J.O.  XC  Championships  - 11/12/2012                      
                                 Pierce College                                      
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  2000 Meter Run CC Sub-Bantam Girls
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Browne, Mackenize         05 Lions TC A             8:23.52                  
  2 Quintero, Daniela         04 Valley United TC A     8:31.86    1             
  3 Holden, Sydney            04 Los Angeles Jets TC    8:32.88    2             
  4 Gibson, Sofia             04 Equalizers TC A        8:47.34    3             
  5 Orellana-Diaz, Isis       04 Valley United TC A     8:56.03    4             
  6 Zaragoza, Yesenia         04 Lions TC A             8:57.62                  
  7 Duran, Perla              05 Lightning Yo A         9:06.07    5             
  8 Hawkins, Helena           04 Valley United TC A     9:12.70    6             
  9 Mackey, Karrina           04 Valley United TC A     9:15.23    7             
 10 Washington, Hayden        04 Valley United TC A     9:19.70    8             
 11 Miller, Emma              04 So Cal Roadrunners     9:21.43                  
 12 Salazar, Naima            05 Valley United TC A     9:21.75    9             
 13 Ramirez, Celeste          04 Lightning Yo A         9:25.90   10             
 14 Anguiano, Amanda          04 Valley United TC A     9:28.57   11             
 15 Plascencia, Izel          04 Valley United TC A     9:35.08   12             
 16 Young, Spencer            05 Los Angeles Jets TC    9:43.01   13             
 17 Stone, Madelyn            04 Temecula Rangers A     9:46.92                  
 18 Wilkinson, Haley          05 Unattached             9:48.57                  
 19 De La Riva, Desiree       04 Lightning Yo A         9:49.47   14             
 20 Carr, Teagan              04 Equalizers TC A       10:02.22   15             
 21 Goullioud, Maria          04 Little Pre-A A        10:07.79                  
 22 Rippe, Madeline           04 Chino Hills Flash A   10:11.43                  
 23 Brown, Eleya              05 Los Angeles Jets TC   10:24.04   16             
 24 Peterson, Ashley          05 Equalizers TC A       10:32.86   17             
 25 Naranjo, Sophia           05 Unattached            10:33.44                  
 26 Fragoso, Viviana          04 Equalizers TC A       10:48.09   18             
 27 Brown, Nicole             04 Temecula Rangers A    10:53.82                  
 28 Markow, Allura            05 So Cal Roadrunners    10:57.34                  
 29 Esparza, Arabella         05 Lightning Yo A        10:59.40   19             
 30 Rice, Genna               04 Cucamonga Ph A        11:05.33                  
 31 Mlouk, Madeline           05 Equalizers TC A       11:07.80   20             
 32 Pluma, Olivia             04 Chino Hills Flash A   11:09.08                  
 33 Nguyen, Kelly             04 Equalizers TC A       11:19.11   21             
 34 Chemouni, Maya            04 Little Pre-A A        11:21.57                  
 35 Dozier, Dylan             05 Los Angeles Jets TC   11:28.23   22             
 36 Patricio, Isabella        04 Los Angeles Jets TC   11:31.04   23             
 37 Jones, Elle               05 Los Angeles Jets TC   11:34.45   24             
 38 Alcala, Natalie           04 Cucamonga Ph A        11:42.75                  
 39 Sanchez, Natalie          04 Cucamonga Ph A        11:45.24                  
 40 Stephenson, Tahani        05 Los Angeles Jets TC   11:49.51   25             
 41 Upshur, Joelle            05 Temecula Val A        11:51.69                  
 42 Rodriguez, Sarah          04 Lightning Yo A        12:18.71   26             
 43 White, Regan              05 Los Angeles Jets TC   12:23.70   27             
 44 Martinez, Jaslynn         05 Temecula Val A        12:42.97                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Valley United TC A           26    1    4    6    7    8    9   11   12     
      Total Time:    45:15.52                                                    
         Average:     9:03.11                                                    
   2 Equalizers TC A              73    3   15   17   18   20   21               
      Total Time:    51:18.31                                                    
         Average:    10:15.67                                                    
   3 Lightning Youth Running A    74    5   10   14   19   26                    
      Total Time:    51:39.55                                                    
         Average:    10:19.91                                                    
   4 Los Angeles Jets TC A        76    2   13   16   22   23   24   25   27     
      Total Time:    51:39.20                                                    
         Average:    10:19.84

 
                      J.O.  XC  Championships  - 11/12/2012                      
                                 Pierce College                                      
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 2  2000 Meter Run CC Sub-Bantam Boys
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Lindo, Noah               04 Cal Coast TC A         8:11.76                  
  2 Godsey, Ethan             04 Valley United TC A     8:16.46    1             
  3 Allred, Nicholas          04 Equalizers TC A        8:24.59    2             
  4 Hawley, Cooper            04 Temecula Rangers A     8:26.24                  
  5 Pratt, Tristan            04 Valley United TC A     8:43.08    3             
  6 Nemeth, Garrett           04 Valley United TC A     8:48.46    4             
  7 Mavhera, Gray             04 Unattached             8:52.69                  
  8 Espinoza, Jeremy          05 Valley United TC A     9:01.63    5             
  9 Burkhart, Gavin           04 Unattached             9:06.80                  
 10 Barrera, Andres           04 So Cal Roadrunners     9:06.84                  
 11 Haro, Edgar               05 Corona Panthers TC     9:07.18                  
 12 Centeno, Jay              04 Chino Hills Flash A    9:11.90                  
 13 Martinez, Hector          04 Valley United TC A     9:15.40    6             
 14 Urbina, Aiden             05 Valley United TC A     9:16.14    7             
 15 Bates, James              05 Valley United TC A     9:44.29    8             
 16 Crist, Numa               05 Equalizers TC A        9:49.85    9             
 17 Fernandez, Andrew         04 Lightning Yo A         9:51.67                  
 18 Dubal, Ishan              05 Unattached             9:58.15                  
 19 Rivera, Aidan             04 Valley United TC A    10:06.50   10             
 20 Xaureb, Finley            05 Little Pre-A          10:09.58                  
 21 Keenan, Zachary           04 Valley United TC B    10:11.21                  
 22 Poulter, Zane             05 Chino Hills Flash A   10:15.76                  
 23 Rice, Gabriel             04 Cucamonga Ph A        10:38.71                  
 24 Gilliam, William          04 Free Spirit A         10:44.36                  
 25 Goullioud, David          04 Little Pre-A A        10:48.43                  
 26 Kutcher, Matthew          04 South Orange A        10:49.45                  
 27 Speights, Carter          05 Equalizers TC A       11:13.55   11             
 28 Baba, Ziad                05 Little Pre-A A        11:29.99                  
 29 Rivera, Andy              05 Equalizers TC A       11:44.59   12             
 30 Rivera, Angel             04 Equalizers TC A       16:00.44   13             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Valley United TC A           19    1    3    4    5    6    7    8   10     
      Total Time:    44:05.03                                                    
         Average:     8:49.01                                                    
   2 Equalizers TC A              47    2    9   11   12   13                    
      Total Time:    57:13.02                                                    
         Average:    11:26.61                                                    

 
                      J.O.  XC  Championships  - 11/12/2012                      
                                  Pierce College                                      
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 3  3k Run CC Bantam Girls
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Browne, Makayla           03 Lions TC A            11:35.10                  
  2 Ito, Devin                02 Equalizers TC A       11:35.68    1             
  3 Ta-Perez, Zoe             02 Corona Panthers TC    11:36.58    2             
  4 Fernandez, Alexis         03 Corona Panthers TC    11:40.02    3             
  5 Carr, Ashling             02 Equalizers TC A       11:40.88    4             
  6 Quintero, Natalia         03 Valley United TC A    11:41.79    5             
  7 Majerus, Gia              02 Valley United TC A    11:45.85    6             
  8 Bautista, Diana           03 Corona Panthers TC    11:51.17    7             
  9 Crampton, Aleksandra      02 Equalizers TC A       12:03.94    8             
 10 Duarte, Isabella          03 Valley United TC A    12:10.09    9             
 11 Payton, Anna              02 Equalizers TC A       12:16.26   10             
 12 Baker, Sasha              02 Corona Panthers TC    12:16.27   11             
 13 Guerrero, Melanie         02 Lions TC A            12:18.74                  
 14 Clarke, Autumn            02 Equalizers TC A       12:19.16   12             
 15 Abarca, Priscilla         03 Corona Panthers TC    12:20.99   13             
 16 Sterkel, Tracy            02 Corona Panthers TC    12:29.97   14             
 17 Martinez, Maya            02 Valley United TC A    12:37.14   15             
 18 Bates, Caroline           03 Valley United TC A    12:40.47   16             
 19 Rosales, Adriana          03 Corona Panthers TC    12:45.48   17             
 20 Bryson, Maya              03 Bay Cities U A        12:54.06                  
 21 Rossini, Sofia            02 Equalizers TC A       12:56.69   18             
 22 Sterling, Ariana          03 Los Angeles Jets TC   13:02.91                  
 23 Berretta, Kaela           02 Valley United TC A    13:03.74   19             
 24 Ear, Allison              03 So Cal Roadrunners    13:06.94   20             
 25 Lindstrom, Jalina         02 So Cal Roadrunners    13:12.71   21             
 26 Terry, Samiya             02 Equalizers TC B       13:19.08   22             
 27 Koppel, Symone            03 So Cal Roadrunners    13:20.48                  
 28 Byers, Sophia             03 Chino Hills Flash A   13:26.39                  
 29 Fenske, Anisha            02 Unattached            13:28.05                  
 30 Myung, Emeline            03 So Cal Roadrunners    13:32.01   23             
 31 Hernandez, Olivia         02 Valley United TC A    13:38.97   24             
 32 Brandao, Katelyn          03 Temecula Val A        13:42.20                  
 33 Rosales, Karla            03 Corona Panthers TC    13:43.17   25             
 34 Zamora, Melanie           02 Equalizers TC A       13:43.54   26             
 35 Bingham, Adrianna         03 Valley United TC B    13:54.91                  
 36 Van Hise, Shannon         02 Temecula Rangers A    13:57.05                  
 37 Fallejo, Antonia          03 So Cal Roadrunners    13:57.31   27             
 38 Rippe, Abigale            02 Chino Hills Flash A   14:08.34                  
 39 Mavhera, Kela             02 Unattached            14:17.71                  
 40 Peters, Myah              02 So Cal Roadrunners    14:21.98   28             
 41 Fry, Molly                03 So Cal Roadrunners    14:23.79   29             
 42 Gushue, Angela            03 So Cal Roadrunners    14:25.33   30             
 43 Hight, Maggie             03 Valley United TC B    14:26.54                  
 44 Brown, Starrlyn           03 Los Angeles Jets TC   14:32.79                  
 45 Rashkovsky, Jenna         03 Valley United TC B    14:36.46                  
 46 Woods, Sanaia             03 Temecula Val A        14:42.46                  
 47 Naranjo, Alicia           03 Unattached            14:52.90                  
 48 Ponce, Angela             02 Equalizers TC B       15:04.13   31             
 49 Lopez, Jesenia            03 Corona Panthers TC    15:08.42                  
 50 Williams, Erin            03 Los Angeles Jets TC   15:15.57                  
 51 Torres, Denise            03 Valley United TC A    15:23.63   32             
 52 Rodriguez, Mikayla        02 Cucamonga Ph A        16:20.17                  
 53 Harness, Greta            03 Equalizers TC B       16:25.84   33             
 54 Rodriguez, Daisy          03 So Cal Roadrunners    16:38.90   34             
 55 Van Hise, Erin            03 Temecula Rangers A    17:03.73                  
 56 Martinez, Lindsey         02 Temecula Rangers A    17:03.87                  
 57 Lee, Jamie                03 Valley United TC B    18:05.16                  
 58 Baba, Rhea                03 Little Pre-A A        18:30.00                  
 59 Henderson, Sydney         02 Los Angeles Jets TC   19:13.48                  
 60 Mlouk, Isabelle           03 Equalizers TC B       19:31.78   35             
 61 Kennelly, Kate            03 Equalizers TC B       22:22.30   36             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Equalizers TC A              35    1    4    8   10   12   18   26          
      Total Time:    59:55.92                                                    
         Average:    11:59.19                                                    
   2 Corona Panthers TC A         36    2    3    7   11   13   14   17   25     
      Total Time:    59:45.03                                                    
         Average:    11:57.01                                                    
   3 Valley United TC A           51    5    6    9   15   16   19   24   32     
      Total Time:  1:00:55.34                                                    
         Average:    12:11.07                                                    
   4 So Cal Roadrunners A        119   20   21   23   27   28   29   30   34     
      Total Time:  1:08:10.95                                                    
         Average:    13:38.19                                                    
   5 Equalizers TC B             157   22   31   33   35   36                    
      Total Time:  1:26:43.13                                                    
         Average:    17:20.63                                                    

 
                      J.O.  XC  Championships  - 11/12/2012                      
                                  Pierce College                                      
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 4  3k Run CC Bantam Boys
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Childers, Zachary         03 Valley United TC      11:12.96    1             
  2 Capelle, Calvin           03 South Orange          11:19.91                  
  3 Albert, Cameron           02 Valley United TC      11:23.51    2             
  4 Young, Owen               02 South Orange          11:29.18                  
  5 Valdez, Kayro             02 Chino Hills Flash     11:35.23                  
  6 Palacios, Brandon         03 Lightning Yo          11:42.92                  
  7 Coney, Jackson            02 Equalizers TC         11:43.74                  
  8 Mainvielle, Alex          03 Valley United TC      11:46.69    3             
  9 Diaz, Antonio             02 So Cal Roadrunners    11:58.34    4             
 10 Carroll, Jack             02 Equalizers TC         11:58.49                  
 11 Guerrero, Alberto         03 Lions TC              12:05.02                  
 12 Miller, Alex              03 So Cal Roadrunners    12:05.50    5             
 13 Ta-Perez, Noah            03 Corona Panthers TC    12:06.85                  
 14 Owen, Harrison            02 South Orange          12:11.65                  
 15 Pratt, Justus             02 Valley United TC      12:11.82    6             
 16 Garity, Quinn             02 Valley United TC      12:14.16    7             
 17 Barrera, Esteban          02 So Cal Roadrunners    12:16.66    8             
 18 Williamson, Christopher   03 Bay Cities U          12:17.47                  
 19 Hawkins, Joseph           02 Valley United TC      12:18.93    9             
 20 Sharick, Corey            03 Valley United TC      12:20.80   10             
 21 Berklas, August           03 Valley United TC      12:22.51   11             
 22 Mercado, Daniel           02 Valley United TC      12:24.11                  
 23 Manara, Jonathan          02 Equalizers TC         12:25.39                  
 24 Desjardins, Kai           03 Temecula Val          12:29.77                  
 25 Barrios, Ivan             03 Lightning Yo          12:35.60                  
 26 Carter, Hadrian           02 Los Angeles Jets TC   12:40.69                  
 27 Wadkins, Rylan            02 Valley United TC      12:45.25                  
 28 Fleck, Elliot             03 Valley United TC      12:46.87                  
 29 Gentry, Cole              03 Valley United TC      12:56.99                  
 30 Feuerzeig, Kember         02 Little Pre-A          12:56.99                  
 31 HeikausWeaver, Abiti      02 Unattached            13:12.00                  
 32 Metras, Max               03 Little Pre-A          13:20.33                  
 33 Livingston, Jack          03 California P          13:20.86                  
 34 Heikaus Weaver, Muluken   03 Unattached            13:22.96                  
 35 Heikaus Weaver, Temesgen  02 Unattached            13:24.08                  
 36 Murasmith, Noah           03 Temecula Rangers      13:26.79                  
 37 Malooly, Nicholas         02 So Cal Roadrunners    15:04.23   12             
 38 Shugarman, Michael        02 Equalizers TC         15:37.29                  
 39 Martinez, Joshua          02 So Cal Roadrunners    17:09.81   13             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Valley United TC             19    1    2    3    6    7    9   10   11     
      Total Time:    58:49.14                                                    
         Average:    11:45.83                                                    
   2 So Cal Roadrunners           42    4    5    8   12   13                    
      Total Time:  1:08:34.54                                                    
         Average:    13:42.91                                                    
 

 
                      J.O.  XC  Championships  - 11/12/2012                      
                                  Pierce College                                      
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 5  3k Run CC Midget Girls
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Brown, Janiah             01 Valley United TC A    11:12.22    1             
  2 Arriaga, Chloe            01 Equalizers TC A       11:15.56    2             
  3 DiMeco, Madison           00 South Coast A         11:22.93                  
  4 Moro, Mariah              00 Valley United TC A    11:28.57    3             
  5 Hulme, Casey              00 Equalizers TC A       11:31.70    4             
  6 Ramirez, Mikaela          00 Chino Hills Flash A   11:32.81    5             
  7 Herberg, Haley            00 South Orange A        11:34.60    6             
  8 Staton, Grace             00 Chino Hills Flash A   11:36.83    7             
  9 Fleck, Zoe                00 Valley United TC A    11:38.87    8             
 10 Paez, Olivia              01 So Cal Roadrunners    11:43.84    9             
 11 VanRiper, Ariel           00 Temecula Val A        11:44.37   10             
 12 Barkan, Summer            00 Hyperformers A        11:45.47   11             
 13 Arriaga, Emma             01 Equalizers TC A       11:45.85   12             
 14 Shulze, Sarah             00 Unattached            11:46.87                  
 15 Cornell, McKenzie         00 Hyperformers A        11:49.06   13             
 16 Adams, Tahlia             00 Corona Panthers TC    11:50.37   14             
 17 Peterson, Raegan          00 Equalizers TC A       11:51.32   15             
 18 Perencsik, Rini           01 So Cal Roadrunners    11:56.97   16             
 19 Del Bello, Sabrina        00 Unattached            11:57.74                  
 20 Goeller, Anna             01 Equalizers TC A       11:58.68   17             
 21 Cushing-murray, Rebecca   01 Equalizers TC A       11:59.34   18             
 22 Diaz, Leslie              00 Equalizers TC A       12:01.79   19             
 23 Mendelson, Sophie         01 South Orange A        12:03.62   20             
 24 Virtue, Emily             00 Valley United TC A    12:05.13   21             
 25 Poulter, Pricilla         00 Chino Hills Flash A   12:06.10   22             
 26 King, Hali                01 Valley United TC A    12:06.60   23             
 27 Reyes, Amber              00 Equalizers TC B       12:10.76   24             
 28 Tarver, Ryan              01 Hyperformers A        12:16.92   25             
 29 Owen, Mollie              00 South Orange A        12:17.86   26             
 30 Bartolo, Rocio            00 Equalizers TC A       12:18.77   27             
 31 Novoa, Jessica            01 So Cal Roadrunners    12:19.87   28             
 32 Calderon, Lindsay         01 So Cal Roadrunners    12:27.41                  
 33 Gonsalves, Madeline       00 Temecula Val A        12:31.20   29             
 34 Jacobus, Erin             00 Chino Hills Flash A   12:32.82   30             
 35 Zavala, Valerie           00 Valley United TC A    12:33.82   31             
 36 Gallegos, Serena          01 Chino Hills Flash A   12:34.49   32             
 37 Myung, Carissa            00 So Cal Roadrunners    12:34.59   33             
 38 Allred, Mia               01 Equalizers TC B       12:41.11   34             
 39 Pearson, Sophia           00 Unattached            12:41.39                  
 40 Mateo, Angelica           00 Lightning Yo A        12:41.44                  
 41 Cobieya, Stephanie        01 Valley United TC A    12:44.91   35             
 42 Delgadillo, Sofia         01 California P A        12:45.58                  
 43 Uribe, Heather            00 So Cal Roadrunners    12:46.96   36             
 44 Martinez-Spencer, Emma    00 So Cal Roadrunners    12:47.62                  
 45 Baker, Bailey             00 Corona Panthers TC    12:49.41   37             
 46 Brown, Jacqueline-Blake   01 Bay Cities U A        12:50.54                  
 47 Sharp, Brooke             00 Equalizers TC B       12:55.86   38             
 48 Taylor, Morgan            01 So Cal Roadrunners    13:00.72   39             
 49 Leong, Chloe              00 So Cal Roadrunners    13:02.15   40             
 50 Ortiz, Alexis             01 Lightning Yo A        13:03.96                  
 51 Fraga, Grace              00 Equalizers TC B       13:04.58   41             
 52 Hodgdon, Grace            00 Equalizers TC B       13:05.04   42             
 53 Upshur, Briana            00 Temecula Val A        13:05.08   43             
 54 Garner, Margaret          01 Hyperformers A        13:08.24   44             
 55 Ervin, Victoria           01 Cucamonga Ph A        13:10.63                  
 56 Champlin, Cameron         00 Hyperformers A        13:11.18   45             
 57 Rane, Aishwarya           01 Chino Hills Flash A   13:11.40   46             
 58 Ogden, Danica             00 South Orange A        13:13.51   47             
 59 Tapia, Kasyn              01 Temecula Val A        13:19.25   48             
 60 Carter, Toni              00 Los Angeles Jets TC   13:22.81                  
 61 Ortiz, Maritza            01 Lightning Yo A        13:26.96                  
 62 Kuehfuss, Avery           01 Chino Hills Flash B   13:28.71                  
 63 Lopez, Chanel             01 Corona Panthers TC    13:30.69   49             
 64 Figuerres, Kamryn Rose    01 Corona Panthers TC    13:31.63   50             
 65 Amaya, Samantha           01 Los Angeles Jets TC   13:32.18                  
 66 Miller, Caitlin           01 So Cal Roadrunners    13:39.92                  
 67 Gehrich, Ashley           00 South Orange A        13:52.53   51             
 68 Carter, Toi               01 Los Angeles Jets TC   13:55.23                  
 69 Spees, Amber              00 Equalizers TC B       13:57.48   52             
 70 Fast, Mackenzie           01 Temecula Val A        13:59.91   53             
 71 Withers, Kelsey           01 Equalizers TC B       14:28.72   54             
 72 Fernandez, Haley          01 Corona Panthers TC    14:34.19   55             
 73 Garcia, Isabella          00 Cucamonga Ph A        14:48.05                  
 74 Murasmith, Dani           00 Temecula Rangers A    15:21.06                  
 75 Johnson, Catherine        00 Bay Cities U A        16:30.31                  
 76 Holden, Taylor            01 Los Angeles Jets TC   16:53.73                  
 77 Haro, Cassandra           01 Corona Panthers TC    18:53.35   56             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Equalizers TC A              50    2    4   12   15   17   18   19   27     
      Total Time:    58:23.11                                                    
         Average:    11:40.63                                                    
   2 Valley United TC A           56    1    3    8   21   23   31   35          
      Total Time:    58:31.39                                                    
         Average:    11:42.28                                                    
   3 Chino Hills Flash A          96    5    7   22   30   32   46               
      Total Time:  1:00:23.05                                                    
         Average:    12:04.61                                                    
   4 So Cal Roadrunners A        122    9   16   28   33   36   39   40          
      Total Time:  1:01:22.23                                                    
         Average:    12:16.45                                                    
   5 Hyperformers A              138   11   13   25   44   45                    
      Total Time:  1:02:10.87                                                    
         Average:    12:26.18                                                    
   6 South Orange County Wil A   150    6   20   26   47   51                    
      Total Time:  1:03:02.12                                                    
         Average:    12:36.43                                                    
   7 Equalizers TC B             179   24   34   38   41   42   52   54          
      Total Time:  1:03:57.35                                                    
         Average:    12:47.47                                                    
   8 Temecula Valley Time Ma A   183   10   29   43   48   53                    
      Total Time:  1:04:39.81                                                    
         Average:    12:55.97                                                    
   9 Corona Panthers TC A        205   14   37   49   50   55   56               
      Total Time:  1:06:16.29                                                    
         Average:    13:15.26                                                    

 
                      J.O.  XC  Championships  - 11/12/2012                      
                                  Pierce College                                      
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 6  3k Run CC Midget Boys
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Sterkel, Timmy            00 Corona Panthers TC     9:57.05    1             
  2 Ornelas, Raymon           00 Corona Panthers TC    10:03.98    2             
  3 Spencer, Tyler            00 Corona Panthers TC    10:24.33    3             
  4 Browne, Mikhail           00 Lions TC A            10:46.77                  
  5 White, Daniel             00 South Orange A        10:50.99    4             
  6 Hawkins, Johnathon        01 Valley United TC A    10:52.54    5             
  7 Riley, Darius             00 Cucamonga Ph A        10:53.90                  
  8 Crampton, David           00 Equalizers TC A       10:55.97    6             
  9 Walters, Grant            00 South Orange A        10:58.46    7             
 10 Potts, Joshua             00 Corona Panthers TC    10:58.86    8             
 11 Garcia, David             00 Equalizers TC A       11:02.71    9             
 12 Andrews, Boon             00 Valley United TC A    11:06.34   10             
 13 Bautista, Daniel          01 Equalizers TC A       11:09.45   11             
 14 Lopez, Alberto            01 Corona Panthers TC    11:12.18   12             
 15 Taylor, Connor            01 So Cal Roadrunners    11:14.91   13             
 16 Ruiz, Ruben               01 Corona Panthers TC    11:15.86   14             
 17 Tamagno, Noah             01 Corona Panthers TC    11:16.33   15             
 18 Hazell, Justin            00 Valley United TC A    11:17.04   16             
 19 Hylton, Cameron           01 Temecula Val A        11:17.32                  
 20 Bush, Ryan                00 South Orange A        11:18.30   17             
 21 Tanikawa, Bryce           01 Equalizers TC B       11:25.13   18             
 22 Balderas, Max             00 So Cal Roadrunners    11:28.33   19             
 23 Ear, Thomas               01 So Cal Roadrunners    11:29.66   20             
 24 Partain, Marcus           00 Unattached            11:30.59                  
 25 Davis, Charlie            00 So Cal Roadrunners    11:32.20   21             
 26 Robles, Allan             00 Lightning Yo A        11:35.14                  
 27 Gonzalez, Alberto         00 So Cal Roadrunners    11:41.92   22             
 28 Salazar, David            01 Valley United TC A    11:53.49   23             
 29 Finkelstein, Zachary      00 South Orange A        11:59.83   24             
 30 Thong, Ryan               00 Equalizers TC A       12:02.12   25             
 31 Letizio, Shaun            00 Equalizers TC A       12:02.66   26             
 32 Harrison, Micah           01 Chino Hills Flash A   12:03.29                  
 33 Salas, Angle              00 So Cal Roadrunners    12:09.29   27             
 34 Grenoble, Zane            00 Unattached            12:12.08                  
 35 Mahony, Jack              00 Equalizers TC A       12:13.37   28             
 36 Krall, Lucas              00 South Orange A        12:16.60   29             
 37 Rivera, Thomas            01 Valley United TC A    12:23.00   30             
 38 Patel, Kylen              01 Equalizers TC B       12:24.22   31             
 39 Lara, Lenny               01 Chino Hills Flash A   12:29.63                  
 40 Watkins, Bryer            00 Cucamonga Ph A        12:33.13                  
 41 Zebrowski, Matthew        00 Running Wolf TC A     12:37.88                  
 42 Espinoza, Joshua          00 Valley United TC B    12:39.30                  
 43 Keyes, Garrett            00 Equalizers TC B       12:43.38   32             
 44 Lee, Jacob                00 Valley United TC A    12:45.01   33             
 45 Kutcher, Joshua           00 South Orange A        12:45.15   34             
 46 Robles, Mario             00 Lightning Yo A        12:49.76                  
 47 Rosales, Andy             00 Valley United TC B    12:52.26                  
 48 Young, Jack               01 South Orange A        12:53.30   35             
 49 Hilliard, Jason           01 Bay Cities U A        12:56.61                  
 50 Bryson, Armando           00 Bay Cities U A        13:03.42                  
 51 Eldridge, Logan           00 Equalizers TC B       13:20.98   36             
 52 Spears, Dailen            00 Bay Cities U A        13:25.22                  
 53 Montenegro, Justin        00 Chino Hills Flash A   13:25.24                  
 54 Cuhadaroglu, Ennis        00 South Orange A        13:26.71   37             
 55 Daly, Eric                01 Temecula Val A        13:26.89                  
 56 Duarte, Josuua            00 Valley United TC A    13:26.95   38             
 57 Puraci, Sammy             01 So Cal Roadrunners    13:28.50   39             
 58 Hancock, Gavin            00 Equalizers TC A       13:30.26   40             
 59 Henderson, Cameron        00 Los Angeles Jets TC   13:35.40                  
 60 Hernandez, Isaiah         01 So Cal Roadrunners    13:47.13                  
 61 Johnson, Deigo            00 Valley United TC B    13:59.27                  
 62 Paragas, Patrick          00 Equalizers TC B       14:15.89   41             
 63 Alcala, Nathaniel         00 Cucamonga Ph A        14:43.89                  
 64 Rivera, Ambrocio          00 Equalizers TC B       14:58.34   42             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Corona Panthers TC A         26    1    2    3    8   12   14   15          
      Total Time:    52:36.40                                                    
         Average:    10:31.28                                                    
   2 Equalizers TC A              77    6    9   11   25   26   28   40          
      Total Time:    57:12.91                                                    
         Average:    11:26.59                                                    
   3 South Orange County Wil A    81    4    7   17   24   29   34   35   37     
      Total Time:    57:24.18                                                    
         Average:    11:28.84                                                    
   4 Valley United TC A           84    5   10   16   23   30   33   38          
      Total Time:    57:32.41                                                    
         Average:    11:30.49                                                    
   5 So Cal Roadrunners A         95   13   19   20   21   22   27   39          
      Total Time:    57:27.02                                                    
         Average:    11:29.41                                                    
   6 Equalizers TC B             158   18   31   32   36   41   42               
      Total Time:  1:04:09.60                                                    
         Average:    12:49.92                                                    

 
                      J.O.  XC  Championships  - 11/12/2012                      
                                  Pierce College                                      
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 7  4k Run CC Youth Girls
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Graves, Claire            98 So Cal Roadrunners    15:31.58    1             
  2 Thompson, Kaylee          99 Valley United TC A    15:38.85    2             
  3 Fillipow, Lauren          99 Equalizers TC A       16:09.84    3             
  4 Aguilar, Samantha         98 So Cal Roadrunners    16:15.27    4             
  5 Tanaka, Melissa           99 Equalizers TC A       16:17.36    5             
  6 Gleason, Olivia           99 Equalizers TC A       16:19.10    6             
  7 Shea, Summer              99 California P A        16:21.80                  
  8 Gushue, Alexandra         99 So Cal Roadrunners    16:32.57    7             
  9 Hall, Hannah              99 Equalizers TC A       16:35.55    8             
 10 Cole, Camille             98 Chino Hills Flash A   17:04.55                  
 11 Cowell, Madison           98 Valley United TC A    17:19.97    9             
 12 Haman, Samantha           99 Equalizers TC A       17:20.07   10             
 13 Brownell, Mckenna         98 Equalizers TC A       17:32.15   11             
 14 Murphy, Samantha          99 Equalizers TC C       17:32.25                  
 15 Bovee, Melissa            99 Temecula Val A        17:35.06                  
 16 Hebb, Sarah               99 So Cal Roadrunners    17:37.88   12             
 17 Rodriguez, Marisa         99 Unattached            17:45.21                  
 18 Hylton, Cassidy           99 Temecula Val A        17:49.39                  
 19 Tashjian, Sareen          99 Unattached            17:57.68                  
 20 Hammar, Kathryn           99 Unattached            17:59.82                  
 21 Kaiser, Katie             99 Valley United TC A    18:11.87   13             
 22 Ristrom, Lauren           99 Equalizers TC B       18:14.21   14             
 23 Aguillon, Olimpia         99 Valley United TC A    18:19.70   15             
 24 Praet, Marina             99 Equalizers TC B       18:30.86   16             
 25 Yates, Emily              98 Equalizers TC B       18:31.71   17             
 26 Uribes, Kesenah           99 So Cal Roadrunners    18:40.14   18             
 27 Luna, Veronica            99 Lightning Yo A        18:47.10                  
 28 Polischeck, Olivia        98 Unattached            18:48.41                  
 29 Bastianelli, Micaela      99 Equalizers TC A       18:48.53   19             
 30 Bartow, Haleigh           99 South Coast A         18:57.63                  
 31 Ho, Katlyn                99 Equalizers TC B       19:04.35   20             
 32 Stoughton, Sophia         99 Running Wolf TC A     19:08.84                  
 33 Yau, Katienne             99 Equalizers TC B       19:15.59   21             
 34 Murray, Erin              99 Valley United TC B    19:30.13   22             
 35 Cobieya, Ruth             99 Valley United TC A    19:35.50   23             
 36 Sehenuk, Savannah         99 Valley United TC A    19:37.30   24             
 37 Aguirre, Guadalupe        99 Lightning Yo A        19:45.57                  
 38 Lindstrom, Jzsanessa      99 So Cal Roadrunners    19:45.64   25             
 39 Victor, Isabelle          99 Equalizers TC C       19:51.42                  
 40 Slentz, Ginger            99 Valley United TC B    19:55.72   26             
 41 O'Grady, Eireann          99 Valley United TC B    20:02.99   27             
 42 Pickford, Carla           99 Temecula Val A        20:03.40                  
 43 Victoria, Jacqueline      99 Valley United TC A    20:16.08   28             
 44 Herrera, Isabela          99 Equalizers TC C       20:17.44                  
 45 Fontanesi, Gina           99 Valley United TC B    20:43.74   29             
 46 Jacobs, Greer             98 Equalizers TC A       21:20.72   30             
 47 Van Hise, Kristen         99 Temecula Rangers A    21:32.11                  
 48 Withers, Kailyn           98 Equalizers TC C       21:48.85                  
 49 Alcala, Nikole            99 Cucamonga Ph A        22:09.12                  
 50 Koppel, Natalie           99 Unattached            22:24.80                  
 51 Anguiano, Alyssa          99 Valley United TC B    23:23.68   31             
 52 Castillo, Victoria        98 Obriens Army A        24:19.54                  
 53 Cheung, Sydney            98 Obriens Army A        25:18.98                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Equalizers TC A              32    3    5    6    8   10   11   19   30     
      Total Time:  1:22:41.92                                                    
         Average:    16:32.39                                                    
   2 So Cal Roadrunners A         42    1    4    7   12   18   25               
      Total Time:  1:24:37.44                                                    
         Average:    16:55.49                                                    
   3 Valley United TC A           62    2    9   13   15   23   24   28          
      Total Time:  1:29:05.89                                                    
         Average:    17:49.18                                                    
   4 Equalizers TC B              88   14   16   17   20   21                    
      Total Time:  1:33:36.72                                                    
         Average:    18:43.35                                                    
   5 Valley United TC B          135   22   26   27   29   31                    
      Total Time:  1:43:36.26                                                    
         Average:    20:43.26                                                    

 
                      J.O.  XC  Championships  - 11/12/2012                      
                                  Pierce College                                      
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 8  4k Run CC Youth Boys
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Gonzalez, Erik            99 So Cal Roadrunners    14:01.96    1             
  2 Earl, Everett             98 Equalizers TC A       14:20.93    2             
  3 White, David              98 South Orange A        14:22.39    3             
  4 Morris, Aidan             98 So Cal Roadrunners    14:26.33    4             
  5 Brown, Xolan              98 So Cal Roadrunners    14:29.84    5             
  6 Wilson, Andrew            98 So Cal Roadrunners    14:31.57    6             
  7 McNulty, Kevin            99 Equalizers TC A       14:32.62    7             
  8 Novoa, Hugo               99 Equalizers TC A       14:35.95    8             
  9 Coppi, Mason              98 South Orange A        14:45.81    9             
 10 Hunt, Matthew             98 Equalizers TC A       14:54.56   10             
 11 Makar, Shady              98 Obriens Army A        14:59.33   11             
 12 Givens, Kellen            98 Equalizers TC A       15:00.69   12             
 13 Pedroza, Juan             99 Equalizers TC A       15:01.71   13             
 14 Suda, Andrew              98 South Orange A        15:03.46   14             
 15 Kendall, Stuart           99 Equalizers TC A       15:03.84   15             
 16 Myers, Caleb              98 Equalizers TC A       15:06.12   16             
 17 Christman, Carter         98 South Orange A        15:06.73   17             
 18 Avila, Francisco          99 Lightning Yo A        15:07.28                  
 19 Kenny, Aidan              99 Equalizers TC B       15:08.88   18             
 20 Sheen, Spencer            99 Equalizers TC B       15:09.56   19             
 21 Ewart, Bradley            98 Cucamonga Ph A        15:09.66   20             
 22 McDonald, Miles           99 Equalizers TC B       15:09.69   21             
 23 Flores, Tyler             99 So Cal Roadrunners    15:12.76   22             
 24 Abou-Zamzam, Zafir        98 So Cal Roadrunners    15:13.77   23             
 25 DelValle, Jospeh          99 Cucamonga Ph A        15:15.98   24             
 26 Gitter, Nicolas           98 South Orange A        15:18.77   25             
 27 Castellon, Jose           99 So Cal Roadrunners    15:25.80   26             
 28 Bartolo, Jesus            98 Equalizers TC B       15:30.07   27             
 29 Brdar, Cody               99 Valley United TC A    15:32.33   28             
 30 Alvarez, Emmanuel         99 So Cal Roadrunners    15:34.44   29             
 31 Benitez, David            99 Valley United TC A    15:40.65   30             
 32 Islas, David              99 Valley United TC A    15:43.08   31             
 33 Tiber, Benjamin           99 Valley United TC A    15:44.35   32             
 34 Abbott, Michael           98 South Orange A        15:44.80   33             
 35 Coates, Ethan             98 Chino Hills Flash A   15:46.04                  
 36 Acosta, Jacob             99 Valley United TC A    15:49.37   34             
 37 Guerrero, Bryan           98 Cucamonga Ph A        15:52.97   35             
 38 Zaragoza Perea, Gustavo   99 Lions TC A            15:54.01                  
 39 Chu, Evan                 98 Obriens Army A        15:55.74   36             
 40 Reyes, Vincent            99 Cucamonga Ph A        15:57.44   37             
 41 Richland, Asher           99 South Orange A        16:04.75   38             
 42 Arvizu, Andrew            99 Chino Hills Flash A   16:14.09                  
 43 Sie, Jkento               98 Obriens Army A        16:15.03   39             
 44 Heinrichs, William        98 Obriens Army A        16:21.20   40             
 45 Burch, Jacob              98 Cucamonga Ph A        16:22.76   41             
 46 Dolen, Daniel             98 Cucamonga Ph A        16:25.03   42             
 47 Flores, Nelson            98 Lightning Yo A        16:31.50                  
 48 Popa, Leon                99 Valley United TC A    16:31.83   43             
 49 Cuevas, Christian         98 So Cal Roadrunners    16:33.55   44             
 50 Whelchel, Seth            98 Equalizers TC C       16:34.98                  
 51 Boyd, Aaron               98 Equalizers TC B       16:38.93   45             
 52 Aspling, Jacob            99 Equalizers TC C       16:38.99                  
 53 Perez, Esteban            99 Unattached            16:46.35                  
 54 Zeissig, Boris            99 Chino Hills Flash A   16:47.88                  
 55 Barrera, Diego            99 So Cal Roadrunners    16:50.25                  
 56 Novoa, Cesar              98 So Cal Roadrunners    16:50.64   46             
 57 Cortez, Noah              98 Cucamonga Ph A        16:50.66   47             
 58 Chen, Michael             98 Obriens Army B        16:51.06   48             
 59 Makar, Spencer            99 Valley United TC A    16:51.12   49             
 60 Keyes, Jordan             98 Equalizers TC C       16:52.04                  
 61 Sode, Trevor              98 Valley United TC A    16:52.29   50             
 62 Zong, Jonathan            98 Obriens Army B        16:53.68   51             
 63 Pina, Bailey              99 Temecula Val A        16:59.17                  
 64 Shook, Joshua             99 California P A        17:04.68                  
 65 Greenblatt, Jay           99 South Coast A         17:08.10                  
 66 Williams, Robby           99 Temecula Val A        17:09.09                  
 67 Gitter, Luke              98 South Orange B        17:11.91                  
 68 Kawai, Colin              98 Obriens Army B        17:15.03   52             
 69 Kyi, William              98 Obriens Army B        17:20.57   53             
 70 Kim, Joshua               98 Obriens Army A        17:26.60   54             
 71 O'Bannon, Sean            98 Equalizers TC B       17:28.31   55             
 72 Hong, Sunny               98 Obriens Army A        17:28.58   56             
 73 Hsu, William              98 Obriens Army B        17:28.88   57             
 74 Griffon, Max              98 Cucamonga Ph A        17:40.20   58             
 75 Martinez, Dean            99 Cucamonga Ph B        17:50.43                  
 76 Pino, Cole                99 South Orange B        17:55.22                  
 77 Eng, Michael              98 Obriens Army B        17:58.87   59             
 78 Ravi, Sharma              98 Obriens Army D        17:59.35   60             
 79 Rodriguez, Eduardo        98 Unattached            18:01.79                  
 80 Zoch, Cooper              99 South Orange B        18:06.70                  
 81 Ponce, Jorge              98 Equalizers TC C       18:09.44                  
 82 Ye, Yiming                98 Obriens Army C        18:11.25   61             
 83 Smith, Armando            98 Obriens Army C        18:11.92   62             
 84 Davolt, Izaq              99 Obriens Army A        18:12.08   63             
 85 Saucedo, Adrian           99 Chino Hills Flash A   18:15.54                  
 86 Yamada, Brandon           98 Obriens Army D        18:17.81   64             
 87 Lee, Kevin                99 Obriens Army C        18:33.23   65             
 88 Small, Grayson            99 Running Wolf TC A     18:37.26                  
 89 Bohlen, Cole              99 Valley United TC B    18:40.88                  
 90 Zong, Horace              99 Obriens Army C        19:25.34   66             
 91 Hayata, Justin            99 Obriens Army C        19:32.14   67             
 92 Barnard, James            99 Obriens Army D        19:41.01   68             
 93 O'Sullivan, Tyler         98 Valley United TC B    19:45.48                  
 94 Fallejo, Andrew           99 So Cal Roadrunners    19:57.71   69             
 95 Xu, Joshua                98 Obriens Army D        20:47.30   70             
 96 Shastri, Skanda           98 Obriens Army B        20:50.92   71             
 97 Li, Tommy                 98 Obriens Army D        20:51.93   72             
 98 Wolfenstein, Liam         99 California P A        22:24.36                  
 99 Ruano, Kelvin             99 So Cal Roadrunners    23:31.12   73             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 So Cal Roadrunners A         38    1    4    5    6   22   26   29          
      Total Time:  1:12:42.46                                                    
         Average:    14:32.50                                                    
   2 Equalizers TC A              39    2    7    8   10   12   13   15   16     
      Total Time:  1:13:24.75                                                    
         Average:    14:40.95                                                    
   3 South Orange County Wil A    68    3    9   14   17   25   33   38          
      Total Time:  1:14:37.16                                                    
         Average:    14:55.44                                                    
   4 Equalizers TC B             130   18   19   21   27   45   55               
      Total Time:  1:17:37.13                                                    
         Average:    15:31.43                                                    
   5 Valley United TC A          155   28   30   31   32   34   43   49   50     
      Total Time:  1:18:29.78                                                    
         Average:    15:41.96                                                    
   6 Cucamonga Photon Fast T A   157   20   24   35   37   41   42   47   58     
      Total Time:  1:18:38.81                                                    
         Average:    15:43.77                                                    
   7 Obriens Army A              180   11   36   39   40   54   56   63          
      Total Time:  1:20:57.90                                                    
         Average:    16:11.58                                                    
   8 So Cal Roadrunners B        255   23   44   46   69   73                    
      Total Time:  1:32:06.79                                                    
         Average:    18:25.36                                                    
   9 Obriens Army B              261   48   51   52   53   57   59   71          
      Total Time:  1:25:49.22                                                    
         Average:    17:09.85                                                    
  10 Obriens Army C              321   61   62   65   66   67                    
      Total Time:  1:33:53.88                                                    
         Average:    18:46.78                                                    
  11 Obriens Army D              334   60   64   68   70   72                    
      Total Time:  1:37:37.40                                                    
         Average:    19:31.48                                                    

                 J.O.  XC  Championships  - 11/12/2012                 
                             Pierce College                                 
                         Last Completed Event                          
 
Event 9  5k Run CC Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Owen, Charlotte           96 South Orange A        20:23.29        
  2 Avendano, Katya           96 Unattached            20:52.40        
  3 Hsieh, Grace              97 Equalizers TC B       21:30.61        
  4 Monoszlay, Casey          96 Chino Hills Flash A   21:37.18        
  5 LaChausse, Sydney         96 So Cal Roadrunners    21:46.34        
  6 Laurent, Kristen          97 Equalizers TC B       21:51.88        
  7 Kuehfuss, Lauren          97 Chino Hills Flash A   22:09.33        
  8 Eisele, Amber             97 Unattached            22:20.61        
  9 Arrington, Analisa        96 Equalizers TC B       23:02.77        
 10 Gibson, Emily             96 Equalizers TC A       23:21.15        
 11 Rodriguez, Sofia          97 So Cal Roadrunners    24:14.00        
 12 Barnard, Monique          97 Obriens Army A        24:47.93        
 13 Yamane, Veronica          96 Obriens Army A        24:47.96        
 14 Basnett, Juliet           97 Go Bananas A          25:22.61        
 15 Chu, Megan                97 Go Bananas A          26:59.66        
 16 Collier, Ashley           96 Cucamonga Ph A        27:47.02        
 17 Sheng, Michaella          96 Obriens Army A        31:25.59        

 
                      J.O.  XC  Championships  - 11/12/2012                      
                                 Pierce College                                      
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 10  5k Run CC Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Newton, Ellis             96 Go Bananas A          17:20.46    1             
  2 Lopez, Christian          97 Unattached            17:35.32                  
  3 Liem, James               97 Obriens Army A        17:41.46    2             
  4 Carranza, Jonathan        96 Go Bananas A          18:04.74    3             
  5 Kochis, Alec              96 Cucamonga Ph A        18:14.45                  
  6 Hlaing, Thurain           96 Obriens Army A        18:17.78    4             
  7 Fernandez, Tyler          96 Cucamonga Ph A        18:19.53                  
  8 Parker, Matthew           96 South Coast A         18:25.66                  
  9 Ortiz, Mitchell           96 Cucamonga Ph A        18:29.48                  
 10 Shen, Eric                96 Obriens Army A        18:31.39    5             
 11 Loh, Jacky                96 Obriens Army B        18:33.24    6             
 12 Mettler, Jeffrey          96 Obriens Army A        18:43.80    7             
 13 Price, Zachary            97 Obriens Army B        18:52.68    8             
 14 Chen, Dennis              97 Obriens Army B        18:54.45    9             
 15 Evangelista, Alex         96 Obriens Army A        19:02.00   10             
 16 Che, Austin               97 Obriens Army B        19:02.16   11             
 17 Garcia, Andy              96 Equalizers TC C       19:03.07                  
 18 Huang, Francis            96 Cucamonga Ph A        19:06.11                  
 19 Hsu, Kevin                96 Obriens Army A        19:07.87   12             
 20 Pedroza, Jose             97 Equalizers TC C       19:15.42                  
 21 Fong, Jason               97 Obriens Army A        19:19.46   13             
 22 Batres, Benjamin          96 Go Bananas A          19:20.18   14             
 23 Hernandez, Erick          96 Unattached            19:23.62                  
 24 Lwin, Henry               97 Obriens Army B        19:28.34   15             
 25 Chen, Christopher         97 Obriens Army D        19:34.22   16             
 26 Huang, Alvin              96 Obriens Army B        19:45.64   17             
 27 Artiga, Oliver            97 Obriens Army D        19:46.11   18             
 28 Tang, Edward              96 Obriens Army A        19:46.78   19             
 29 Soto, Luis                97 Valley United TC A    19:53.58                  
 30 Ibarra, Carlos            97 Obriens Army D        19:54.62   20             
 31 Orozco, Giovanni          96 Obriens Army D        19:56.13   21             
 32 Cortez, Christian         97 Go Bananas A          20:12.43   22             
 33 Chen, RuoYu               97 Obriens Army D        20:12.83   23             
 34 Fuentes, Elias            97 Obriens Army B        20:26.69   24             
 35 Koh, Sean                 97 Obriens Army D        20:39.75   25             
 36 Ni, Benjamin              96 Obriens Army D        20:48.39   26             
 37 Arteaga, Daniel           96 Equalizers TC B       21:01.66                  
 38 Marquez, Jerome           96 Obriens Army E        21:01.71   27             
 39 Armstrong, Maurice        97 Obriens Army E        21:16.04   28             
 40 Figueroa, Christopher     96 So Cal Roadrunners    21:32.68                  
 41 Lee, Timothy              97 Obriens Army E        21:33.74   29             
 42 Johnson, Chase            96 Go Bananas A          22:13.88   30             
 43 Wong, Tedrick             97 Obriens Army B        22:15.60   31             
 44 Acosta, Immer             96 Obriens Army E        23:20.47   32             
 45 Xia, Stanley              97 Obriens Army E        23:26.47   33             
 46 Wei, Alexander            96 Obriens Army E        23:33.76   34             
 47 Chaudhry, Animesh         97 Obriens Army D        23:50.94   35             
 48 LaRocco, Travis           97 Obriens Army E        24:25.41   36             
 49 Garcia, Jordan            97 Obriens Army E        26:14.73   37             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Obriens Army A               28    2    4    5    7   10   12   13   19     
      Total Time:  1:32:16.43                                                    
         Average:    18:27.29                                                    
   2 Obriens Army B               49    6    8    9   11   15   17   24   31     
      Total Time:  1:34:50.87                                                    
         Average:    18:58.18                                                    
   3 Go Bananas A                 70    1    3   14   22   30                    
      Total Time:  1:37:11.69                                                    
         Average:    19:26.34                                                    
   4 Obriens Army D               98   16   18   20   21   23   25   26   35     
      Total Time:  1:39:23.91                                                    
         Average:    19:52.79                                                    
   5 Obriens Army E              149   27   28   29   32   33   34   36   37     
      Total Time:  1:50:38.43                                                    
         Average:    22:07.69                                                    

                          J.O.  XC  Championships  - 11/12/2012                          
                                         Pierce College                                          
                                  Last Completed Event                                   
 
5k Run CC Young Women
      Comp#  Name                            Team                             Time Points
=========================================================================================
    1  3178  Selby, Jessica              95  Equalizers TC                21:43.90       
    2  3604  Erickson, Jessica           95  Unattached                   22:53.60       
    3  3624  Wallen, Summer              95  Unattached                   23:22.02       
    4  3270  Cortez, Natalie             95  Go Bananas                   26:02.25       

 
                      J.O.  XC  Championships  - 11/12/2012                      
                                 Pierce College                                      
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 12  5k Run CC Young Men
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Nunez, Emilio             95 Unattached            16:19.34                  
  2 Rebello, Jordan           95 Unattached            17:12.10                  
  3 Happy, Happy              94 Obriens Army A        17:31.46    1             
  4 Newport, Mark             95 Obriens Army A        17:39.20    2             
  5 Tsugawa, Jason            95 Obriens Army A        18:14.42    3             
  6 Zibits, Zack              95 Equalizers TC A       18:23.06                  
  7 Maeda, Kevin              95 So Cal Roadrunners    18:34.73                  
  8 Lin, Mitchell             95 Go Bananas A          18:35.87                  
  9 SantaMaria, Miguel        95 Obriens Army A        18:49.89    4             
 10 Lim, Raymond              95 Go Bananas A          19:02.22                  
 11 Human, Austin             95 California P A        19:19.79                  
 12 Luna, Salvador            95 Unattached            19:37.71                  
 13 Tilve, Ganesh             95 Go Bananas A          19:42.10                  
 14 Barajas, Joseph           95 Obriens Army A        19:44.71    5             
 15 Tsao, Brandon             95 Obriens Army B        19:46.65    6             
 16 Chan, Nate                95 Obriens Army A        19:52.84    7             
 17 Ran, Heinrich             95 Obriens Army C        20:10.66                  
 18 Lee, Chris                95 Obriens Army B        20:28.49    8             
 19 Arenas, Devin             95 Obriens Army B        20:28.51    9             
 20 Galladande, Sefreddie     95 Obriens Army C        20:48.06                  
 21 Mak, Bryan                95 Obriens Army B        21:28.45   10             
 22 Bars, Exabiier            95 Obriens Army B        21:40.94   11             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Obriens Army A               15    1    2    3    4    5    7               
      Total Time:  1:31:59.68                                                    
         Average:    18:23.94                                                    
   2 Obriens Army B               44    6    8    9   10   11                    
      Total Time:  1:43:53.04                                                    
         Average:    20:46.61                                                    
Hit Counter