San Diego Imperial Co. USATF Assoc. - Association License  HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                                 Kit Carson Park                                 
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  2000 Meter Run CC 8 & Under Division Girls
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Browne, Mackenzie         05 Lions Track Club A     7:39.81                  
  2 Duran, Perla              05 Lightning Yo A         7:50.47                  
  3 Tsuang, Cheyenne          05 Valley Unite A         7:55.84    1             
  4 Salazar, Naima            05 Valley Unite A         8:08.92    2             
  5 Laureano, Andrea          05 Free Spirit A          8:12.19                  
  6 Wilkinson, Haley          05 Free Spirit A          8:27.71                  
  7 Prioleau, Ryan            06 Los Angeles A          8:28.53                  
  8 Cunningham, Audrey        05 15-Unattached A        8:33.59                  
  9 Robles, Nataly            06 Lightning Yo A         8:39.55                  
 10 Serrano, Arwen            05 15-San Diego A         8:40.41                  
 11 White, Regan              05 Los Angeles A          8:40.88                  
 12 Toon, Jordyn              05 Valley Unite A         8:42.92    3             
 13 Upshur, Joelle            05 Temecula Val A         8:50.72                  
 14 Benavides-Gomez, Michell  05 Corona Panth A         8:53.64                  
 15 Cruz, Madison             05 Valley Unite A         8:56.73    4             
 16 Nielsen, Madeleine        05 Temecula Rangers A     8:58.15                  
 17 Gentry, Reese             06 Valley Unite A         8:59.37    5             
 18 Jacobo, Yaraby            06 Free Spirit A          9:01.43                  
 19 Naranjo, Sophia           05 Little Pre - A         9:02.16                  
 20 Esparza, Arabella         05 Lightning Yo A         9:02.97                  
 21 Fernandes, Carla          06 Little Pre - A         9:04.53                  
 22 Ruiz, Evelyn              05 Corona Panth A         9:05.00                  
 23 Markow, Allura            05 So Cal Roadrunners     9:06.57                  
 24 Riley, Karah              05 Chino Hills Flash A    9:14.15                  
 25 Mesalic, Elena            05 15-Unattached A        9:20.96                  
 26 Diaz, Angelina            06 So Cal Roadrunners     9:24.15                  
 27 Stepan, Ella              05 Valley Unite A         9:31.42    6             
 28 Dozier, Dylan             05 Los Angeles A          9:37.36                  
 29 Madison, Kalista          06 Valley Unite A         9:43.23    7             
 30 Garbrecht, Olivia         05 15-San Diego A         9:46.19                  
 31 Bingham, Savannah         05 Valley Unite A        10:04.66    8             
 32 Barcelo, Mia              06 So Cal Roadrunners    10:13.95                  
 33 Acosta, Rhiannon          05 15-San Diego A        10:38.20                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Valley United Track Clu A    15    1    2    3    4    5    6    7    8     
      Total Time:    42:43.78                                                    
         Average:     8:32.76                                                    

 

 San Diego Imperial Co. USATF Assoc. - Association License  HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                                 Kit Carson Park                                 
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 2  2000 Meter Run CC 8 & Under Division Boys
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Haro, Edgar               05 Corona Panth A         7:53.65                  
  2 Tomitaka, Ken             05 Equalizers T A         7:59.23    1             
  3 Cantu, Aaron              05 Equalizers T A         8:03.93    2             
  4 Capelle, Everett          06 South Orange A         8:05.44                  
  5 Smith, Ethan              05 Valley Unite A         8:05.96    3             
  6 Mainvielle, Luc           05 Valley Unite A         8:07.51    4             
  7 Urbina, Aidan             05 Valley Unite A         8:07.80    5             
  8 Crist, Numa               05 Equalizers T A         8:09.72    6             
  9 Espinoza, Jeremy          05 Valley Unite A         8:10.76    7             
 10 Workman, Brian            05 15-San Diego A         8:11.13                  
 11 Cisneros, Anthony         05 So Cal Roadrunners     8:23.69                  
 12 Dubal, Ishan              05 Valley Unite A         8:24.48    8             
 13 Olson, Liam               05 Valley Unite A         8:28.88    9             
 14 Vargas, Joseph            06 Valley Unite A         8:30.25   10             
 15 Hanson, Finley            05 Valley Unite B         8:30.85                  
 16 de Leon, Landon           06 Equalizers T A         8:31.33   11             
 17 Poulter, Zane             05 Chino Hills Flash A    8:32.04                  
 18 Goullioud, Rafael         06 Little Pre - A         8:33.01                  
 19 Senthilkumar, Aadesh      05 Valley Unite A         8:35.72   12             
 20 Bates, James              05 15-Unattached A        8:37.63                  
 21 Luna, Antonio             06 Lightning Yo A         8:39.09                  
 22 Diaz, Ethan               06 Valley Unite B         9:01.43                  
 23 Soto, Ethan               06 Lightning Yo A         9:06.36                  
 24 Abell, Quintin            05 15-San Diego A         9:10.46                  
 25 Montejo, Johan            06 Equalizers T A         9:13.65   13             
 26 Castillo, Mateo           05 15-San Diego A         9:16.60                  
 27 Murasmith, Aiden          06 Temecula Rangers A     9:17.99                  
 28 Giacchetto, Roman         06 Temecula Val A         9:19.98                  
 29 Martinez, Stephen         05 So Cal Roadrunners     9:22.32                  
 30 Romaine Gleim, Micah      06 15-City Track Club     9:25.39                  
 31 Rippe, Benjamin           06 Chino Hills Flash A    9:32.15                  
 32 Hoadley, Jeremy           05 Temecula Val A         9:55.27                  
 33 Lemos, Kevin              05 15-Unattached A       10:12.65                  
 34 Romaine Gleim, Jakob      06 15-City Track Club    10:32.82                  
 35 Ishitani, Joshua          06 Chino Hills Flash A   11:15.60                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Valley United Track Clu A    27    3    4    5    7    8    9   10   12     
      Total Time:    40:56.51                                                    
         Average:     8:11.31                                                    
   2 Equalizers Track Club A      33    1    2    6   11   13                    
      Total Time:    41:57.86                                                    
         Average:     8:23.58                                                    

 

 San Diego Imperial Co. USATF Assoc. - Association License  HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                                 Kit Carson Park                                 
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 3  3k Run CC 9-10 Division Girls
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Quintero, Natalia         03 Valley Unite A        11:04.85    1             
  2 Fernandez, Alexis         03 Corona Panth A        11:06.66    2             
  3 Browne, Makayla           03 Lions Track Club A    11:17.10                  
  4 Quintero, Daniela         04 Valley Unite A        11:26.67    3             
  5 Bautista, Diana           03 Corona Panth A        11:29.66    4             
  6 Duarte, Isabella          03 Valley Unite A        11:33.40    5             
  7 Abarca, Priscilla         03 Corona Panth A        11:37.83    6             
  8 Gibson, Sofia             04 Equalizers T A        11:42.76    7             
  9 Orellana-Diaz, Isis       04 Valley Unite A        11:49.68    8             
 10 Bryson, Maya              03 Corona Panth A        11:53.29    9             
 11 Walla, Jordyn             03 Free Spirit A         11:57.96                  
 12 Bates, Caroline           03 Valley Unite A        12:05.86   10             
 13 Rosales, Karla            03 Corona Panth A        12:09.39   11             
 14 Fredericks, Hannah        03 Valley Unite B        12:11.24                  
 15 Gutierrez, Sophia         03 Equalizers T A        12:15.27   12             
 16 Anguiano, Amanda          04 Valley Unite A        12:18.82   13             
 17 Sterling, Ariana          03 Los Angeles A         12:19.27                  
 18 Cabral, Vanessa           03 Free Spirit A         12:19.68                  
 19 Ear, Allison              03 So Cal Roadrunners    12:20.06   14             
 20 Pearson, Julia            03 Equalizers T A        12:23.59   15             
 21 Zdanavage, Jadyn          04 Equalizers T A        12:25.05   16             
 22 Ramirez, Celeste          04 Lightning Yo A        12:28.23                  
 23 Oliver, Kiersten          03 Equalizers T A        12:35.03   17             
 24 Rosales, Adriana          03 Corona Panth A        12:37.74   18             
 25 Carr, Teagan              04 Equalizers T A        12:39.02   19             
 26 Covington, Sydney         04 Corona Panth A        12:40.20   20             
 27 Haid, Marina              03 Equalizers T A        12:52.85   21             
 28 Bingham, Adrianna         03 Valley Unite A        12:55.82   22             
 29 Perencsik, Ria            04 So Cal Roadrunners    12:59.80   23             
 30 Mackey, Karrina           04 Valley Unite A        13:04.75   24             
 31 Nauman, Samantha          04 15-San Diego A        13:08.69                  
 32 Schulz, Meghan            04 15-Unattached A       13:33.17                  
 33 Myung, Emeline            03 So Cal Roadrunners    13:34.52   25             
 34 Rice, Genna               04 Corona Panth A        13:34.89   26             
 35 Lopez, Jennifer           04 So Cal Roadrunners    13:37.28   27             
 36 Decoster, Justine         04 15-Unattached A       13:56.11                  
 37 Rodriguez, Daisy          03 So Cal Roadrunners    13:57.62   28             
 38 Miller, Emma              04 So Cal Roadrunners    14:05.85   29             
 39 Barcelo, Maya             03 So Cal Roadrunners    14:06.19   30             
 40 Fallejo, Antonia          03 So Cal Roadrunners    14:22.15   31             
 41 Bheemarasetti, Daksha     04 15-Unattached A       14:31.00                  
 42 Landrith, Lauren          04 Equalizers T A        14:38.50   32             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Valley United Track Clu A    27    1    3    5    8   10   13   22   24     
      Total Time:    58:00.46                                                    
         Average:    11:36.10                                                    
   2 Corona Panthers Track C A    32    2    4    6    9   11   18   20   26     
      Total Time:    58:16.83                                                    
         Average:    11:39.37                                                    
   3 Equalizers Track Club A      67    7   12   15   16   17   19   21   32     
      Total Time:  1:01:21.70                                                    
         Average:    12:16.34                                                    
   4 So Cal Roadrunners A        117   14   23   25   27   28   29   30   31     
      Total Time:  1:06:29.28                                                    
         Average:    13:17.86                                                    

 

 San Diego Imperial Co. USATF Assoc. - Association License  HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                                 Kit Carson Park                                 
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 4  3k Run CC 9-10 Division Boys
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Mainvielle, Alex          03 Valley Unite A        10:50.19    1             
  2 Capelle, Calvin           03 South Orange A        10:59.79                  
  3 Granillo, Bryce           03 Corona Panth A        11:08.92    2             
  4 Childers, Zachary         03 Valley Unite A        11:20.99    3             
  5 Sharick, Corey            03 Valley Unite A        11:23.60    4             
  6 Miller, Alex              03 So Cal Roadrunners    11:29.38                  
  7 Guerrero, Alberto         03 Lions Track Club A    11:36.31                  
  8 Palacios, Brandon         03 Lightning Yo A        11:37.11    5             
  9 Allred, Nicholas          04 Equalizers T A        11:38.91                  
 10 Godsey, Ethan             04 Valley Unite A        11:44.14    6             
 11 Torres, Michael-Camilo    04 Free Spirit A         11:48.01                  
 12 Nemeth, Garrett           04 Valley Unite A        11:53.44    7             
 13 DeVoux, Jose              03 15-I.V. Suns A        11:55.29                  
 14 Gurarie, Alexander        04 Free Spirit A         11:55.80                  
 15 Romaine Gleim, Caden      03 15-City Track Club    11:59.36                  
 16 Williamson, Christopher   03 Corona Panth A        12:01.85    8             
 17 Ta-Perez, Noah            03 Corona Panth A        12:04.60    9             
 18 Balazs, Cody              03 15-San Diego A        12:05.00                  
 19 Taylor, Anthony           03 Corona Panth A        12:05.83   10             
 20 Hawley, Cooper            04 Temecula Rangers A    12:07.41                  
 21 Mavhera, Junior           04 15-Unattached A       12:08.88                  
 22 Gentry, Cole              03 Valley Unite A        12:11.47   11             
 23 Laureano, Rey             03 Free Spirit A         12:12.95                  
 24 Fleck, Elliot             03 Valley Unite B        12:14.48   12             
 25 Gadalla, Cameron          03 15-San Diego A        12:14.71                  
 26 Barrios, Ivan             03 Lightning Yo A        12:15.83   13             
 27 Penaflor, Xander          03 Valley Unite B        12:15.97   14             
 28 Sage, Gabriel             03 Moreno Valle A        12:20.95                  
 29 Desjardins, Kai           03 Temecula Val A        12:23.16                  
 30 Davis, Elijah             04 Moreno Valle A        12:24.18                  
 31 Alston, James             04 Valley Unite B        12:30.92   15             
 32 Rice, Gabriel             04 Corona Panth A        12:32.45   16             
 33 Madison, Gabriel          03 Valley Unite B        12:36.04   17             
 34 Sims, Kai                 03 15-San Diego A        12:41.71                  
 35 Martinez, Hector          04 Valley Unite B        12:54.43   18             
 36 Vaughn, Jake              03 15-San Diego A        12:55.06                  
 37 Moreno, Angel             04 Lightning Yo A        12:56.01   19             
 38 Lopez, Gabriel            04 Supersonics T.C. A    12:59.57                  
 39 Poulter, Cade             03 Chino Hills Flash A   13:12.58   20             
 40 Centeno, Jay              04 Chino Hills Flash A   13:15.48   21             
 41 Jacobus, Shane            04 Chino Hills Flash A   13:24.71   22             
 42 Domino, Daniel            03 Chino Hills Flash A   13:30.68   23             
 43 Soto, Matthew             04 Lightning Yo A        13:31.98   24             
 44 Serban, Gabriel           03 15-San Diego A        13:42.96                  
 45 Lazelle, Adam             03 15-San Diego A        13:45.20                  
 46 Robins, Camden            04 15-San Diego A        13:50.60                  
 47 Fernandez, Andrew         04 Lightning Yo A        14:01.75   25             
 48 Cummins, Jaren            03 Corona Panth A        14:02.12   26             
 49 Thayer, Harrison          04 Chino Hills Flash A   16:26.88   27             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Valley United Track Clu A    21    1    3    4    6    7   11               
      Total Time:    57:12.36                                                    
         Average:    11:26.48                                                    
   2 Corona Panthers Track C A    45    2    8    9   10   16   26               
      Total Time:    59:53.65                                                    
         Average:    11:58.73                                                    
   3 Valley United Track Clu B    76   12   14   15   17   18                    
      Total Time:  1:02:31.84                                                    
         Average:    12:30.37                                                    
   4 Lightning Youth Running A    86    5   13   19   24   25                    
      Total Time:  1:04:22.68                                                    
         Average:    12:52.54                                                    
   5 Chino Hills Flash A         113   20   21   22   23   27                    
      Total Time:  1:09:50.33                                                    
         Average:    13:58.07                                                    

 

 San Diego Imperial Co. USATF Assoc. - Association License  HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                                 Kit Carson Park                                 
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 5  3k Run CC 11-12 Division Girls
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Arriaga, Chloe            01 Equalizers T A        10:50.09    1             
  2 Walla, Nevaeh             01 Free Spirit A         10:54.02    2             
  3 Arriaga, Emma             01 Equalizers T A        10:54.36    3             
  4 Rodriguez, Carissa        01 Free Spirit A         10:58.75    4             
  5 Paez, Olivia              01 So Cal Roadrunners    11:06.13    5             
  6 Crampton, Aleksandra      02 Equalizers T A        11:13.27    6             
  7 Payton, Anna              02 Equalizers T A        11:15.06    7             
  8 Hoelzel, Sophia           01 Equalizers T A        11:15.38    8             
  9 Ta-Perez, Zoe             02 Corona Panth A        11:18.21                  
 10 Ito, Devin                02 Equalizers T A        11:21.89    9             
 11 Carr, Ashling             02 Equalizers T A        11:26.30   10             
 12 Schultz, Rebecca          02 Free Spirit A         11:26.99   11             
 13 Mahan, Olivia             01 15-San Diego A        11:27.75                  
 14 Schauble, Shelbi          01 Valley Unite A        11:28.19   12             
 15 Brown, Janiah             01 Valley Unite A        11:30.21   13             
 16 Khatib, Yasmine           01 15-San Diego A        11:32.70                  
 17 Cushing-murray, Rebecca   01 Equalizers T B        11:32.93   14             
 18 Wilson, Hannah            02 Free Spirit A         11:33.12   15             
 19 Small, Alysa              01 15-San Diego A        11:38.18                  
 20 Goeller, Anna             01 Equalizers T B        11:39.75   16             
 21 Ponce, Syenna             02 Free Spirit A         11:40.63   17             
 22 Guerrero, Melanie         02 Lions Track Club A    11:41.09                  
 23 Dimeco, Reagan            02 South Coast A         11:52.44                  
 24 Mendelson, Sophie         01 South Orange A        11:53.47                  
 25 Knobbe, Olivia            02 Equalizers T B        11:54.11   18             
 26 Martinez, Maya            02 Valley Unite A        11:57.64   19             
 27 Rossini, Sofia            02 Equalizers T B        11:58.71   20             
 28 Hernandez, Olivia         02 Valley Unite A        11:59.43   21             
 29 Calderon, Lindsay         01 So Cal Roadrunners    12:00.42   22             
 30 Berretta, Kaela           02 Valley Unite A        12:00.73   23             
 31 Gallegos, Serena          01 Chino Hills Flash A   12:03.35                  
 32 Cobieya, Stephanie        01 Valley Unite A        12:07.60   24             
 33 Aguilar, Amaya            01 Valley Unite A        12:08.02   25             
 34 Rasplicka, Kylie          01 Valley Unite A        12:13.04   26             
 35 Perencsik, Rini           01 So Cal Roadrunners    12:15.45   27             
 36 Johnson, Kayla            01 Corona Panth A        12:21.97                  
 37 Brana, Jennifer           01 15-San Diego A        12:26.41                  
 38 Orozco, Giselle           02 Equalizers T B        12:28.79   28             
 39 Marquez, Dasha            02 15-San Diego A        12:30.89                  
 40 Edwards, Grace            02 15-Unattached A       12:33.51                  
 41 Schulz, Erica             02 15-Unattached A       12:37.23                  
 42 Miller, Caitlin           01 So Cal Roadrunners    12:38.89   29             
 43 Peters, Myah              02 So Cal Roadrunners    12:39.19   30             
 44 Khare, Annika             01 Equalizers T B        12:42.85   31             
 45 Kellerman, Grace          02 15- A                 12:43.86                  
 46 Freeman, Jeana            01 15-San Diego A        12:44.87                  
 47 Umsted, Lyndsey           02 15-San Diego A        12:47.40                  
 48 Lindstrom, Jalina         02 So Cal Roadrunners    12:48.59   32             
 49 Baker, Sasha              02 Corona Panth A        12:48.99                  
 50 Rivera, Gabriela          01 So Cal Roadrunners    12:50.01   33             
 51 George, Ava               01 15-San Diego A        12:59.29                  
 52 Withers, Kelsey           01 Equalizers T B        13:25.46   34             
 53 Norris, Laurel            01 15-San Diego A        13:41.10                  
 54 Toledo, Gema              01 Free Spirit A         13:43.21   35             
 55 Gruen, Twyla              01 15-San Diego A        14:39.75                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Equalizers Track Club A      25    1    3    6    7    8    9   10          
      Total Time:    55:28.16                                                    
         Average:    11:05.64                                                    
   2 Free Spirit A                49    2    4   11   15   17   35               
      Total Time:    56:33.51                                                    
         Average:    11:18.71                                                    
   3 Valley United Track Clu A    88   12   13   19   21   23   24   25   26     
      Total Time:    58:56.20                                                    
         Average:    11:47.24                                                    
   4 Equalizers Track Club B      96   14   16   18   20   28   31   34          
      Total Time:    59:34.29                                                    
         Average:    11:54.86                                                    
   5 So Cal Roadrunners A        113    5   22   27   29   30   32   33          
      Total Time:  1:00:40.08                                                    
         Average:    12:08.02                                                    

 

 San Diego Imperial Co. USATF Assoc. - Association License  HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                                 Kit Carson Park                                 
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 6  3k Run CC 11-12 Division Boys
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Wilson, Maxwell           02 15-San Diego A        10:27.68                  
  2 Verdugo, Christopher      01 15-Unattached A       10:29.85                  
  3 Ramos Leyva, Kevin        01 So Cal Roadrunners    10:30.79    1             
  4 Granillo, Tyriq           02 Corona Panth A        10:42.69    2             
  5 Lopez, Cristian           01 Valley Unite A        10:44.64    3             
  6 Hylton, Cameron           01 Temecula Val A        10:46.26                  
  7 Bautista, Daniel          01 Equalizers T A        10:46.97    4             
  8 Garcia, Andrew            01 So Cal Roadrunners    10:48.85    5             
  9 Ruiz, Ruben               01 Corona Panth A        10:52.17    6             
 10 Ear, Thomas               01 So Cal Roadrunners    10:55.07    7             
 11 Tamagno, Noah             01 Corona Panth A        10:55.46    8             
 12 Salazar, David            01 Valley Unite A        10:56.29    9             
 13 Ornelas, Augusto          01 Valley Unite A        10:56.75   10             
 14 Imsande, Dylan            02 Equalizers T A        10:58.95   11             
 15 Gallardo, Blake           02 Valley Unite A        11:00.04   12             
 16 Taylor, Connor            01 So Cal Roadrunners    11:02.77   13             
 17 Stuckey, Brock            01 Temecula Val A        11:03.49                  
 18 DeShields, Adam           01 15-Unattached A       11:06.52                  
 19 Garity, Quinn             02 Valley Unite A        11:08.94   14             
 20 Nichols, Zachary          01 So Cal Roadrunners    11:09.33   15             
 21 Lazo, Joseph              01 Equalizers T A        11:09.78   16             
 22 Manara, Jonathan          02 Equalizers T A        11:13.02   17             
 23 Dickinson, Ian            01 15-San Diego A        11:15.49                  
 24 Fowlie, Hunter            01 15-San Diego A        11:16.40                  
 25 Lawson, Jack              01 GrassRoots A A        11:17.93                  
 26 Young, Owen               02 South Orange A        11:18.86                  
 27 Serrano, Kobe             01 Valley Unite B        11:20.24   18             
 28 Romine, Hunter            01 Valley Unite B        11:21.73   19             
 29 Coney, Jackson            02 Equalizers T A        11:23.13   20             
 30 Harrison, Micah           01 Chino Hills Flash A   11:30.37                  
 31 Hirsh, Alexander          01 15-Unattached A       11:38.51                  
 32 Diaz, Antonio             02 So Cal Roadrunners    11:47.63   21             
 33 Rivera, Thomas            01 Supersonics T.C. A    11:49.58                  
 34 Patel, Kylen              01 Equalizers T A        11:55.54   22             
 35 Wadkins, Rylan            02 Valley Unite B        12:07.34   23             
 36 Tavares, Mario            01 So Cal Roadrunners    12:09.15   24             
 37 Cantu, Andrew             01 Equalizers T A        12:13.12   25             
 38 Kunin, Louis              01 Corona Panth A        12:15.94   26             
 39 Medrano, Jorge            02 15-San Diego A        12:18.66                  
 40 de Leon, Gavin            01 Equalizers T A        12:19.18   27             
 41 Guerrero, Joshua          01 Corona Panth A        12:19.45   28             
 42 Ostergard, Kai            01 Valley Unite B        12:33.91   29             
 43 Hilliard, Jason           01 Corona Panth A        12:36.29   30             
 44 Low, Charlie              02 15-San Diego A        12:37.81                  
 45 Rush, Daniel              01 Valley Unite B        12:38.72   31             
 46 Hess, Harrison            02 15-San Diego A        12:39.93                  
 47 Gross, Justice            02 15-City Track Club    13:17.04                  
 48 Prince, Drake             02 15-San Diego A        13:34.12                  
 49 Black, Samuel             01 15-San Diego A        14:00.96                  
 50 Leong, Michael            01 So Cal Roadrunners    14:53.32   32             
 51 Landa, Bryan              02 15-I.V. Suns A        16:44.71                  
 52 Gross, Jalen              01 15-City Track Club    16:44.71                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 So Cal Roadrunners A         41    1    5    7   13   15   21   24   32     
      Total Time:    54:26.81                                                    
         Average:    10:53.37                                                    
   2 Valley United Track Clu A    48    3    9   10   12   14                    
      Total Time:    54:46.66                                                    
         Average:    10:57.34                                                    
   3 Equalizers Track Club A      68    4   11   16   17   20   22   25   27     
      Total Time:    55:31.85                                                    
         Average:    11:06.37                                                    
   4 Corona Panthers Track C A    70    2    6    8   26   28   30               
      Total Time:    57:05.71                                                    
         Average:    11:25.15                                                    
   5 Valley United Track Clu B   120   18   19   23   29   31                    
      Total Time:  1:00:01.94                                                    
         Average:    12:00.39                                                    

 

 San Diego Imperial Co. USATF Assoc. - Association License  HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                                 Kit Carson Park                                 
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 7  4k Run CC 13-14 Division Girls
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Castillo, Mariah          00 Equalizers T A        14:41.49    1             
  2 Hall, Hannah              99 Equalizers T A        15:16.31    2             
  3 Ramirez, Mikaela          00 Chino Hills Flash A   15:20.02    3             
  4 Moro, Mariah              00 Valley Unite A        15:20.26    4             
  5 Herberg, Haley            00 South Orange A        15:38.27    5             
  6 Hylton, Cassidy           99 Temecula Val A        15:39.27                  
  7 Shulze, Sarah             00 15-Unattached A       15:40.72                  
  8 Hulme, Casey              00 Equalizers T A        15:48.96    6             
  9 Cornell, McKenzie         00 Corona Panth A        15:53.77    7             
 10 Peterson, Raegan          00 Equalizers T A        15:54.48    8             
 11 Staton, Grace             00 Chino Hills Flash A   15:55.94    9             
 12 Poulter, Pricilla         00 Chino Hills Flash A   16:04.25   10             
 13 Masar, Carlene            00 15-San Diego A        16:04.58                  
 14 Li, Yanhui                99 O'Brien's Army A      16:06.42                  
 15 Diaz, Leslie              00 Equalizers T A        16:11.23   11             
 16 Jacobus, Erin             00 Chino Hills Flash A   16:11.89   12             
 17 Shea, Summer              99 California P A        16:12.52                  
 18 Bartolo, Rocio            00 Equalizers T A        16:14.34   13             
 19 Jacobsson, Lindsey        00 Valley Unite A        16:15.58   14             
 20 Zavala, Valerie           00 Valley Unite A        16:20.91   15             
 21 Fleck, Zoe                00 Valley Unite A        16:21.91   16             
 22 Jacobs, Marley            00 South Orange A        16:23.55   17             
 23 Sharp, Brooke             00 Equalizers T A        16:24.78   18             
 24 Yn, Madison               99 O'Brien's Army A      16:26.42                  
 25 Cottle, Rachel            99 South Orange A        16:27.44   19             
 26 Tivadar, Alyssa           00 15-San Diego A        16:30.38   20             
 27 Walden, Sierra            99 South Orange A        16:31.37   21             
 28 Mateo, Angelica           00 Lightning Yo A        16:32.08                  
 29 Pearson, Sophia           00 Equalizers T A        16:34.12   22             
 30 Valiente, Crystal         99 Corona Panth A        16:35.36   23             
 31 Motaghedi, Nasim          00 15-Unattached A       16:42.74                  
 32 Reyes, Amber              00 Equalizers T B        16:42.98                  
 33 Brenner, Julia            00 Corona Panth A        16:48.51   24             
 34 Benavides, Sabrina        99 15-I.V. Suns A        16:52.01                  
 35 Leong, Chloe              00 So Cal Roadrunners    16:53.68                  
 36 Owen, Mollie              00 South Orange A        16:56.33   25             
 37 Villa, Amanda             00 Free Spirit A         17:05.88                  
 38 Cockeram, Arabella        00 So Cal Roadrunners    17:07.55                  
 39 Chapkis, Corinne          99 15-San Diego A        17:11.11                  
 40 Van Riper, Ariel          00 Temecula Val A        17:16.33                  
 41 Lomeli, Alex              00 Valley Unite A        17:17.70   26             
 42 MacKenzie, Shannon        99 South Orange A        17:25.33   27             
 43 Adams, Tahlia             00 Corona Panth A        17:31.89   28             
 44 Adame, Camila             00 Valley Unite A        17:38.14   29             
 45 Hodges, Francesca         00 15-San Diego A        17:49.80   30             
 46 Hirsberg, Ellen           99 15-Unattached A       17:53.66                  
 47 Villar, Sarah             99 South Orange A        17:54.58   31             
 48 Stoughton, Sophia         99 Running Wolf A        18:00.61                  
 49 Gehrich, Ashley           00 South Orange A        18:14.66   32             
 50 Ruiz, Rebecca             99 Chino Hills Flash A   18:22.37   33             
 51 Harral, Christina         00 Chino Hills Flash A   18:22.66   34             
 52 Oh, Allison               00 Chino Hills Flash A   18:28.59   35             
 53 Bartow, Haleigh           99 South Coast A         18:34.15                  
 54 Tedrow, Therese           00 15-San Diego A        18:42.13   36             
 55 Jarvis, Olivia            00 15-San Diego A        18:42.91                  
 56 Uribe, Heather            00 So Cal Roadrunners    18:47.17                  
 57 Jackson, Delaney          99 Corona Panth A        18:56.84   37             
 58 Maas, Autumn              00 15-San Diego A        19:16.90                  
 59 Manis, Samantha           99 15-San Diego A        19:20.96                  
 60 Groff, Hazel              99 15-San Diego A        19:21.65   38             
 61 McCraner, Bailey          00 15-San Diego A        19:24.91                  
 62 Meziere, Abigail          00 15-San Diego A        19:48.71   39             
 63 Baker, Bailey             00 Corona Panth A        21:47.73   40             
 64 Penaflor, Rebecca         00 Valley Unite A        24:58.00   41             
 65 Wenzel, Jade              00 15-San Diego A        26:30.00                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Equalizers Track Club A      28    1    2    6    8   11   13   18   22     
      Total Time:  1:17:52.47                                                    
         Average:    15:34.50                                                    
   2 Chino Hills Flash A          67    3    9   10   12   33   34   35          
      Total Time:  1:21:54.47                                                    
         Average:    16:22.90                                                    
   3 Valley United Track Clu A    75    4   14   15   16   26   29   41          
      Total Time:  1:21:36.36                                                    
         Average:    16:19.28                                                    
   4 South Orange County Wil A    87    5   17   19   21   25   27   31   32     
      Total Time:  1:21:56.96                                                    
         Average:    16:23.40                                                    
   5 Corona Panthers Track C A   119    7   23   24   28   37   40               
      Total Time:  1:25:46.37                                                    
         Average:    17:09.28                                                    
   6 15-San Diego SoCal Road A   163   20   30   36   38   39                    
      Total Time:  1:32:12.67                                                    
         Average:    18:26.54                                                    

 

 San Diego Imperial Co. USATF Assoc. - Association License  HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                                 Kit Carson Park                                 
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 8  4k Run CC 13-14 Division Boys
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 McNulty, Kevin            99 Equalizers T A        13:27.20    1             
  2 Spencer, Tyler            00 Corona Panth A        13:37.29    2             
  3 Ornelas, Raymon           00 Corona Panth A        13:38.52    3             
  4 Ramirez, Isaias           00 So Cal Roadrunners    13:45.76    4             
  5 Megna, Cory               99 So Cal Roadrunners    13:50.75    5             
  6 Rodriguez, Joaquin        99 Free Spirit A         13:53.36                  
  7 Weiland, Christopher      99 So Cal Roadrunners    13:55.68                  
  8 Richards, Wayne           99 Corona Panth A        13:56.19    6             
  9 Kendall, Stuart           99 Equalizers T A        13:57.26    7             
 10 Pedroza, Juan             99 Equalizers T A        14:02.48    8             
 11 Richland, Asher           99 South Orange A        14:04.37    9             
 12 Flores, Tyler             99 So Cal Roadrunners    14:05.37   10             
 13 White, Daniel             00 South Orange A        14:06.19   11             
 14 Chuang, Bill              99 Go Bananas A          14:10.25                  
 15 Avila, Francisco          99 Lightning Yo A        14:14.59                  
 16 Cantu, Alexander          99 Corona Panth A        14:15.21   12             
 17 Prince, Donovan           99 15-San Diego A        14:15.85   13             
 18 Rintoul, Eric             00 15-San Diego A        14:16.30   14             
 19 Georgi, Ayden             99 15-Unattached A       14:16.76                  
 20 Brana, Robert             99 15-San Diego A        14:18.42                  
 21 Boone, Samuel             99 15-San Diego A        14:19.71   15             
 22 Stepan, Elijah            99 Valley Unite A        14:21.50   16             
 23 Larochelle, Andrew        99 Corona Panth A        14:29.58   17             
 24 Silva, Julian             99 Valley Unite A        14:32.05   18             
 25 Jameson, Greg             99 15-San Diego A        14:32.32   19             
 26 Gonzalez, Alberto         00 So Cal Roadrunners    14:34.35   20             
 27 Wells, Timothy            99 O'Brien's Army A      14:35.05   21             
 28 Bush, Ryan                00 South Orange A        14:37.54   22             
 29 Maldonado, Chris          99 So Cal Roadrunners    14:37.80   23             
 30 Browne, Mikhail           00 Lions Track Club A    14:38.41                  
 31 Sheen, Spencer            99 Equalizers T A        14:38.70   24             
 32 Dempsey, John             00 Southern Cal A        14:41.72                  
 33 Aleshire, Gavin           00 15-San Diego A        14:43.81   25             
 34 Neil, Logan               99 Valley Unite A        14:46.20   26             
 35 Burson, Michael           99 Valley Unite A        14:50.30   27             
 36 Crampton, David           00 Equalizers T A        14:52.46   28             
 37 Chavez, Jozef             99 Corona Panth A        14:52.99   29             
 38 Smith, Roberto            00 O'Brien's Army A      14:55.82   30             
 39 Guzman, Jesus             00 So Cal Roadrunners    15:06.69   31             
 40 Madrigal, Isaiah          99 Corona Panth A        15:08.22   32             
 41 Van Dorpe, Samuel         00 Equalizers T A        15:08.93   33             
 42 Bissell, Shane            00 Valley Unite A        15:12.30   34             
 43 Davolt, Izaq              99 O'Brien's Army A      15:14.28   35             
 44 Serrano, Jose             00 15-San Diego A        15:17.40   36             
 45 Page, Jeffrey             99 15-San Diego A        15:20.72   37             
 46 Wells, Patrick            99 O'Brien's Army A      15:24.00   38             
 47 Hayata, Justin            99 O'Brien's Army A      15:24.37   39             
 48 Walters, Grant            00 South Orange A        15:31.19   40             
 49 Duarte, Joshua            00 Valley Unite A        15:35.33   41             
 50 Lieberman, Matthew        99 Corona Panth A        15:41.21   42             
 51 LaZelle, Andrew           00 15-San Diego A        15:50.01                  
 52 Tran, Edwin               99 O'Brien's Army A      15:51.96   43             
 53 Kutcher, Joshua           00 South Orange A        15:52.91   44             
 54 Wiersma, Tristin          99 Corona Panth B        15:57.06                  
 55 Lee, Jacob                00 Valley Unite A        15:59.01   45             
 56 Howard, Jack              99 South Orange A        16:08.04   46             
 57 Aspling, Jacob            99 Equalizers T A        16:13.34   47             
 58 Aries, Jacob              00 15-San Diego A        16:36.63   48             
 59 Panza, Benjamin           00 O'Brien's Army A      16:40.28   49             
 60 Worthen, Christian        00 15-San Diego A        16:48.16   50             
 61 Finkelstein, Zachary      00 South Orange A        16:53.73   51             
 62 Krueger, Kyle             99 South Orange A        16:57.00   52             
 63 Chang, Sean               99 O'Brien's Army A      17:29.20   53             
 64 Ingrande, Eric            00 15-San Diego A        17:49.95   54             
 65 Nebel, Nicolas            00 15-San Diego A        17:58.87                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Corona Panthers Track C A    40    2    3    6   12   17   29   32   42     
      Total Time:  1:09:56.79                                                    
         Average:    13:59.36                                                    
   2 So Cal Roadrunners A         62    4    5   10   20   23   31               
      Total Time:  1:10:54.03                                                    
         Average:    14:10.81                                                    
   3 Equalizers Track Club A      68    1    7    8   24   28   33   47          
      Total Time:  1:10:58.10                                                    
         Average:    14:11.62                                                    
   4 Valley United Track Clu A   121   16   18   26   27   34   41   45          
      Total Time:  1:13:42.35                                                    
         Average:    14:44.47                                                    
   5 South Orange County Wil A   126    9   11   22   40   44   46   51   52     
      Total Time:  1:14:12.20                                                    
         Average:    14:50.44                                                    
   6 15-San Diego Cheetahs A     154   13   14   36   37   54                    
      Total Time:  1:17:00.22                                                    
         Average:    15:24.05                                                    
   7 15-San Diego SoCal Road A   157   15   19   25   48   50                    
      Total Time:  1:17:00.63                                                    
         Average:    15:24.13                                                    
   8 O'Brien's Army A            163   21   30   35   38   39   43   49   53     
      Total Time:  1:15:33.52                                                    
         Average:    15:06.71                                                    

 

 San Diego Imperial Co. USATF Assoc. - Association License  HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                                 Kit Carson Park                                 
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 9  5k Run CC 15-16 Division Girls
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Vasquez, Lisa             97 15-Unattached A       19:12.99                  
  2 Guidolin, Laura           97 O'Brien's Army A      19:20.30    1             
  3 Aguilar, Samantha         98 So Cal Roadrunners    19:30.52                  
  4 Ramirez, Alexis           98 15-Unattached A       19:52.78                  
  5 Gehrich, Amanda           97 15-Unattached A       20:13.92                  
  6 Stuckey, Allyson          98 Temecula Val A        20:19.50                  
  7 Abell, Celine             98 Equalizers T A        20:39.68    2             
  8 Atilano, Amanda           98 Go Bananas A          20:41.34    3             
  9 Rodriguez, Monica         97 Equalizers T A        20:42.73    4             
 10 Chuang, Michelle          97 Equalizers T A        20:48.64    5             
 11 Hulme, Kelly              97 Equalizers T A        20:55.85    6             
 12 Cheung, Sydney            98 O'Brien's Army B      20:57.49    7             
 13 Yi, Savannah              98 Chino Hills Flash A   21:04.65                  
 14 Grady, Angelica           98 South Orange A        21:05.39                  
 15 Basnett, Juliet           97 Go Bananas A          21:41.29    8             
 16 Movchan, Alyssa           97 Go Bananas A          21:50.18    9             
 17 Smathers, Clarissa        97 South Orange A        22:00.07                  
 18 Kuehfuss, Lauren          97 Chino Hills Flash A   22:30.09                  
 19 Hung, Alanna              97 O'Brien's Army A      22:36.25   10             
 20 Park, Stacy               97 Go Bananas A          22:40.61   11             
 21 Nunez, Esmeralda          97 Equalizers T A        22:46.58   12             
 22 Rodriguez, Sofia          97 So Cal Roadrunners    22:49.59                  
 23 Lung, Holly               98 O'Brien's Army A      22:50.18   13             
 24 Ross, Madison             97 O'Brien's Army A      22:51.06   14             
 25 Barnard, Monique          97 O'Brien's Army A      22:51.33   15             
 26 Colton, Sara              97 O'Brien's Army B      23:05.14   16             
 27 Liu, Tiffany              98 O'Brien's Army B      23:07.67   17             
 28 Zheng, Erika              98 O'Brien's Army B      24:16.56   18             
 29 Lopez, Breana             97 Go Bananas A          24:37.06   19             
 30 Chu, Megan                97 Go Bananas A          24:37.43   20             
 31 Aueyong, Emerald          97 O'Brien's Army B      25:23.37   21             
 32 Catalan, Aileen           98 O'Brien's Army B      25:27.11   22             
 33 Hou, Katarina             97 O'Brien's Army B      26:42.36   23             
 34 Romero, Amber             98 O'Brien's Army B      31:09.29   24             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Equalizers Track Club A      29    2    4    5    6   12                    
      Total Time:  1:45:53.48                                                    
         Average:    21:10.70                                                    
   2 Go Bananas A                 50    3    8    9   11   19   20               
      Total Time:  1:51:30.48                                                    
         Average:    22:18.10                                                    
   3 O'Brien's Army A             53    1   10   13   14   15                    
      Total Time:  1:50:29.12                                                    
         Average:    22:05.83                                                    
   4 O'Brien's Army B             79    7   16   17   18   21   22   23   24     
      Total Time:  1:56:50.23                                                    
         Average:    23:22.05                                                    

 

 San Diego Imperial Co. USATF Assoc. - Association License  HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                                 Kit Carson Park                                 
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 10  5k Run CC 15-16 Division Boys
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Palazzo, Anthony          97 Equalizers T A        16:36.57    1             
  2 Myers, Caleb              98 Equalizers T A        16:57.14    2             
  3 King, Jacob               97 Equalizers T A        17:09.58    3             
  4 White, David              98 South Orange A        17:18.21    4             
  5 Che, Austin               97 O'Brien's Army A      17:18.97    5             
  6 Kabir, Yunus              97 Go Bananas A          17:21.28                  
  7 Christman, Carter         98 South Orange A        17:22.96    6             
  8 Makar, Shady              98 O'Brien's Army A      17:25.49    7             
  9 Lee, Christopher          98 O'Brien's Army A      17:26.52    8             
 10 Ulph, Nicholas            97 South Coast A         17:39.71                  
 11 Brady, Jeremy             97 South Coast A         17:40.62                  
 12 Hulse, Tim                97 South Orange A        17:43.71    9             
 13 Chen, Christopher         97 O'Brien's Army A      17:44.49   10             
 14 Pedroza, Jose             97 Equalizers T A        17:48.31   11             
 15 Skarsten, Wyndal          97 South Orange A        17:50.92   12             
 16 Carabba, Kaeden           98 South Coast A         17:55.04                  
 17 Fong, Jason               97 O'Brien's Army A      17:56.98   13             
 18 Skarsten, Ronen           97 South Orange A        17:59.79   14             
 19 Cortez, Christian         97 Go Bananas A          18:00.02                  
 20 Lara, Gerardo             97 15-I.V. Suns A        18:01.66                  
 21 Imler, Matthew            98 GrassRoots A A        18:02.20                  
 22 Goss, Grayson             98 Valley Unite A        18:02.53                  
 23 Artiga, Oliver            97 O'Brien's Army B      18:11.10   15             
 24 Kawai, Colin              98 O'Brien's Army B      18:23.42   16             
 25 Fuentes, Elias            97 O'Brien's Army A      18:25.57   17             
 26 Kalasky, Grant            97 Equalizers T A        18:27.25   18             
 27 Lwin, Henry               97 O'Brien's Army B      18:31.37   19             
 28 Reyes, Jacob              97 O'Brien's Army B      18:35.81   20             
 29 Crowell, Anders           97 So Cal Roadrunners    18:41.27                  
 30 Hsu, William              98 O'Brien's Army B      18:44.40   21             
 31 Tai, Nicholas             98 Go Bananas A          18:50.51                  
 32 Sie, Kento                98 O'Brien's Army C      18:51.64   22             
 33 Chu, Evan                 98 O'Brien's Army B      18:55.89   23             
 34 Garcia, Jordan            97 O'Brien's Army C      18:58.68   24             
 35 Von Kaenel, Chris         97 South Orange A        19:07.36   25             
 36 Sharma, Ravi              98 O'Brien's Army C      19:13.27   26             
 37 Arroyo, Antonio           98 O'Brien's Army B      19:27.65   27             
 38 Conroy, Kevin             97 O'Brien's Army B      19:50.73   28             
 39 Eng, Michael              98 O'Brien's Army C      19:53.70   29             
 40 Zong, Jonathan            98 O'Brien's Army C      20:10.77   30             
 41 Kyi, William              98 O'Brien's Army C      20:52.11   31             
 42 Abe, Trevor               98 O'Brien's Army C      21:17.71   32             
 43 Yamada, Brandon           98 O'Brien's Army C      21:19.84   33             
 44 Lee, Sang Hyuk            98 Go Bananas A          23:00.72                  
 45 Hanley, Robinson          98 15-San Diego A        25:07.91                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Equalizers Track Club A      35    1    2    3   11   18                    
      Total Time:  1:26:58.85                                                    
         Average:    17:23.77                                                    
   2 O'Brien's Army A             43    5    7    8   10   13   17               
      Total Time:  1:27:52.45                                                    
         Average:    17:34.49                                                    
   3 South Orange County Wil A    45    4    6    9   12   14   25               
      Total Time:  1:28:15.59                                                    
         Average:    17:39.12                                                    
   4 O'Brien's Army B             91   15   16   19   20   21   23   27   28     
      Total Time:  1:32:26.10                                                    
         Average:    18:29.22                                                    
   5 O'Brien's Army C            131   22   24   26   29   30   31   32   33     
      Total Time:  1:37:08.06                                                    
         Average:    19:25.62                                                    

 

 San Diego Imperial Co. USATF Assoc. - Association License  HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                                 Kit Carson Park                                 
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 11  5k Run CC 17-18 Division Women
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Avendano, Katya           96 15-Unattached A       20:08.51                  
  2 Jimenez, Xiomara          96 South Coast A         20:23.42                  
  3 Brumley, Briar            96 South Orange A        20:31.00                  
  4 Landa, Mackenzie          95 O'Brien's Army A      20:48.82    1             
  5 Yamane, Veronica          96 15-Unattached A       21:40.61                  
  6 Saggio, Damara            96 O'Brien's Army A      21:42.17    2             
  7 Kamae, Megan              96 O'Brien's Army A      21:42.39    3             
  8 Padashi Fard, Ramina      96 O'Brien's Army A      22:45.98    4             
  9 Huang, Tzu-Jui Rachel     96 O'Brien's Army A      23:31.50    5             
 10 Hettinger, Quincey        96 15-San Diego A        24:45.77                  
 11 Cortez, Natalie           95 Go Bananas A          26:02.17                  
 12 Kyaw, Yurianna            95 O'Brien's Army A      27:25.53    6             
 13 Sheng, Michaella          96 O'Brien's Army A      27:25.93    7             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 O'Brien's Army A             15    1    2    3    4    5    6    7          
      Total Time:  1:50:30.86                                                    
         Average:    22:06.18                                                    

 

 

 San Diego Imperial Co. USATF Assoc. - Association License  HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                                 Kit Carson Park                                 
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 12  5k Run CC 17-18 Division Men
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Bautista, Miguel          96 Equalizers T A        16:04.32    1             
  2 Newton, Ellis             96 Go Bananas A          16:29.32                  
  3 Crowell, Aric             95 15-Unattached A       16:37.40                  
  4 Antunez, Pedro            96 15-Unattached A       16:39.21                  
  5 Pantaleon, Jesus          96 Equalizers T A        16:44.46    2             
  6 Hulme, Michael            96 Equalizers T A        16:45.89    3             
  7 Gutierrez, Oscar          95 Equalizers T A        16:48.63    4             
  8 Salas, Oscar              96 Equalizers T A        16:48.86    5             
  9 Quarles, Joshua           96 Go Bananas A          17:11.29                  
 10 Evangelista, Alex         96 O'Brien's Army A      17:16.76    6             
 11 Mettler, Jeffrey          96 O'Brien's Army A      17:18.17    7             
 12 Stone, Michael            96 15-Unattached A       17:30.78                  
 13 Loh, Jacky                96 O'Brien's Army A      17:42.42    8             
 14 Lara, Joel                96 15-I.V. Suns A        17:44.00                  
 15 Parker, Matthew           96 South Coast A         17:44.70                  
 16 Tapia, Tristan            96 Temecula Val A        17:45.06                  
 17 Huang, Alvin              96 O'Brien's Army B      17:46.84    9             
 18 Estupinan, Andrew         96 South Orange A        17:52.77                  
 19 Hsu, Kevin                96 O'Brien's Army A      18:06.71   10             
 20 Bars, Exabiier            95 O'Brien's Army A      18:19.44   11             
 21 Batres, Benjamin          96 Go Bananas A          18:36.56                  
 22 Lin, Mitchell             95 Go Bananas A          18:38.89                  
 23 Jauregui, Christopher     95 15-Unattached A       18:42.29                  
 24 Shen, Eric                96 O'Brien's Army B      18:46.57   12             
 25 Galladande, SE Freddie    95 O'Brien's Army B      19:13.62   13             
 26 Tang, Edward              96 O'Brien's Army B      19:30.90   14             
 27 Stewart, Zachary          96 Temecula Val A        19:32.82                  
 28 Tsao, Brandon             95 O'Brien's Army C      19:40.02   15             
 29 Marquez, Jerome           96 O'Brien's Army B      20:29.51   16             
 30 Wei, Alexander            96 O'Brien's Army C      20:53.07   17             
 31 Hlaing, Thurain           96 O'Brien's Army B      22:13.36   18             
 32 Lee, Chris                95 O'Brien's Army C      23:06.02   19             
 33 Chan, Nate                95 O'Brien's Army C      23:06.26   20             
 34 Kua, Kevin                95 O'Brien's Army C      25:17.66   21             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Equalizers Track Club A      15    1    2    3    4    5                    
      Total Time:  1:23:12.16                                                    
         Average:    16:38.44                                                    
   2 O'Brien's Army A             42    6    7    8   10   11                    
      Total Time:  1:28:43.50                                                    
         Average:    17:44.70                                                    
   3 O'Brien's Army B             64    9   12   13   14   16   18               
      Total Time:  1:35:47.44                                                    
         Average:    19:09.49                                                    
   4 O'Brien's Army C             92   15   17   19   20   21                    
      Total Time:  1:52:03.03                                                    
         Average:    22:24.61