SCA - USATF Youth - Contractor License                     HY-TEK's Meet Manager
               J.O.  XC  Championships  - 11/16/2012 to 11/18/2012               
                                     MT Sac                                      
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  2000 Meter Run CC Sub-Bantam Girls
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Quintero, Daniela         04 Valley Unite A         7:19.08    1             
  2 Gibson, Sofia             04 15 33-Equalizers TC    7:20.50    2             
  3 Browne, Mackenize         05 15 33-Lions TC A       7:29.99                  
  4 Orellana-Diaz, Isis       04 Valley Unite A         7:45.31    3             
  5 Holden, Sydney            04 Los Angeles A          7:49.01                  
  6 Duran, Perla              05 Lightning Yo A         7:53.53    4             
  7 Hawkins, Helena           04 Valley Unite A         7:53.62    5             
  8 Stone, Madelyn            04 Temecula Ran A         8:16.06                  
  9 Ramirez, Celeste          04 Lightning Yo A         8:16.47    6             
 10 Washington, Hayden        04 Valley Unite A         8:17.30    7             
 11 Salazar, Naima            05 Valley Unite A         8:20.01    8             
 12 Brown, Eleya              05 Los Angeles A          8:21.75                  
 13 Zaragoza, Yesenia         04 15 33-Lions TC A       8:21.90                  
 14 Miller, Emma              04 So Cal Roadr A         8:22.47                  
 15 Serrano, Arwen            05 44-San Diego A         8:23.51                  
 16 Plascencia, Izel          04 Valley Unite A         8:24.49    9             
 17 Goullioud, Maria          04 Little Pre-A A         8:26.49                  
 18 De La Riva, Desiree       04 Lightning Yo A         8:27.28   10             
 19 Young, Spencer            05 Los Angeles A          8:28.52                  
 20 Anguiano, Amanda          04 Valley Unite A         8:38.29   11             
 21 Wilkinson, Haley          05 15 33-Unattached       8:38.70                  
 22 Mackey, Karrina           04 Valley Unite A         8:40.05   12             
 23 Schulz, Meghan            04 15 49-Unattached       8:44.42                  
 24 Rippe, Madeline           04 Chino Hills A          8:47.58                  
 25 Carr, Teagan              04 15 33-Equalizers TC    8:49.40   13             
 26 Diaz, Hazel               05 44-San Diego A         8:51.23                  
 27 Fragoso, Viviana          04 15 33-Equalizers TC    9:02.31   14             
 28 Peterson, Ashley          05 15 33-Equalizers TC    9:11.37   15             
 29 Mlouk, Madeline           05 15 33-Equalizers TC    9:13.04   16             
 30 Naranjo, Sophia           05 15 33-Unattached       9:20.02                  
 31 White, Hayley             05 44-San Diego A         9:31.34                  
 32 Esparza, Arabella         05 Lightning Yo A         9:40.60   17             
 33 Garbrecht, Olivia         05 44-San Diego A         9:50.24                  
 34 Nguyen, Kelly             04 15 33-Equalizers TC    9:50.77   18             
 35 Rodriguez, Sarah          04 Lightning Yo A        12:51.78   19             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 15 33-Valley United TC A     24    1    3    5    7    8    9   11   12     
      Total Time:    39:35.32                                                    
         Average:     7:55.07                                                    
   2 15 33-Lightning Youth R A    56    4    6   10   17   19                    
      Total Time:    47:09.66                                                    
         Average:     9:25.94                                                    
   3 15 33-Equalizers TC A        60    2   13   14   15   16   18               
      Total Time:    43:36.62                                                    
         Average:     8:43.33                                                    

 

 SCA - USATF Youth - Contractor License                     HY-TEK's Meet Manager
               J.O.  XC  Championships  - 11/16/2012 to 11/18/2012               
                                     MT Sac                                      
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 2  2000 Meter Run CC Sub-Bantam Boys
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Lindo, Noah               04 15 33-Cal Coast TC     7:26.40                  
  2 Godsey, Ethan             04 Valley Unite A         7:27.17    1             
  3 Allred, Nicholas          04 15 33-Equalizers TC    7:34.62    2             
  4 Hawley, Cooper            04 Temecula Ran A         7:37.46                  
  5 Pratt, Tristan            04 Valley Unite A         7:45.17    3             
  6 Martinez, Hector          04 Valley Unite A         7:49.51    4             
  7 Burkhart, Gavin           04 15 33-Unattached       7:51.58                  
  8 Nemeth, Garrett           04 Valley Unite A         7:52.09    5             
  9 Mavhera, Gray             04 15 33-Unattached       7:58.85                  
 10 Haro, Edgar               05 Corona Panth A         8:05.82                  
 11 Espinoza, Jeremy          05 Valley Unite A         8:10.20    6             
 12 Barrera, Andres           04 So Cal Roadr A         8:12.22                  
 13 Urbina, Aiden             05 Valley Unite A         8:13.93    7             
 14 Centeno, Jay              04 Chino Hills A          8:15.54                  
 15 Crist, Numa               05 15 33-Equalizers TC    8:19.21    8             
 16 Workman, Brian            05 44-San Diego A         8:26.51                  
 17 Fernandez, Andrew         04 Lightning Yo A         8:44.49                  
 18 Bates, James              05 Valley Unite A         8:49.53    9             
 19 Gilliam, William          04 15 33-Free Spirit A    8:53.19                  
 20 Rice, Gabriel             04 Cucamonga Ph A         8:57.02                  
 21 Rivera, Aidan             04 Valley Unite A         8:59.17   10             
 22 Dubal, Ishan              05 15 33-Unattached       9:00.24                  
 23 Keenan, Zachary           04 Valley Unite B         9:00.27                  
 24 Resado, Jack              05 Cheetahs A             9:04.80                  
 25 Goullioud, David          04 Little Pre-A A         9:08.23                  
 26 Poulter, Zane             05 Chino Hills A          9:22.77                  
 27 Rivera, Andy              05 15 33-Equalizers TC    9:25.92   11             
 28 Speights, Carter          05 15 33-Equalizers TC   10:41.78   12             
 29 Rivera, Angel             04 15 33-Equalizers TC   13:08.73   13             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 15 33-Valley United TC A     19    1    3    4    5    6    7    9   10     
      Total Time:    39:04.14                                                    
         Average:     7:48.83                                                    
   2 15 33-Equalizers TC A        46    2    8   11   12   13                    
      Total Time:    49:10.26                                                    
         Average:     9:50.06                                                    

 

 SCA - USATF Youth - Contractor License                     HY-TEK's Meet Manager
               J.O.  XC  Championships  - 11/16/2012 to 11/18/2012               
                                     MT Sac                                      
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 3  3k Run CC Bantam Girls
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Browne, Makayla           03 15 33-Lions TC A      11:02.34                  
  2 Ito, Devin                02 15 33-Equalizers TC   11:04.15    1             
  3 Bautista, Diana           03 Corona Panth A        11:08.40    2             
  4 Fernandez, Alexis         03 Corona Panth A        11:13.69    3             
  5 Abarca, Priscilla         03 Corona Panth A        11:17.63    4             
  6 Ta-Perez, Zoe             02 Corona Panth A        11:22.23    5             
  7 Clarke, Autumn            02 15 33-Equalizers TC   11:24.66    6             
  8 Carr, Ashling             02 15 33-Equalizers TC   11:28.59    7             
  9 Duarte, Isabella          03 Valley Unite A        11:34.20    8             
 10 Quintero, Natalia         03 Valley Unite A        11:34.83    9             
 11 Majerus, Gia              02 Valley Unite A        11:36.88   10             
 12 Baker, Sasha              02 Corona Panth A        11:38.27   11             
 13 Payton, Anna              02 15 33-Equalizers TC   11:45.09   12             
 14 Bates, Caroline           03 Valley Unite A        11:48.10   13             
 15 Rosales, Adriana          03 Corona Panth A        11:48.37   14             
 16 Martinez, Maya            02 Valley Unite A        11:48.89   15             
 17 Sterkel, Tracy            02 Corona Panth A        11:53.38   16             
 18 Gonzalez, Isabella        03 44-San Diego A        11:57.25   17             
 19 Marquez, Dasha            02 44-San Diego A        11:57.51                  
 20 Bryson, Maya              03 Bay Cities U A        12:00.49                  
 21 Lindstrom, Jalina         02 So Cal Roadr A        12:03.42                  
 22 Umsted, Lyndsey           02 44-San Diego A        12:04.83   18             
 23 Schulz, Erica             02 15 49-Unattached      12:08.78                  
 24 Hernandez, Olivia         02 Valley Unite A        12:16.88   19             
 25 Golich, Dannah            02 44-San Diego A        12:20.09   20             
 26 Berretta, Kaela           02 Valley Unite A        12:20.62   21             
 27 Rossini, Sofia            02 15 33-Equalizers TC   12:22.39   22             
 28 Ear, Allison              03 So Cal Roadr A        12:22.69                  
 29 Crampton, Aleksandra      02 15 33-Equalizers TC   12:24.05   23             
 30 Brown, Amy                02 44-San Diego A        12:24.68   24             
 31 Terry, Samiya             02 15 33-Equalizers TC   12:26.12   25             
 32 Guerrero, Melanie         02 15 33-Lions TC A      12:35.32                  
 33 Rosales, Karla            03 Corona Panth A        12:36.33   26             
 34 Torres, Denise            03 Valley Unite A        12:42.09   27             
 35 Zamora, Melanie           02 15 33-Equalizers TC   12:43.08   28             
 36 White, Rachel             02 44-San Diego A        12:44.66   29             
 37 Diaz, Destiny             02 44-San Diego A        12:47.24                  
 38 Sterling, Ariana          03 Los Angeles A         12:58.88                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 15 33-Corona Panthers T A    25    2    3    4    5   11   14   16   26     
      Total Time:    56:40.22                                                    
         Average:    11:20.05                                                    
   2 15 33-Equalizers TC A        48    1    6    7   12   22   23   25   28     
      Total Time:    58:04.88                                                    
         Average:    11:36.98                                                    
   3 15 33-Valley United TC A     55    8    9   10   13   15   19   21   27     
      Total Time:    58:22.90                                                    
         Average:    11:40.58                                                    
   4 15 44-San Diego Roadrun A   108   17   18   20   24   29                    
      Total Time:  1:01:31.51                                                    
         Average:    12:18.31                                                    

 

 SCA - USATF Youth - Contractor License                     HY-TEK's Meet Manager
               J.O.  XC  Championships  - 11/16/2012 to 11/18/2012               
                                     MT Sac                                      
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 4  3k Run CC Bantam Boys
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Wilson, Maxwell           02 44-San Diego A        10:22.15                  
  2 Young, Owen               02 South Orange A        10:50.01                  
  3 Albert, Cameron           02 Valley Unite A        11:01.56    1             
  4 Capelle, Calvin           03 South Orange A        11:05.74                  
  5 Imsande, Dylan            02 15 33-Equalizers TC   11:07.37                  
  6 Childers, Zachary         03 Valley Unite A        11:10.07    2             
  7 Mainvielle, Alex          03 Valley Unite A        11:13.52    3             
  8 Palacios, Brandon         03 Lightning Yo A        11:16.43                  
  9 Guerrero, Alberto         03 15 33-Lions TC A      11:34.67                  
 10 Diaz, Antonio             02 So Cal Roadr A        11:34.67                  
 11 Ta-Perez, Noah            03 Corona Panth A        11:36.05                  
 12 Barrios, Ivan             03 Lightning Yo A        11:36.26                  
 13 Wesson, Steven            02 44-San Diego A        11:40.86                  
 14 Barrera, Esteban          02 So Cal Roadr A        11:42.14                  
 15 Garity, Quinn             02 Valley Unite A        11:42.42    4             
 16 Hawkins, Joseph           02 Valley Unite B        11:44.71    5             
 17 Sharick, Corey            03 Valley Unite A        11:45.51    6             
 18 Miller, Alex              03 So Cal Roadr A        11:45.79                  
 19 Berklas, August           03 Valley Unite B        11:46.20    7             
 20 Carroll, Jack             02 15 33-Equalizers TC   11:52.29                  
 21 Coney, Jackson            02 15 33-Equalizers TC   11:53.44                  
 22 Mercado, Daniel           02 Valley Unite A        11:54.44    8             
 23 Owen, Harrison            02 South Orange A        11:57.53                  
 24 Fleck, Elliot             03 Valley Unite B        12:14.53    9             
 25 Williamson, Christopher   03 Bay Cities U A        12:17.82                  
 26 Gentry, Cole              03 Valley Unite B        12:26.77   10             
 27 Gadalla, Cameron          03 44-Millenniu A        12:30.74                  
 28 Wadkins, Rylan            02 Valley Unite B        12:36.02   11             
 29 Balazs, Cody              03 44-San Diego A        12:42.46                  
 30 Lazelle, Adam             02 44-San Diego A        12:49.71                  
 31 Desjardins, Kai           03 Time Machine A        12:50.76                  
 32 Prince, Drake             02 44-San Diego A        12:57.48                  
 33 Valdez, Kayro             02 Chino Hills A         13:03.37                  
 34 Boen, Ethan               02 15 44-Unattached      13:20.33                  
 35 Low, Charlie              02 44-San Diego A        13:25.76                  
 36 Landa, Bryan              02 44-Imperial A         13:41.40                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 15 33-Valley United TC A     16    1    2    3    4    6    8               
      Total Time:    56:53.08                                                    
         Average:    11:22.62                                                    
   2 15 33-Valley United TC B     42    5    7    9   10   11                    
      Total Time:  1:00:48.23                                                    
         Average:    12:09.65                                                    

 

 SCA - USATF Youth - Contractor License                     HY-TEK's Meet Manager
               J.O.  XC  Championships  - 11/16/2012 to 11/18/2012               
                                     MT Sac                                      
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 5  3k Run CC Midget Girls
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Arriaga, Chloe            01 15 33-Equalizers TC   10:46.22    1             
  2 Adams, Tahlia             00 Corona Panth A        10:48.92                  
  3 Tivadar, Alyssa           00 44-San Diego A        10:52.78    2             
  4 Ramirez, Amanda           00 44-San Diego A        10:54.12                  
  5 Arriaga, Emma             01 15 33-Equalizers TC   10:54.19    3             
  6 DiMeco, Madison           00 South Coast           10:55.06                  
  7 Ramirez, Mikaela          00 Chino Hills A         10:55.68    4             
  8 Shulze, Sarah             00 15 33-Unattached      10:56.45                  
  9 Brown, Janiah             01 Valley Unite A        10:58.90    5             
 10 Herberg, Haley            00 South Orange A        11:02.22                  
 11 Moro, Mariah              00 Valley Unite A        11:04.62    6             
 12 Cornell, McKenzie         00 15 33-Hyperformers    11:04.84                  
 13 Peterson, Raegan          00 15 33-Equalizers TC   11:05.25    7             
 14 Staton, Grace             00 Chino Hills A         11:05.46    8             
 15 Barkan, Summer            00 15 33-Hyperformers    11:05.77                  
 16 Hulme, Casey              00 15 33-Equalizers TC   11:06.23    9             
 17 Perencsik, Rini           01 So Cal Roadr A        11:11.38                  
 18 Paez, Olivia              01 So Cal Roadr          11:11.39                  
 19 Zavala, Valerie           00 Valley Unite A        11:13.64   10             
 20 Fleck, Zoe                00 Valley Unite A        11:14.83   11             
 21 Goeller, Anna             01 15 33-Equalizers TC   11:15.15   12             
 22 Diaz, Leslie              00 15 33-Equalizers TC   11:19.18   13             
 23 Cushing-murray, Rebecca   01 15 33-Equalizers TC   11:24.07   14             
 24 Bartolo, Rocio            00 15 33-Equalizers TC   11:35.27   15             
 25 Poulter, Pricilla         00 Chino Hills A         11:36.84   16             
 26 Virtue, Emily             00 Valley Unite A        11:37.57   17             
 27 King, Hali                01 Valley Unite A        11:41.24   18             
 28 Gallegos, Serena          01 Chino Hills A         11:43.46   19             
 29 DelBello, Sabrina         00 15 33-Unattached      11:49.31                  
 30 Gourrier, Alexis          00 15 49-Unattached      11:52.20                  
 31 Mendelson, Sophie         01 South Orange A        11:59.30                  
 32 Hodges, Francesca         00 44-San Diego A        12:05.05   20             
 33 Khatib, Yasmine           01 44-Millenniu A        12:08.86                  
 34 Cobieya, Stephanie        01 Valley Unite A        12:21.85   21             
 35 Jacobus, Erin             00 Chino Hills A         12:27.97   22             
 36 VanRiper, Ariel           00 Time Machine A        12:28.92                  
 37 Wesson, Grace             00 44-San Diego A        12:29.52   23             
 38 Harral, Christina         00 Chino Hills A         12:34.11   24             
 39 Rane, Aishwarya           01 Chino Hills A         12:42.67   25             
 40 Norris, Laurel            01 44-San Diego A        12:48.56   26             
 41 Maas, Autumn              00 44-San Diego A        13:12.35                  
 42 Tedrow, Therese           00 44-San Diego A        13:13.68   27             
 43 Kuehfuss, Avery           01 Chino Hills A         13:24.41   28             
 44 Fredette, Grace           00 44-San Diego A        16:26.10                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 15 33-Equalizers TC A        32    1    3    7    9   12   13   14   15     
      Total Time:    55:07.04                                                    
         Average:    11:01.41                                                    
   2 15 33-Valley United TC A     49    5    6   10   11   17   18   21          
      Total Time:    56:09.56                                                    
         Average:    11:13.92                                                    
   3 15 33-Chino Hills Flash A    69    4    8   16   19   22   24   25   28     
      Total Time:    57:49.41                                                    
         Average:    11:33.89                                                    
   4 15 44-San Diego Roadrun A    98    2   20   23   26   27                    
      Total Time:  1:01:29.59                                                    
         Average:    12:17.92                                                    

 

 SCA - USATF Youth - Contractor License                     HY-TEK's Meet Manager
               J.O.  XC  Championships  - 11/16/2012 to 11/18/2012               
                                     MT Sac                                      
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 6  3k Run CC Midget Boys
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Sterkel, Timmy            00 Corona Panth A         9:41.25    1             
  2 Ornelas, Raymon           00 Corona Panth A         9:44.92    2             
  3 Spencer, Tyler            00 Corona Panth A        10:01.84    3             
  4 White, Daniel             00 South Orange A        10:14.19    4             
  5 Potts, Joshua             00 Corona Panth A        10:19.44    5             
  6 Browne, Mikhail           00 15 33-Lions TC A      10:21.94                  
  7 Rintoul, Eric             00 44-San Diego A        10:25.99    6             
  8 Riley, Darius             00 Cucamonga Ph A        10:29.01                  
  9 Lopez, Alberto            01 Corona Panth A        10:30.07    7             
 10 Serrano, Jose             00 44-San Diego A        10:31.58    8             
 11 Bautista, Daniel          01 15 33-Equalizers TC   10:33.55    9             
 12 Walters, Grant            00 South Orange A        10:37.36   10             
 13 Hawkins, Johnathon        01 Valley Unite A        10:42.01                  
 14 Garcia, David             00 15 33-Equalizers TC   10:46.34   11             
 15 Ruiz, Ruben               01 Corona Panth A        10:47.80   12             
 16 Bush, Ryan                00 South Orange A        10:48.01   13             
 17 Taylor, Connor            01 So Cal Roadr A        10:50.03                  
 18 Reading, Ares             01 44-San Diego A        10:50.15   14             
 19 Crampton, David           00 15 33-Equalizers TC   10:50.28   15             
 20 Sandfer, Connor           01 44-San Diego A        10:50.30   16             
 21 Dickinson, Ian            01 44-San Diego A        10:50.70   17             
 22 Hylton, Cameron           01 Time Machine A        10:55.11                  
 23 LaZelle, Andrew           00 44-San Diego A        10:59.70                  
 24 Balderas, Max             00 So Cal Roadr A        11:04.83                  
 25 Mahony, Jack              00 15 33-Equalizers TC   11:06.39   18             
 26 Ear, Thomas               01 So Cal Roadr A        11:07.68                  
 27 Davis, Charlie            00 So Cal Roadr A        11:11.84                  
 28 Low, Robert               01 44-San Diego A        11:12.40                  
 29 Montesano, Jack           01 44-San Diego A        11:18.22   19             
 30 Worthen, Christian        00 44-San Diego A        11:18.35   20             
 31 Finkelstein, Zachary      00 South Orange A        11:18.37   21             
 32 Krall, Lucas              00 South Orange A        11:19.67   22             
 33 Thong, Ryan               00 15 33-Equalizers TC   11:22.39   23             
 34 LeDesma, Evan             00 44-San Diego A        11:23.68   24             
 35 Fowlie, Hunter            01 44-San Diego A        11:29.74   25             
 36 Partain, Marcus           00 15 33-Unattached      11:46.74                  
 37 Tamagno, Noah             01 Corona Panth A        12:05.60   26             
 38 Roth, Thomas              00 44-San Diego A        12:06.90   27             
 39 Young, Jack               01 South Orange A        12:10.18   28             
 40 Kutcher, Joshua           00 South Orange A        12:14.21   29             
 41 Keyes, Garrett            00 15 33-Equalizers TC   12:14.57   30             
 42 Silva, Freddy             01 44-San Diego A        12:29.83                  
 43 Ingrande, Eric            00 44-San Diego A        12:48.51   31             
 44 Cuhadaroglu, Ennis        00 South Orange A        12:50.70   32             
 45 Nebel, Nicolas            00 44-Millenniu A        13:03.41                  
 46 Beck, Collin              01 44-San Diego A        13:29.39   33             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 15 33-Corona Panthers T A    18    1    2    3    5    7   12   26          
      Total Time:    50:17.52                                                    
         Average:    10:03.51                                                    
   2 15 33-Soorange County W A    70    4   10   13   21   22   28   29   32     
      Total Time:    54:17.60                                                    
         Average:    10:51.52                                                    
   3 15 33-Equalizers TC A        76    9   11   15   18   23   30               
      Total Time:    54:38.95                                                    
         Average:    10:55.79                                                    
   4 15 44-San Diego Cheetah A    77    6    8   17   19   27   31               
      Total Time:    55:13.39                                                    
         Average:    11:02.68                                                    
   5 15 44-San Diego Roadrun A    99   14   16   20   24   25   33               
      Total Time:    55:52.22                                                    
         Average:    11:10.45                                                    

 

 SCA - USATF Youth - Contractor License                     HY-TEK's Meet Manager
               J.O.  XC  Championships  - 11/16/2012 to 11/18/2012               
                                     MT Sac                                      
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 7  4k Run CC Youth Girls
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Tanaka, Melissa           99 15 33-Equalizers TC   13:52.23    1             
  2 Thompson, Kaylee          99 Valley Unite A        14:00.21    2             
  3 Graves, Claire            98 So Cal Roadr A        14:10.72    3             
  4 Calegari, Alex            98 44-San Diego A        14:24.58    4             
  5 Hall, Hannah              99 15 33-Equalizers TC   14:27.21    5             
  6 Cole, Camille             98 Chino Hills A         14:29.29                  
  7 Gleason, Olivia           99 15 33-Equalizers TC   14:33.47    6             
  8 Fillipow, Lauren          99 15 33-Equalizers TC   14:34.86    7             
  9 Carter, Paige             99 44-San Diego A        14:43.42    8             
 10 Ramirez, Alexis           98 15 33-Unattached      14:47.91                  
 11 Santiago, Savannah        98 15 44-Unattached A    14:51.91                  
 12 Davis, Abigail            99 Valley Unite A        14:53.20    9             
 13 Jacobs, Greer             98 15 33-Equalizers TC   14:56.86   10             
 14 Aguilar, Samantha         98 So Cal Roadr A        15:06.09   11             
 15 Gushue, Alexandra         99 So Cal Roadr A        15:07.59   12             
 16 Shea, Summer              99 California P A        15:07.81                  
 17 Hebb, Sarah               99 So Cal Roadr A        15:12.13   13             
 18 Hylton, Cassidy           99 Time Machine A        15:12.74                  
 19 Hirsberg, Ellen           99 15 49-Unattached      15:14.81                  
 20 Groff, Hazel              99 44-San Diego A        15:15.78   14             
 21 Fromme, Michaela          98 44-San Diego A        15:21.05   15             
 22 Chapkis, Corinne          99 44-Millenniu A        15:25.06                  
 23 Haman, Samantha           99 15 33-Equalizers TC   15:27.89   16             
 24 Martinez, Kassandra       98 So Cal Roadr A        15:31.22   17             
 25 Rodriguez, Marisa         99 15 33-Unattached      15:41.44                  
 26 Bovee, Melissa            99 Time Machine A        15:44.85                  
 27 Kindel, Amanda            99 44-San Diego A        15:46.99   18             
 28 Cowell, Madison           98 Valley Unite A        15:49.87   19             
 29 Grady, Angelica           98 15 33-Unattached A    15:52.10                  
 30 Brownell, Mckenna         98 15 33-Equalizers TC   15:53.31   20             
 31 Blalock, Lilah            99 44-Millenniu A        15:54.20                  
 32 Kaiser, Katie             99 Valley Unite A        16:01.18   21             
 33 Hammar, Kathryn           99 15 33-Unattached      16:10.13                  
 34 Bastianelli, Micaela      99 15 33-Equalizers TC   16:13.72   22             
 35 Wesson, Sarah             99 44-San Diego A        16:15.38   23             
 36 Aguillon, Olimpia         99 Valley Unite A        16:18.28   24             
 37 Yates, Emily              98 15 33-Equalizers TC   16:22.39   25             
 38 Tashjian, Sareen          99 15 33-Unattached      16:25.46                  
 39 Praet, Marina             99 15 33-Equalizers TC   16:26.37   26             
 40 Atilano, Amanda           98 15 33-Go Bananas A    16:28.61                  
 41 Uribes, Kesenah           99 So Cal Roadr A        16:35.89   27             
 42 Murphy, Samantha          99 15 33-Equalizers TC   16:36.05   28             
 43 Ristrom, Lauren           99 15 33-Equalizers TC   16:52.99   29             
 44 Lindstrom, Jzsanessa      99 So Cal Roadr A        16:58.21   30             
 45 White, Natalie            99 44-San Diego B        17:11.66                  
 46 Cobieya, Ruth             99 Valley Unite A        17:14.50   31             
 47 Diaz, Andrea              98 So Cal Roadr A        17:35.71   32             
 48 Victoria, Jacqueline      99 Valley Unite A        17:46.61   33             
 49 Sehenuk, Savannah         99 Valley Unite A        17:51.64   34             
 50 Hansmeyer, Madison        99 44-San Diego A        18:02.17                  
 51 Maerowitz, Hannah         98 44-San Diego A        19:41.55                  
 52 Marquez, Christina        99 44-Imperial A         19:48.00                  
 53 Kirkbride, EliseViolet    99 44-San Diego A        21:36.22   35             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 15 33-Equalizers TC A        29    1    5    6    7   10   16   22          
      Total Time:  1:12:24.63                                                    
         Average:    14:28.93                                                    
   2 15 33-So Cal Roadrunner A    56    3   11   12   13   17   27   30   32     
      Total Time:  1:15:07.75                                                    
         Average:    15:01.55                                                    
   3 15 44-San Diego Roadrun A    59    4    8   14   15   18   23   35          
      Total Time:  1:15:31.82                                                    
         Average:    15:06.37                                                    
   4 15 33-Valley United TC A     75    2    9   19   21   24   31   33   34     
      Total Time:  1:17:02.74                                                    
         Average:    15:24.55                                                    
   5 15 33-Equalizers TC B       128   20   25   26   28   29                    
      Total Time:  1:22:11.11                                                    
         Average:    16:26.23                                                    

 

 SCA - USATF Youth - Contractor License                     HY-TEK's Meet Manager
               J.O.  XC  Championships  - 11/16/2012 to 11/18/2012               
                                     MT Sac                                      
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 8  4k Run CC Youth Boys
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Gonzalez, Erik            99 So Cal Roadr A        12:44.52    1             
  2 White, David              98 South Orange A        12:44.95    2             
  3 Novoa, Hugo               99 15 33-Equalizers TC   12:44.99    3             
  4 Morris, Aidan             98 So Cal Roadr A        12:51.00    4             
  5 Brown, Xolan              98 So Cal Roadr A        12:52.55    5             
  6 DePetro, Christopher      99 44-San Diego A        12:54.86                  
  7 Wilson, Andrew            98 So Cal Roadr A        12:58.10    6             
  8 Coppi, Mason              98 South Orange A        12:58.26    7             
  9 McNulty, Kevin            99 15 33-Equalizers TC   12:59.14    8             
 10 Castellon, Jose           99 So Cal Roadr A        13:05.41    9             
 11 Ewart, Bradley            98 Cucamonga Ph A        13:06.31                  
 12 Avila, Francisco          99 Lightning Yo A        13:07.21                  
 13 Hunt, Matthew             98 15 33-Equalizers TC   13:07.54   10             
 14 Paragas, Matthew          98 15 33-Equalizers TC   13:08.29   11             
 15 Knollenberg, Cameron      98 South Orange          13:08.98                  
 16 Suda, Andrew              98 South Orange A        13:16.14   12             
 17 Makar, Shady              98 15 33-Obriens Army    13:16.65                  
 18 Givens, Kellen            98 15 33-Equalizers TC   13:22.26   13             
 19 Christman, Carter         98 South Orange A        13:25.32   14             
 20 Myers, Caleb              98 15 33-Equalizers TC   13:27.43   15             
 21 Flores, Tyler             99 So Cal Roadr A        13:30.85   16             
 22 Gitter, Nicolas           98 South Orange A        13:33.35   17             
 23 Pedroza, Juan             99 15 33-Equalizers TC   13:38.21   18             
 24 Bartolo, Jesus            98 15 33-Equalizers TC   13:41.56   19             
 25 Abbott, Michael           98 South Orange A        13:42.24   20             
 26 DelValle, Jospeh          99 Cucamonga Ph A        13:43.12                  
 27 Abou-Zamzam, Zafir        98 So Cal Roadr A        13:43.18   21             
 28 Kendall, Stuart           99 15 33-Equalizers TC   13:44.59   22             
 29 Sheen, Spencer            99 15 33-Equalizers TC   13:48.10   23             
 30 Kenny, Aidan              99 15 33-Equalizers TC   14:16.08   24             
 31 McDonald, Miles           99 15 33-Equalizers TC   14:18.93   25             
 32 Page, Jeffrey             99 44-San Diego A        14:28.83                  
 33 Pavan, Adam               99 44-San Diego A        14:51.88                  
 34 Boone, Samuel             99 44-San Diego A        15:03.93                  
 35 Richland, Asher           99 South Orange A        15:19.37   26             
 36 Tivadar, Aaron            98 44-San Diego A        16:11.72                  
 37 Warfield, Andrew          98 44-San Diego A        16:21.79                  
 38 Hathorn, Dennis           99 44-Millenniu A        16:23.45                  
 39 Byrne, Brandon            99 44-San Diego A        16:51.90                  
 40 Higareda-Medina, Anthony  99 44-Imperial A         17:38.99                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 15 33-So Cal Roadrunner A    25    1    4    5    6    9   16   21          
      Total Time:  1:04:31.58                                                    
         Average:    12:54.32                                                    
   2 15 33-Equalizers TC A        45    3    8   10   11   13   15   19          
      Total Time:  1:05:22.22                                                    
         Average:    13:04.45                                                    
   3 15 33-Soorange County W A    52    2    7   12   14   17   20   26          
      Total Time:  1:05:58.02                                                    
         Average:    13:11.61                                                    
   4 15 33-Equalizers TC B       112   18   22   23   24   25                    
      Total Time:  1:09:45.91                                                    
         Average:    13:57.19                                                    

 

 SCA - USATF Youth - Contractor License                     HY-TEK's Meet Manager
               J.O.  XC  Championships  - 11/16/2012 to 11/18/2012               
                                     MT Sac                                      
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 9  5k Run CC Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Gehrich, Amanda           97 15 33-Unattached A    16:58.21                  
  2 Guidolin, Laura           97 15 33-Obriens Army    17:29.99    1             
  3 Yamane, Veronica          96 15 33-Unattached      17:30.15                  
  4 Owen, Charlotte           96 South Orange A        17:52.43                  
  5 Chuang, Michelle          97 15 33-Equalizers TC   18:09.07    2             
  6 Kamae, Megan              96 15 33-Obriens Army    18:11.47    3             
  7 Monoszlay, Casey          96 Chino Hills A         18:18.95                  
  8 Tran, Pamela              97 15 33-Equalizers TC   18:19.25    4             
  9 Eisele, Amber             97 15 33-Unattached      18:34.19                  
 10 Avendano, Katya           96 15 33-Unattached      18:44.19                  
 11 LaChausse, Sydney         96 So Cal Roadr A        18:52.47                  
 12 Johal, Nicole             96 Cucamonga Ph A        18:59.33    5             
 13 Miranda, Jessika          96 Cucamonga Ph A        19:07.22    6             
 14 Balvaneda, Kaylie         96 Cucamonga Ph A        19:13.35    7             
 15 Tarutiyasiri, Kittika     97 Cucamonga Ph A        19:13.84    8             
 16 Collier, Ashley           96 Cucamonga Ph A        19:14.15    9             
 17 Hettinger, Quincey        96 15 44-Unattached A    19:16.01                  
 18 Arrington, Analisa        96 15 33-Equalizers TC   19:19.65   10             
 19 Kuehfuss, Lauren          97 Chino Hills A         19:21.94                  
 20 Laurent, Kristen          97 15 33-Equalizers TC   19:25.49   11             
 21 Burkhart, Alexandra       96 Cucamonga Ph A        19:29.25   12             
 22 Sheng, Michaella          96 15 33-Obriens Army    19:49.59   13             
 23 Barnard, Monique          97 15 33-Obriens Army    19:51.03   14             
 24 Gibson, Emily             96 15 33-Equalizers TC   19:52.56   15             
 25 Hsieh, Grace              97 15 33-Equalizers TC   20:13.51   16             
 26 Rodriguez, Sofia          97 So Cal Roadr A        21:07.05                  
 27 Gavilanes, Monique        96 15 33-Go Bananas A    21:35.69                  
 28 Chu, Megan                97 15 33-Go Bananas A    22:00.32                  
 29 Basnett, Juliet           97 15 33-Go Bananas A    22:54.04                  
 30 Aueyong, Emerald          97 15 33-Obriens Army    26:31.73   17             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 15 33-Cucamonga Photon  A    35    5    6    7    8    9   12               
      Total Time:  1:35:47.89                                                    
         Average:    19:09.58                                                    
   2 15 33-Equalizers TC A        42    2    4   10   11   15   16               
      Total Time:  1:35:06.02                                                    
         Average:    19:01.21                                                    
   3 15 33-Obriens Army A         48    1    3   13   14   17                    
      Total Time:  1:41:53.81                                                    
         Average:    20:22.77                                                    

 

 SCA - USATF Youth - Contractor License                     HY-TEK's Meet Manager
               J.O.  XC  Championships  - 11/16/2012 to 11/18/2012               
                                     MT Sac                                      
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 10  5k Run CC Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Hlaing, Thurain           96 15 33-Obriens Army    14:44.83    1             
  2 Serna, Enrique            97 15 33-Equalizers TC   14:53.38    2             
  3 Tamagno, Austin           97 15 33-Unattached      14:56.35                  
  4 Salas, Oscar              96 15 33-Equalizers TC   14:59.29    3             
  5 Osorio, Norberto          97 15 33-Equalizers TC   15:02.49    4             
  6 Sunga, Arthur             96 15 33-Equalizers TC   15:05.70    5             
  7 Rigby, Benjamin           96 15 33-Equalizers TC   15:12.20    6             
  8 Vargas, Efrain            96 So Cal Roadr A        15:12.90    7             
  9 Casillas, Jacob           97 Cucamonga Ph A        15:13.06    8             
 10 King, Jacob               97 15 33-Equalizers TC   15:15.80    9             
 11 Pantaleon, Jesus          96 15 33-Equalizers TC   15:19.48   10             
 12 Lindstrom, James          96 So Cal Roadr A        15:23.80   11             
 13 Lowrie, Michael           97 So Cal Roadr A        15:31.43   12             
 14 Liem, James               97 15 33-Obriens Army    15:32.26   13             
 15 Newton, Ellis             96 15 33-Go Bananas A    15:32.84   14             
 16 Vargas, Daniel            96 So Cal Roadr A        15:35.17   15             
 17 Salgado, Juan             96 15 33-Equalizers TC   15:35.64   16             
 18 Quarles, Joshua           96 15 33-Go Bananas A    15:38.81   17             
 19 Carranza, Jonathan        96 15 33-Go Bananas A    15:39.39   18             
 20 Lopez, Christian          97 15 33-Unattached      15:39.71                  
 21 Zapata, Alexander         96 Cucamonga Ph A        15:53.14   19             
 22 Kochis, Alec              96 Cucamonga Ph A        15:59.14   20             
 23 Shen, Eric                96 15 33-Obriens Army    16:01.13   21             
 24 Lee, Jang                 96 15 33-Go Bananas A    16:07.18   22             
 25 Evangelista, Alex         96 15 33-Obriens Army    16:13.93   23             
 26 Parker, Matthew           96 South Coast           16:14.77                  
 27 Loh, Jacky                96 15 33-Obriens Army    16:15.71   24             
 28 Fong, Jason               97 15 33-Obriens Army    16:17.44   25             
 29 Fernandez, Tyler          96 Cucamonga Ph A        16:21.07   26             
 30 Arteaga, Daniel           96 15 33-Equalizers TC   16:23.44   27             
 31 Wahid, Ajay               97 15 33-Equalizers TC   16:26.45   28             
 32 Mettler, Jeffrey          96 15 33-Obriens Army    16:28.18   29             
 33 Lwin, Henry               97 15 33-Obriens Army    16:31.41   30             
 34 Chen, Dennis              97 15 33-Obriens Army    16:42.11   31             
 35 Price, Zachary            97 15 33-Obriens Army    16:43.09   32             
 36 Hsu, William              97 15 33-Obriens Army    16:44.56                  
 37 Wong, Tedrick             97 15 33-Obriens Army    16:45.90   33             
 38 Che, Austin               97 15 33-Obriens Army    16:46.42   34             
 39 Huang, Alvin              96 15 33-Obriens Army    16:47.66   35             
 40 Snitzer, Kenneth          97 Cucamonga Ph A        16:49.83   36             
 41 Batres, Benjamin          96 15 33-Go Bananas A    16:50.68   37             
 42 Johnson, Chase            96 15 33-Go Bananas A    16:52.55   38             
 43 Patel, Shrineel           96 15 33-Go Bananas A    16:53.45   39             
 44 Pedroza, Jose             97 15 33-Equalizers TC   16:54.22   40             
 45 Tang, Edward              96 15 33-Obriens Army    16:59.08   41             
 46 Hsu, Kevin                96 15 33-Obriens Army    17:02.66   42             
 47 Cortez, Christian         97 15 33-Go Bananas A    17:25.05   43             
 48 Huang, Francis            96 Cucamonga Ph A        17:47.39   44             
 49 Jimenez, Jonathan         97 So Cal Roadr A        18:00.38   45             
 50 Workman, Eric             97 44-San Diego A        18:28.73                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 15 33-Equalizers TC A        40    3    5    6   10   16   40               
      Total Time:  1:16:12.31                                                    
         Average:    15:14.47                                                    
   2 15 33-Equalizers TC B        70    2    4    9   27   28                    
      Total Time:  1:18:01.56                                                    
         Average:    15:36.32                                                    
   3 15 33-Obriens Army A         82    1   13   21   23   24   29   42          
      Total Time:  1:18:47.86                                                    
         Average:    15:45.58                                                    
   4 15 33-So Cal Roadrunner A    90    7   11   12   15   45                    
      Total Time:  1:19:43.68                                                    
         Average:    15:56.74                                                    
   5 15 33-Go Bananas A          108   14   17   18   22   37   38   39   43     
      Total Time:  1:19:48.90                                                    
         Average:    15:57.78                                                    
   6 15 33-Cucamonga Photon  A   109    8   19   20   26   36   44               
      Total Time:  1:20:16.24                                                    
         Average:    16:03.25                                                    
   7 15 33-Obriens Army B        151   25   30   31   32   33   34   35   41     
      Total Time:  1:22:59.95                                                    
         Average:    16:35.99                                                    

 

 SCA - USATF Youth - Contractor License                     HY-TEK's Meet Manager
               J.O.  XC  Championships  - 11/16/2012 to 11/18/2012               
                                     MT Sac                                      
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 11  5k Run CC Young Women
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Lopez, Vanessa            95 15 33-Equalizers TC   17:40.02    1             
  2 Hurley, Patsy             94 15 33-Equalizers TC   18:06.75    2             
  3 Casillas, Alyssa          95 Cucamonga Ph A        18:07.91                  
  4 Jones, Taylor             95 15 33-Go Bananas A    18:10.38    3             
  5 Budovec, Karina           95 Cucamonga Ph A        18:23.29                  
  6 Vasquez-Rodriguez, Itzel  95 15 33-Go Bananas A    18:23.88    4             
  7 Barraza-Gonzales, Cecili  95 Cucamonga Ph A        18:26.23                  
  8 Hernandez, Tiffany        95 15 33-Equalizers TC   18:36.82    5             
  9 Estrada, Elena            94 15 33-Go Bananas A    18:38.17    6             
 10 Selby, Jessica            95 15 33-Equalizers TC   18:50.57    7             
 11 Park, Jennifer            94 15 33-Go Bananas A    19:13.19    8             
 12 Lenarduzzi, Natalie       94 15 33-Equalizers TC   20:34.01    9             
 13 Resultay, Erika           95 15 33-Go Bananas A    22:17.31   10             
 14 Nguyen, Tamarrah          95 15 33-Equalizers TC   22:39.22   11             
 15 Cortez, Natalie           95 15 33-Go Bananas A    23:46.12   12             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 15 33-Equalizers TC A        24    1    2    5    7    9   11               
      Total Time:  1:33:48.17                                                    
         Average:    18:45.64                                                    
   2 15 33-Go Bananas A           31    3    4    6    8   10   12               
      Total Time:  1:36:42.93                                                    
         Average:    19:20.59                                                    

 

 SCA - USATF Youth - Contractor License                     HY-TEK's Meet Manager
               J.O.  XC  Championships  - 11/16/2012 to 11/18/2012               
                                     MT Sac                                      
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 12  5k Run CC Young Men
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Nunez, Emilio             95 15 33-Unattached      14:19.65                  
  2 Torres, Omar              94 15 33-Equalizers TC   14:42.39    1             
  3 Baeskens, James           95 Cucamonga Ph A        14:50.59                  
  4 Garcia, Jazeel            94 15 33-Equalizers TC   14:56.14    2             
  5 Tsugawa, Jason            95 15 33-Obriens Army    14:56.95    3             
  6 Happy, Happy              94 15 33-Obriens Army    15:02.17    4             
  7 Crowell, Aric             95 15 33-Obriens Army    15:03.28    5             
  8 Newport, Mark             95 15 33-Obriens Army    15:05.73    6             
  9 Gutierrez, Oscar          95 15 33-Equalizers TC   15:07.35    7             
 10 Barrera, Lucio            95 15 33-Equalizers TC   15:09.26    8             
 11 Rebello, Jordan           95 15 33-Unattached      15:24.98                  
 12 Flores, Sergio            95 South Coast           15:28.97                  
 13 Barajas, Joseph           95 15 33-Obriens Army    15:37.11    9             
 14 Martinez, JohnPaul        95 Cucamonga Ph A        15:39.68                  
 15 Johnston, Drake           95 15 33-Unattached A    15:40.27                  
 16 Tilve, Ganesh             95 15 33-Go Bananas A    15:40.42                  
 17 Martinez, Jake            95 Cucamonga Ph A        15:44.97                  
 18 Zibits, Zack              95 15 33-Equalizers TC   15:49.35   10             
 19 Magin, Austin             95 Cucamonga Ph A        15:49.70                  
 20 SantaMaria, Miguel        95 15 33-Obriens Army    15:55.57   11             
 21 Wong, Daniel              95 15 33-Equalizers TC   16:05.72   12             
 22 Lin, Mitchell             95 15 33-Go Bananas A    16:07.33                  
 23 Adams, Raymond            95 15 33-Equalizers TC   16:35.08   13             
 24 Chan, Nate                95 15 33-Obriens Army    16:39.27   14             
 25 Lim, Raymond              95 15 33-Go Bananas A    16:42.24                  
 26 Human, Austin             95 California P A        16:54.62                  
 27 Tsao, Brandon             95 15 33-Obriens Army    17:01.93   15             
 28 Moseley, Tony             94 15 33-Obriens Army    17:05.82   16             
 29 Lee, Francis              94 15 33-Obriens Army    17:13.59   17             
 30 Lee, Chris                95 15 33-Obriens Army    17:16.44   18             
 31 Arenas, Devin             95 15 33-Obriens Army    17:20.81   19             
 32 Maeda, Kevin              95 So Cal Roadr A        17:22.11                  
 33 Hale, Gage                95 So Cal Roadr A        17:35.53                  
 34 Mak, Bryan                95 15 33-Obriens Army    17:47.54   20             
 35 Bars, Exabiier            95 15 33-Obriens Army    17:51.78   21             
 36 Ran, Heinrich             95 15 33-Obriens Army    18:04.11   22             
 37 Galladande, SE Freddie    95 15 33-Obriens Army    18:37.62   23             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 15 33-Obriens Army A         27    3    4    5    6    9   11   14   17     
      Total Time:  1:15:45.24                                                    
         Average:    15:09.05                                                    
   2 15 33-Equalizers TC A        28    1    2    7    8   10   12   13          
      Total Time:  1:15:44.49                                                    
         Average:    15:08.90                                                    
   3 15 33-Obriens Army B         88   15   16   18   19   20   21   22   23     
      Total Time:  1:26:32.54                                                    
         Average:    17:18.51    
 
Hit Counter