Licensed to Valley Youth Conf. - A     HY-TEK's Meet Manager 9/24/2011 08:24 PM
                            Valley Youth Conference
                       Corriganville Park Meet - 9/24/2011                      
                                  Simi Valley                                  
                                   9/24/2011                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 2000 Meter Run CC Gremlin
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Girls
  1 Helena Hawkins               Pacers                 9:01.31  
  2 Sydney Holden                Jets                   9:09.44  
  3 Isis Diaz                    Pacers                 9:25.59  
  4 Karrina Mackey               Hawks                  9:30.62  
  5 Denise Torres                Golden Bears           9:39.88  
  6 Hayden Washington            Storm                  9:44.44  
  7 Adrianna Hill                Storm                  9:47.56  
  8 Tori Carter                  Jets                  10:04.15  
  9 Julietta Huerta              Golden Bears          10:15.50  
 10 Aleesa Stepan                Storm                 10:31.18  
 11 Ashley Rasplicka             Storm                 10:33.53  
 12 Samantha Bouzikian           Falcons               10:50.09  
 13 Nicole Mirzaian              Falcons               10:53.87  
 14 Khiralee Perez               Golden Bears          11:07.09  
 15 Hannah Harlan                Storm                 11:30.18  
 16 Faith Ellis                  Falcons               11:32.47  
 17 Abby Herskowitz              Village               11:34.84  
 18 Kelsey Schauble              Storm                 11:45.09  
 19 Kendall Schauble             Storm                 11:57.44  
 20 Ella Stepan                  Storm                 12:16.25  
 21 Savannah Hill                Storm                 12:44.88  
 22 Lucy McCrossan               Spartans              12:48.50  
 23 Guadalupe Carrillo           Golden Bears          14:07.66  
 24 Madeline Burton              Village               14:32.50  
 25 Kaiya English                Storm                 14:39.81  
 26 Addison Boylan               Golden Bears          14:53.66  
 27 Kate McCrossan               Spartans              15:40.66  
 28 Evelyn Owens                 Golden Bears          16:26.41  
 
Girls 3k Run CC Bantam
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Maya Martinez                Pacers                12:26.06  
  2 Hali King                    Hawks                 12:50.53  
  3 Kylie Rasplicka              Storm                 13:14.53  
  4 Kaela Berretta               Storm                 13:16.47  
  5 Adriana Beltran              Golden Bears          13:17.97  
  6 Toi Carter                   Jets                  13:20.81  
  7 Eliza Mancillas              Pacers                13:23.38  
  8 Olivia Hernandez             Golden Bears          13:28.15  
  9 Danisha Wollfolk             Bullets               13:46.75  
 10 Jacquelin Hamilton           Jets                  14:12.34  
 11 Jayliah Jackson              Jets                  14:13.78  
 12 Elizabeth Saxelby            Spartans              14:16.81  
 13 Leilani Ticey                Hawks                 14:25.72  
 14 Kaylee Schmidt               Storm                 14:28.68  
 15 Gabrielee Morales            Golden Bears          14:31.03  
 16 Ysabel Torres                Falcons               14:32.62  
 17 Alysa Branda                 Storm                 14:37.56  
 18 Samantha Amaya               Jets                  14:43.38  
 19 Samantha Lichstein           Spartans              14:53.06  
 20 Jalainna Grayson             Jets                  14:59.41  
 21 Amaya Aguilar                Golden Bears          15:06.72  
 22 Kareena Tashjian             Hawks                 15:09.81  
 23 Anna Summer                  Storm                 15:16.94  
 24 Kira Toal                    Falcons               15:17.84  
 25 Grace Swift                  Pacers                15:57.75  
 26 Aubree Stepan                Storm                 15:58.37  
 27 Arantza Vilchis-Zarate       Falcons               17:04.09  
 28 Savannah Forte'              Storm                 17:15.94  
 29 Camille Bally                Village               17:48.12  
 30 Angelina Tarrant             Storm                 17:59.78  
 31 Ashley Villalobos            Falcons               18:26.41  
 32 Alexis Owens                 Golden Bears          20:30.09  
 33 Rose Burton                  Village               24:14.72  
 
Girls 3k Run CC Midget
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dakota Lindsey               Storm                 11:49.12  
  2 Kaylee Thompson              Storm                 11:49.81  
  3 Abigail Davis                Storm                 11:53.47  
  4 Sareen Tashjian              Hawks                 12:03.47  
  5 Zoe Fleck                    Pacers                12:26.46  
  6 Katie Kaiser                 Pacers                12:49.25  
  7 Toni Carter                  Jets                  13:03.97  
  8 London Johnson               Bullets               13:19.62  
  9 Valerie Serrano              Storm                 13:39.62  
 10 Amanda Contreras             Golden Bears          13:59.56  
 11 Angelica Oliva               Storm                 14:01.15  
 12 Ashley O'Toole               Spartans              14:01.59  
 13 Seanna Nalbandyan            Village               14:04.38  
 14 Sydney Pontius               Falcons               14:26.72  
 15 Maria Teresa Carrillo        Golden Bears          15:02.09  
 16 Sarah Frerer                 Spartans              15:13.75  
 17 Amy Contretras               Golden Bears          15:17.25  
 18 Claire Muscat                Village               15:32.56  
 19 Dionna Woolfolk              Bullets               15:38.75  
 20 Shannon Agnes                Storm                 16:00.34  
 21 Natalie Ramirez              Pacers                16:01.78  
 22 Jasmin Torres                Golden Bears          17:06.28  
 23 Sage Pershing                Village               17:18.41  
 24 Aleyna Van Antwerp           Golden Bears          17:20.00  
 25 Rebecca Baron                Pacers                20:01.91  
 
Girls 4k Run CC Youth
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Madison Cowell               Pacers                16:41.59  
  2 Julianne Mogab               Pacers                17:01.01  
  3 Emma Bahr                    Storm                 17:08.09  
  4 Mayra Huerta                 Golden Bears          17:31.97  
  5 Kyla Resnick                 Storm                 18:00.03  
  6 Megan Satterfield            Pacers                18:01.97  
  7 Veronica Lopez               Storm                 18:03.47  
  8 Sierra Pilarski              Storm                 18:41.03  
  9 Ashlyn Custodero             Spartans              18:49.06  
 10 Hannah Drew                  Hawks                 19:08.66  
 11 Areli Gomez                  Storm                 20:01.38  
 12 Micah Williams               Bullets               20:01.90  
 13 Deanna Torres                Golden Bears          20:48.88  
 14 Madison Chipley              Jets                  20:49.31  
 15 Aleesha Smith                Bullets               21:29.59  
 16 Carra Moore                  Bullets               21:44.53  
 17 Madison Zavala               Falcons               21:59.34  
 18 Emma Carlborg                Falcons               22:00.09  
 19 Delmy Gonzalez               Golden Bears          22:21.15  
 20 Brittany Pubols              Village               22:34.53  
 21 Traci Carter                 Jets                  22:35.09  
 22 Dayell Frankie Gutierrez     Golden Bears          23:05.18  
 23 Margaret Lopez               Storm                 23:07.06  
 24 Cassidy Smollen              Spartans              23:08.84  
 25 Alix Chavez                  Spartans              24:32.84  
 26 Rebeca Carrillo              Golden Bears          24:55.56  
 
Girls 4k Run CC Intermediate
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dolcinea Aguilar             Golden Bears          21:11.88  
 
Boys 2000 Meter Run CC Gremlin
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Boys
  1 Zackary Childers             Pacers                 8:14.53  
  2 Nicholas Serrano             Storm                  8:26.78  
  3 Brandon Villalobos           Falcons                9:06.15  
  4 Elliot Fleck                 Pacers                 9:07.00  
  5 Carson Muscat                Village                9:19.62  
  6 Zachary Broadous             Golden Bears           9:27.09  
  7 Rowan FitzGerald             Falcons                9:46.72  
  8 Joseph Morris                Pacers                 9:58.78  
  9 Nathan Branda                Storm                 10:04.43  
 10 Aidan Urbina                 Hawks                 10:23.91  
 11 Noah English                 Storm                 10:30.53  
 12 Oscar Gonzalez               Golden Bears          10:49.09  
 13 Josue Morales                Golden Bears          10:53.53  
 14 Ethan Ramirez                Pacers                10:55.43  
 15 Viraj Lakhotia               Storm                 10:56.37  
 16 Ahcuxtal Vilchis-Blaney      Falcons               11:47.00  
 17 Baylin Bingham               Storm                 12:18.56  
 18 Jose Roa                     Pacers                12:24.25  
 19 Micah Gonzales               Pacers                13:20.69  
 20 Joseph Ng                    Storm                 13:46.78  
 21 Franco Plata                 Golden Bears          16:39.75  
 
Boys 3k Run CC Bantam
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Johnathan Hawkins            Pacers                10:59.00  
  2 Kobe Serrano                 Storm                 11:33.47  
  3 Joshua English               Storm                 11:42.06  
  4 Joseph Hawkins               Pacers                12:07.25  
  5 Vincent Mancillas            Pacers                12:23.22  
  6 Daniel Mercado               Golden Bears          12:46.97  
  7 Thomas Rivera                Bullets               12:55.72  
  8 Nathan Antonio Avila         Golden Bears          13:03.18  
  9 Anthony Hernandez            Golden Bears          13:05.47  
 10 John Fredericks              Storm                 14:15.25  
 11 Lance Lott                   Storm                 14:17.43  
 12 Robbie Miller                Storm                 14:27.53  
 13 Sam Kazimirowicz             Pacers                14:47.56  
 14 Victor Puente                Storm                 15:46.89  
 15 Andres Ramirez               Falcons               16:03.09  
 16 Zachary Pontius              Falcons               16:05.15  
 17 Austin Wolfe                 Village               16:11.15  
 18 Timothy Ng                   Storm                 16:42.59  
 19 Brent Ellis                  Falcons               16:48.00  
 20 Daniel Plata                 Golden Bears          17:02.88  
 21 Jay Dickinson                Falcons               17:15.12  
 22 Kyle Shick                   Storm                 17:58.50  
 23 Jacob Malchus                Storm                 19:48.28  
 24 Kenneth Mackey III           Hawks                 21:45.50  
 25 Hadrian Carter               Jets                  23:45.94  
 
Boys 3k Run CC Midget
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Colin FitzGerald             Falcons               10:55.94  
  2 Frank Hawkins                Pacers                11:07.47  
  3 Logan Neil                   Falcons               11:34.28  
  4 Spencer Makar                Storm                 11:43.25  
  5 Cameron McDaniel             Bullets               12:15.84  
  6 Charles Kelly                Bullets               12:25.75  
  7 Nathan Benning               Village               12:28.75  
  8 Elijah Stepan                Storm                 12:59.06  
  9 Joshua Espinoza              Golden Bears          13:07.53  
 10 Alexander Hirsh              Hawks                 13:20.81  
 11 Trevor Mendez                Pacers                13:22.62  
 12 Jacob Lee                    Storm                 13:27.12  
 13 Lean Aguilar                 Golden Bears          13:34.56  
 14 Ian Wingenroth               Storm                 13:41.00  
 15 Bruno Ramirez                Falcons               14:13.56  
 16 Justin Teel                  Storm                 15:19.15  
 17 Jorge Ramirez                Pacers                15:20.18  
 18 Josiah Hunten                Storm                 16:00.81  
 19 Jaime Huerta                 Golden Bears          16:50.28  
 20 Quentin Martinez             Pacers                17:19.28  
 21 Andrew Plata                 Golden Bears          19:02.62  
 22 Cesar Puente                 Storm                 19:21.22  
 23 Daniel Gonzalez              Golden Bears          21:30.28  
 24 Thomas Mulry                 Storm                 22:35.66  
Boys 4k Run CC Youth
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Boys
  1 Johnathon Bay                Storm                 14:43.62  
  2 Kyle Dickinson               Falcons               15:41.15  
  3 Chris Busco                  Spartans              16:17.50  
  4 Ryan Painter                 Storm                 16:24.09  
  5 Riley Strader                Storm                 16:29.78  
  6 Jacob Seeman                 Pacers                16:41.84  
  7 Brendon Sylvester            Golden Bears          16:50.75  
  8 James Hernandez              Golden Bears          16:56.50  
  9 Andres Feldstedt             Pacers                17:03.22  
 10 Kyle Davis                   Storm                 17:17.15  
 11 Kyle Kreitzman               Spartans              17:29.06  
 12 Roger Roa                    Pacers                18:22.81  
 13 Colin Casey                  Pacers                18:25.47  
 14 Sean De La Espriella         Pacers                18:39.38  
 15 Michael Vilches              Falcons               18:44.28  
 16 Jake Shick                   Storm                 19:11.72  
 17 Mark Ramirez                 Pacers                19:24.81  
 18 Joey Johnson                 Storm                 19:27.12  
 19 Tyler O'Sullivan             Storm                 20:05.34  
 20 Jake Allard                  Spartans              20:10.38  
 21 Justin Alecock               Village               20:17.56  
 22 Hunter Cahill                Spartans              20:23.56  
 23 Dillon Sunday                Village               21:28.22  
 24 Zack Beveridge               Village               22:20.72  
Boys 4k Run CC Intermediate
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Juan Miranontes              Unattached            17:43.41           
Hit Counter                                         
Meet Results for Corriganville Park 9/24/11