Valley Youth Conf. - A                                             HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                         LA County Invitational Meet - 9/6/2014                          
                                         Sylmar                                          
                                        9/6/2014                                         
                                  Last Completed Event                                   
 
Mixed 5k Run CC
      Comp#  Name                            Team                             Time Points
=========================================================================================
    1   523  Joacjuin Silva               M  Unattached                   18:29.69       
    2   516  Sebastian Magana             M  Valley Academy of Arts &     19:20.62       
    3   522  Julian Silva                 M  Unattached                   19:50.15       
    4   518  Ulises Ortiz                 M  Unattached                   19:54.56       
    5   511  Walter Falla                 M  Valley Academy of Arts &     20:34.53       
    6   515  Agustin Mendez               M  Valley Academy of Arts &     20:38.62       
    7   529  Jose Talavara                M  Unattached                   20:44.62       
    8   520  Santiago Salceclo            M  Sylmar High School           20:46.22       
    9   507  Alejandro Carrillo           M  Valley Academy of Arts &     21:16.91       
   10   509  Troy Koehn                   M  Valley Academy of Arts &     21:25.78       
   11   425  Santiago Reyes               M  Warriors                     21:26.59       
   12   510  Felix Osorio                 M  Valley Academy of Arts &     22:01.12       
   13   513  Mark Ramirez                 M  Valley Academy of Arts &     22:03.34       
   14   427  Alexis Zamora                M  Warriors                     22:09.56       
   15   521  James Hernandez              M  Sylmar High School           22:14.94       
   16   517  Brennan Lester               M  Unattached                   22:34.12       
   17   506  Andres Carrillo              M  Valley Academy of Arts &     22:47.06       
   18   106  Benjamin Sanchez             M  North Valley Golden Bears    22:49.44       
   19   524  Adan Gonzalez                M  Warriors                     23:10.41       
   20   528  Jesus Reynaga                M  Unattached                   23:21.41       
   21   508  Arnold Nunez                 M  Valley Academy of Arts &     23:40.53       
   22   398  Enrique Ochoa                M  West Valley Eagles           23:40.93       
   23   531  Horacio Menchaca             M  Sylmar High School           24:53.03       
   24   514  Elizabeth Garcia             W  Valley Academy of Arts &     25:41.41       
   25    89  Vincent Mancillas            M  North Valley Golden Bears    25:56.41       
   26   512  Joshua Perez                 M  Valley Academy of Arts &     26:12.66       
   27    86  Eliza Mancillas              W  North Valley Golden Bears    26:21.22       
   28   501  Alexandra Palmer             W  Valley Academy of Arts &     26:47.31       
   29    82  Geneli Baltazar              W  North Valley Golden Bears    27:34.44       
   30   525  Cristina Vizcaino            W  Sylmar High School           27:43.88       
   31   505  Kate Gonzalez                W  Valley Academy of Arts &     28:06.75       
   32   502  Stephanie Zendejas           W  Valley Academy of Arts &     28:22.09       
   33   530  Alondra Vazquez              W  Unattached                   28:25.97       
   34   519  Cindy Caldera                W  Sylmar High School           31:00.03       
   35   503  Rosa Herrera                 W  Valley Academy of Arts &     31:02.66       
   36   418  Flor Ramirez                 W  Warriors                     31:03.02       
   37   419  Deisy Ramos                  W  Warriors                     32:45.09       
   38   527  Jess Carew                   W  Unattached                   32:47.25       
   39   526  Elizabeth Bates              W  Unattached                   32:47.46       
   40   533  Brenda Nino                  W  Sylmar High School           33:38.41       
   41   532  Bilman Lopez                 W  Sylmar High School           33:48.50       
   42   504  Kimberly Larin               W  Valley Academy of Arts &     34:32.44       
   43   421  Lesly Venegas                W  Warriors                     34:45.38       
   44   397  Alyssa Ochoa                 W  West Valley Eagles           36:23.59       
   45   428  Richie Zepeda                M  Warriors                     41:17.78       
   46   420  Damary Soriano               W  Warriors                     41:18.93       
   47   417  Elisa Lezama                 W  Warriors                     45:14.38       
   48   416  Jaqueline Guiterrez          W  Warriors                     45:14.96  

 Valley Youth Conf. - A                                             HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                         LA County Invitational Meet - 9/6/2014                          
                                         Sylmar                                          
                                        9/6/2014                                         
                                  Last Completed Event                                   
 
Girls 2000 Meter Run CC
      Comp#  Name                            Team                             Time Points
=========================================================================================
    1   263  Grace Knudson                   Santa Clarita Track Club      9:34.94       
    2   184  Imaya Salazar-Nahle             Northridge Pacers            10:26.88       
    3   364  Keegan Hudspeth                 Village Christian School     10:32.97       
    4   218  Brianna Campbell                Santa Clarita Track Club     10:48.18       
    5    34  Jazlyn Couch                    Los Angeles Falcons          10:54.75       
    6   305  Amara Shields                   Santa Clarita Track Club     11:16.31       
    7   260  Meagan Humphries                Santa Clarita Track Club     11:34.12       
    8   245  Kalina Giacone                  Santa Clarita Track Club     11:36.81       
    9   157  Kayla Lopez                     Northridge Pacers            11:59.59       
   10   164  Emerie Miles                    Northridge Pacers            12:24.06       
   11    70  Hayden Shirvanian               Los Angeles Falcons          13:07.62       
   12   329  Natalie Kinzler                 Simi Valley Spartan          13:08.56       
   13   149  Hope Isavi                      Northridge Pacers            13:32.84       
   14   116  Isabella Caldera                Northridge Pacers            13:49.28       
   15   307  Sidney Stella                   Santa Clarita Track Club     14:29.56       
   16   250  Faith Givens                    Santa Clarita Track Club     14:39.94       
   17   311  Madeleine Vielma                Santa Clarita Track Club     14:52.44       
   18   100  Lindy Ramirez                   North Valley Golden Bears    14:53.94       
   19   295  Holly Rasplicka                 Santa Clarita Track Club     15:00.22       
   20   246  Kendall Giacone                 Santa Clarita Track Club     15:29.62       
   21   350  Kassidy Reade                   Trinity Classical Academy    15:31.15       
   22   400  Kelsey Phillip                  West Valley Eagles           15:31.78       
   23   348  Jayda Raymer                    Trinity Classical Academy    16:13.34       
   24   312  Olivia Vielma                   Santa Clarita Track Club     16:18.31       
   25   215  Lily Boness                     Santa Clarita Track Club     16:41.94       
   26   170  Christina Parquette             Northridge Pacers            17:48.72       
   27   193  Daisy Trujillo                  Northridge Pacers            17:53.94       
   28    24  Christina Urner                 Hawk Track Club              17:58.09       
   29   544  Elizabeth Vizcaino              Unattached                   19:55.25       
   30    99  Tiana Plata                     North Valley Golden Bears    21:06.34       

 Valley Youth Conf. - A                                             HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                         LA County Invitational Meet - 9/6/2014                          
                                         Sylmar                                          
                                        9/6/2014                                         
                                  Last Completed Event                                   
 
Boys  2000 Meter Run CC
      Comp#  Name                            Team                             Time Points
=========================================================================================
    1   196  Joseph Vargas                   Northridge Pacers             9:08.38       
    2   212  Baylin Bingham                  Santa Clarita Track Club      9:44.25       
    3    64  Anthony Ray Santana             Los Angeles Falcons           9:44.40       
    4   254  Derek Grossman                  Santa Clarita Track Club      9:52.25       
    5   252  Brendan Groller                 Santa Clarita Track Club     10:25.66       
    6   382  Adrian Cantu                    West Valley Eagles           10:27.06       
    7   313  Lucas Vooijs                    Santa Clarita Track Club     10:36.03       
    8   321  Logan Williams                  Santa Clarita Track Club     10:37.12       
    9   229  Luis de Jesus                   Santa Clarita Track Club     10:39.53       
   10    23  Andrew Urner                    Hawk Track Club              10:45.34       
   11   237  Noah Flores                     Santa Clarita Track Club     11:02.44       
   12   238  Caleb Fredericks                Santa Clarita Track Club     11:03.06       
   13   158  Martin Marcias                  Northridge Pacers            11:19.03       
   14   249  Brennan Givens                  Santa Clarita Track Club     11:19.28       
   15   113  Adam Alvarez                    Northridge Pacers            11:19.56       
   16   335  Michael Whaley                  Simi Valley Spartan          11:33.09       
   17   127  Ryan Dudley                     Northridge Pacers            11:36.38       
   18   136  Zachary Graves                  Northridge Pacers            11:37.78       
   19   293  Nicholas Raigosa                Santa Clarita Track Club     11:46.72       
   20    30  Aiden Burgos                    Los Angeles Falcons          12:17.69       
   21    87  Gerardo Mancillas               North Valley Golden Bears    12:20.94       
   22   297  Garrett Reddy                   Santa Clarita Track Club     12:27.56       
   23   173  Sebastian Peraza                Northridge Pacers            12:30.28       
   24   543  Faruq Stewart                   West Valley Eagles           12:37.53       
   25   108  Diego Sevilla                   North Valley Golden Bears    13:07.25       
   26   180  Miguel Ruiz                     Northridge Pacers            13:10.47       
   27   142  Vincent Hawkins                 Northridge Pacers            14:03.81       
   28   152  Alexander Kirchner              Northridge Pacers            14:26.66       
   29   535  Reynaldo Nino                   Unattached                   14:27.06       
   30   150  Ivan Jaramillo                  Northridge Pacers            15:00.34       
   31   188  Alexander Simpson               Northridge Pacers            15:37.97       
   32   542  Asher Boness                    Unattached                   15:46.44       
   33   349  Ethan Reade                     Trinity Classical Academy    15:58.66       
   34    58  Joaquin Perez                   Los Angeles Falcons          16:36.41       
   35   148  Dylan Isavi                     Northridge Pacers            16:55.50       
   36   292  Justin Raigosa                  Santa Clarita Track Club     21:20.38       

 Valley Youth Conf. - A                                             HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                         LA County Invitational Meet - 9/6/2014                          
                                         Sylmar                                          
                                        9/6/2014                                         
                                  Last Completed Event                                   
 
Girls 3k Run CC
      Comp#  Name                            Team                             Time Points
=========================================================================================
    1   126  Isis Diaz                       Northridge Pacers            11:54.44       
    2   210  Kaela Berretta                  Santa Clarita Track Club     12:03.18       
    3   161  Maya Martinez                   Northridge Pacers            12:32.22       
    4   413  Haley Wilkinson                 West Valley Eagles           12:34.25       
    5   239  Hannah Fredericks               Santa Clarita Track Club     12:36.15       
    6   378  Caroline Bates                  West Valley Eagles           12:42.78       
    7   198  Amaya Aguilar                   Santa Clarita Track Club     12:44.15       
    8   143  Olivia Hernandez                Northridge Pacers            12:48.53       
    9   183  Naima Salazar                   Northridge Pacers            13:02.12       
   10   322  Danae Wolf                      Santa Clarita Track Club     13:08.81       
   11   122  Stephanie Cobieya               Northridge Pacers            13:09.68       
   12   174  Izel Placencia                  Northridge Pacers            13:10.62       
   13   255  Kamryn Grossman                 Santa Clarita Track Club     13:12.21       
   14    75  Amadi Weser                     Los Angeles Falcons          13:19.25       
   15   317  Hayden Washington               Santa Clarita Track Club     13:19.72       
   16   194  Cheyenne Tsuang                 Northridge Pacers            13:27.69       
   17   363  Brooke Hudspeth                 Village Christian School     13:33.81       
   18   105  Sabrina Salcedo                 North Valley Golden Bears    13:56.81       
   19   412  Kareena Tashjian                West Valley Eagles           13:57.43       
   20   211  Adrianna Bingham                Santa Clarita Track Club     13:58.84       
   21    27  Annika Anderson                 Los Angeles Falcons          14:00.88       
   22   208  Sarah Benitez                   Santa Clarita Track Club     14:05.41       
   23   111  Denise Torres                   North Valley Golden Bears    14:07.38       
   24    79  Camila Adame                    North Valley Golden Bears    14:10.41       
   25   110  Rosa Silva                      North Valley Golden Bears    14:10.78       
   26   186  Tanya Serna                     Northridge Pacers            14:19.88       
   27   380  Janiah Brown                    West Valley Eagles           14:23.44       
   28   393  Samantha Geyer                  West Valley Eagles           14:23.81       
   29   141  Helena Hawkins                  Northridge Pacers            14:32.22       
   30   389  Sandra Ferrer                   West Valley Eagles           14:36.69       
   31   115  Amanda Anguiano                 Northridge Pacers            14:41.84       
   32   203  Kelly Avila                     Santa Clarita Track Club     14:52.06       
   33    93  Jiselle Minor                   North Valley Golden Bears    14:52.87       
   34   411  Eva Syssoeva                    West Valley Eagles           15:04.15       
   35   147  Julietta Huerta                 Northridge Pacers            15:04.65       
   36   301  Grace Seper                     Santa Clarita Track Club     15:12.97       
   37   251  Olivia Go                       Santa Clarita Track Club     15:15.91       
   38   225  Emily Cruz                      Santa Clarita Track Club     15:16.68       
   39   365  Payton Hudspeth                 Village Christian School     15:23.03       
   40   109  Isabel Sevilla                  North Valley Golden Bears    15:27.75       
   41    44  Mercedes Javelera               Los Angeles Falcons          15:29.28       
   42   134  Jamie Garity                    Northridge Pacers            15:30.12       
   43    81  Dolly Baltazar                  North Valley Golden Bears    15:50.69       
   44   334  Katrina Snyder                  Simi Valley Spartan          15:53.69       
   45   165  Janessa Morse                   Northridge Pacers            15:54.75       
   46   228  Melinda Dang                    Santa Clarita Track Club     15:55.28       
   47   324  Hope Diana                      Simi Valley Spartan          15:57.50       
   48   171  Tiffany Patino                  Northridge Pacers            15:58.00       
   49   280  Joy Nakazawa                    Santa Clarita Track Club     15:58.56       
   50    77  Arianna Zotti                   Los Angeles Falcons          16:20.44       
   51   330  Samantha Lichstein              Simi Valley Spartan          16:29.47       
   52   223  Kaylin Cromie                   Santa Clarita Track Club     16:38.59       
   53   294  Ashley Rasplicka                Santa Clarita Track Club     16:39.06       
   54   288  Ashley Pierre                   Santa Clarita Track Club     16:42.41       
   55    -9  Unknown                                                      16:52.56       
   56    90  Sofia Marin                     North Valley Golden Bears    16:53.40       
   57   224  Kiara Cromie                    Santa Clarita Track Club     16:53.72       
   58    80  Maria Adame                     North Valley Golden Bears    17:02.25       
   59   396  Kaya Gretsch                    West Valley Eagles           17:09.62       
   60    95  Dayana Plascencia               North Valley Golden Bears    17:13.06       
   61   179  Alexis Rivera                   Northridge Pacers            17:19.38       
   62    42  Kelly Helton                    Los Angeles Falcons          17:20.72       
   63   213  Savannah Bingham                Santa Clarita Track Club     17:27.66       
   64   362  Abigail Herskowitz              Village Christian School     17:28.06       
   65    69  Carrera Shirvanian              Los Angeles Falcons          17:29.59       
   66   133  Ariel Garcia                    Northridge Pacers            17:36.59       
   67   104  Jezabelle Salcedo               North Valley Golden Bears    17:37.59       
   68   269  Aubrielle Lucia                 Santa Clarita Track Club     17:38.81       
   69    61  Greer Roth                      Los Angeles Falcons          17:42.91       
   70   376  Charlotte Walz                  Village Christian School     17:44.18       
   71   328  Jasmine Kinzler                 Simi Valley Spartan          17:46.72       
   72   281  Lindsey Nakazawa                Santa Clarita Track Club     17:47.56       
   73   369  Emma Kovats                     Village Christian School     17:56.94       
   74   274  Megan McDonald                  Santa Clarita Track Club     18:35.59       
   75    78  Elena Zotti                     Los Angeles Falcons          18:39.47       
   76   541  Phoebe Chavez                   West Valley Eagles           19:41.22       
   77   162  Racquel Martinez                Northridge Pacers            19:57.25       
   78   534  Silvia Lopez                    Unattached                   20:17.72       
   79    94  Sophia Munoz                    North Valley Golden Bears    20:18.75       
   80    66  Anjli Shah                      Los Angeles Falcons          20:25.88       
   81   366  Faith Ising                     Village Christian School     20:51.69       
   82   290  Nicole Posnick                  Santa Clarita Track Club     21:17.88       
   83   221  Olivia Catto                    Santa Clarita Track Club     21:18.96       
   84   185  Rebecca Serna                   Northridge Pacers            21:44.06       
   85    14  Ava Martz                       Hawk Track Club              24:18.06       
   86   107  Cielo Sevilla                   North Valley Golden Bears    24:32.62       
   87   101  Viridiana Ramirez               North Valley Golden Bears    24:47.69       
   88    83  Guadalupe Carrillo              North Valley Golden Bears    24:56.22       
   89   124  Ximena Delgadillo               Northridge Pacers            24:59.22       
   90   155  Brianna Lizaola                 Northridge Pacers            25:30.26       

 Valley Youth Conf. - A                                             HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                         LA County Invitational Meet - 9/6/2014                          
                                         Sylmar                                          
                                        9/6/2014                                         
                                  Last Completed Event                                   
 
Boys  3k Run CC
      Comp#  Name                            Team                             Time Points
=========================================================================================
    1   182  David Salazar                   Northridge Pacers            10:56.34       
    2   299  Hunter Romine                   Santa Clarita Track Club     10:56.84       
    3   241  Blake Gallardo                  Santa Clarita Track Club     11:47.66       
    4   316  Rylan Wadkins                   Santa Clarita Track Club     11:50.12       
    5    65  Isaiah Seidman                  Los Angeles Falcons          12:08.81       
    6   135  Quinn Garity                    Northridge Pacers            12:15.38       
    7   236  David Flores                    Santa Clarita Track Club     12:20.06       
    8   202  Thomas A Anderson               Santa Clarita Track Club     12:20.43       
    9   201  Joshua Anderson                 Santa Clarita Track Club     12:21.30       
   10    92  Daniel Mercado                  North Valley Golden Bears    12:21.65       
   11   273  Antonio Marroquin               Santa Clarita Track Club     12:35.03       
   12    55  Andrew Odom                     Los Angeles Falcons          12:35.59       
   13   327  Seth Michael Jones              Simi Valley Spartan          12:40.41       
   14   160  Hector Martinez                 Northridge Pacers            12:41.31       
   15    28  Ryan Armijo                     Los Angeles Falcons          12:42.21       
   16    37  Rowan Fitzgerald                Los Angeles Falcons          12:42.80       
   17   379  James Bates                     West Valley Eagles           12:43.46       
   18    29  Noah Ataya                      Los Angeles Falcons          12:44.40       
   19   326  Andrew Garcia                   Simi Valley Spartan          12:47.53       
   20   392  Lucas Geyer                     West Valley Eagles           12:48.37       
   21   410  Ethan Smith                     West Valley Eagles           12:48.80       
   22    36  Morgan Faunce                   Los Angeles Falcons          12:50.96       
   23    62  Santiago Saldana                Los Angeles Falcons          12:59.59       
   24   388  Jeremy Espinoza                 West Valley Eagles           13:02.66       
   25    57  Liam Olson                      Los Angeles Falcons          13:04.09       
   26   537  Pedro Lopezp                    West Valley Eagles           13:07.97       
   27   220  Justin Carver                   Santa Clarita Track Club     13:13.91       
   28   387  Ishan Dubal                     West Valley Eagles           13:19.44       
   29   372  Kyle Podgorski                  Village Christian School     13:22.75       
   30   132  Anthony Garcia                  Northridge Pacers            13:32.59       
   31   222  Joshua Chan                     Santa Clarita Track Club     13:36.88       
   32   159  Erick Martinez                  Northridge Pacers            13:42.59       
   33   261  Chris Janiak                    Santa Clarita Track Club     14:03.84       
   34   384  Tyson Carew                     West Valley Eagles           14:04.34       
   35   275  Robbie Miller                   Santa Clarita Track Club     14:22.62       
   36    52  Luke Melnyk                     Los Angeles Falcons          14:40.09       
   37   253  Ryan Groller                    Santa Clarita Track Club     14:41.38       
   38    43  Max Javelara                    Los Angeles Falcons          14:42.12       
   39   539  Miguel Maravilla                West Valley Eagles           14:43.24       
   40   156  James Lopez                     Northridge Pacers            14:47.53       
   41   409  Evan Shrier                     West Valley Eagles           14:48.56       
   42    59  Zachary Pontius                 Los Angeles Falcons          14:49.46       
   43   264  Viraj Lakhotia                  Santa Clarita Track Club     14:54.25       
   44   200  Joseph Anderson                 Santa Clarita Track Club     15:04.22       
   45   265  Gunnar Learned                  Santa Clarita Track Club     15:17.91       
   46    67  Tejas Shah                      Los Angeles Falcons          15:19.12       
   47   190  Daniel Tiber                    Northridge Pacers            15:21.03       
   48   371  Carson Muscat                   Village Christian School     15:42.28       
   49   373  Timothy Sauer                   Village Christian School     15:47.12       
   50   368  Nelson Keaseberry               Village Christian School     15:49.78       
   51   195  Jeremy Vargas                   Northridge Pacers            15:52.94       
   52   375  Henry Torres                    Village Christian School     15:59.34       
   53    60  Romeo Portillo                  Los Angeles Falcons          16:02.59       
   54    97  Daniel Plata                    North Valley Golden Bears    16:05.31       
   55    47  Sebastian Leufroy               Los Angeles Falcons          16:13.66       
   56   114  Thomas Alvarez                  Northridge Pacers            16:14.65       
   57   414  Kurt Wilkinson                  West Valley Eagles           16:31.69       
   58   540  Andy Vargas                     West Valley Eagles           16:50.62       
   59    38  Liam Gausman                    Los Angeles Falcons          16:53.22       
   60   314  Matthew Vooijs                  Santa Clarita Track Club     16:57.56       
   61   536  Jaime Vazquez                   West Valley Eagles           17:08.25       
   62   240  John Fredericks                 Santa Clarita Track Club     17:12.34       
   63    68  Vibhu Sharma                    Los Angeles Falcons          17:17.44       
   64   538  Angel Rodriguez                 West Valley Eagles           17:20.75       
   65    31  Sebastian Burgos                Los Angeles Falcons          17:21.18       
   66   336  Luke Winterble                  Simi Valley Spartan          17:24.72       
   67   102  David Rangel                    North Valley Golden Bears    17:25.72       
   68   272  Jaran Mann                      Santa Clarita Track Club     17:44.62       
   69    56  Sam Oliver                      Los Angeles Falcons          17:45.65       
   70   287  Kyle O'Sullivan                 Santa Clarita Track Club     17:54.97       
   71   259  Dylan Hudson                    Santa Clarita Track Club     17:58.56       
   72   257  Samuel Haugen                   Santa Clarita Track Club     18:02.00       
   73   308  Vincent Stella                  Santa Clarita Track Club     18:11.28       
   74   283  Joseph Ng                       Santa Clarita Track Club     18:22.56       
   75   172  George Peraza                   Northridge Pacers            18:25.81       
   76   163  Daniel McBee                    Northridge Pacers            18:30.47       
   77   298  Ethan Robles                    Santa Clarita Track Club     18:31.88       
   78   262  Ryan Janiak                     Santa Clarita Track Club     18:39.38       
   79    88  Marcos Mancillas                North Valley Golden Bears    18:49.00       
   80   247  Cameron Giarrizzo               Santa Clarita Track Club     18:55.18       
   81    63  Nicolas Salgado                 Los Angeles Falcons          18:55.75       
   82    16  Jared Rayford                   Hawk Track Club              19:00.00       
   83    96  Andrew Plata                    North Valley Golden Bears    19:22.53       
   84   360  Chris Garabedian                Village Christian School     20:00.12       
   85    51  Max McEwen                      Los Angeles Falcons          20:37.50       
   86   244  Kyle Gerovac                    Santa Clarita Track Club     20:41.34       
   87   337  Anthony Zammikiel               Simi Valley Spartan          20:48.15       
   88   361  Lexington Gomes                 Village Christian School     21:09.50       
   89   357  Manuel Arujo                    Village Christian School     22:27.18       
   90   128  Moses Esparza                   Northridge Pacers            22:49.09       
   91   359  Ara Garabedian                  Village Christian School     24:35.22       
   92    98  Esteban Plata                   North Valley Golden Bears    26:16.78