Valley Youth Conf. - A                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
               Valley United Striders Invitational Meet - 9/17/2011               
                                  Pierce College                                  
                                    9/17/2011                                     
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Girls 2000 Meter Run CC Gremlin
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Madelyn Gonzalez             McFarland               7:44.5    9:37.18    1   
  2 Helena Hawkins               Northridge Pacers       7:44.7    9:37.43        
  3 Sydney Holden                Los Angeles Jets        7:58.2    9:54.18    2   
  4 Hayden Washington            Storm                   8:09.4   10:08.18    3   
  5 Karrina Mackey               Hawks Track Club        8:10.1   10:09.02        
  6 Maya Bryson                  Bay City Unleashed      8:12.8   10:12.38        
  7 Denise Torres                Golden Bears            8:19.0   10:20.12    4   
  8 Perla Duran                  Lightning               8:19.6   10:20.87    5   
  9 Adrianna Hill                Storm                   8:20.7   10:22.15    6   
 10 Davianna Diaz                McFarland               8:33.6   10:38.28    7   
 11 Melina Gonzales              McFarland               8:43.5   10:50.53    8   
 12 Desiree De La Riva           Lightning               8:45.9   10:53.53    9   
 13 Julietta Huerta              Golden Bears            8:48.9   10:57.28   10   
 14 Aleesa Stepan                Storm                   8:53.4   11:02.84   11   
 15 Kelsey Schauble              Storm                   8:53.9   11:03.46   12   
 16 Isis Diaz                    Northridge Pacers       8:57.2   11:07.53        
 17 Samantha Bouzikian           Los Angeles Falcons     9:02.5   11:14.09        
 18 Ashley Rasplicka             Storm                   9:05.2   11:17.47   13   
 19 Kendall Schauble             Storm                   9:06.2   11:18.78        
 20 Tori Carter                  Los Angeles Jets        9:07.7   11:20.59   14   
 21 Peyton Blackwell             Unattached              9:15.5   11:30.25        
 22 Kandy Salcedo                Golden Bears            9:23.7   11:40.44   15   
 23 Nicole Mirzaian              Los Angeles Falcons     9:30.5   11:48.91        
 24 Hannah Harlan                Storm                   9:44.4   12:06.18        
 25 Ella Stepan                  Storm                   9:45.2   12:07.18        
 26 Jamie Lee                    Storm                   9:45.7   12:07.87        
 27 Abby Herskowitz              Village Christian       9:46.0   12:08.21        
 28 Savannah Hill                Storm                  10:38.7   13:13.75        
 29 Bailey Cox                   Golden Bears           10:58.4   13:38.12   16   
 30 Isabella Patricio            Los Angeles Jets       11:22.3   14:07.84   17   
 31 Madeline Burton              Village Christian      11:26.3   14:12.84        
 32 Kaiya English                Storm                  11:48.8   14:40.75        
 33 Sarah Rodriguez              Lightning              12:55.4   16:03.56   18   
 34 Evelyn Owens                 Golden Bears           13:22.6   16:37.34   19   
 35 Addison Boyland              Golden Bears           13:28.0   16:44.03        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3   *4   *5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 McFarland Track Club         16    1    7    8                               
      Total Time:    31:05.99                                                     
         Average:    10:22.00                                                     
   2 Santa Clarita Track Club     20    3    6   11   12   13                     
      Total Time:    31:33.17                                                     
         Average:    10:31.06                                                     
   3 North Valley Golden Bears    29    4   10   15   16   19                     
      Total Time:    32:57.84                                                     
         Average:    10:59.28                                                     
   4 Lightning Running Club       32    5    9   18                               
      Total Time:    37:17.96                                                     
         Average:    12:25.99                                                     
   5 Los Angeles Jets             33    2   14   17                               
      Total Time:    35:22.61                                                     
         Average:    11:47.54   

 Valley Youth Conf. - A                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
               Valley United Striders Invitational Meet - 9/17/2011               
                                  Pierce College                                  
                                    9/17/2011                                     
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 3  Girls 3k Run CC Bantam
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Davianna Salcido             McFarland               6:30.3   12:07.44    1   
  2 Dyaneli Diaz                 McFarland               6:59.2   13:01.28    2   
  3 Maya Martinez                Northridge Pacers       6:59.7   13:02.31    3   
  4 Tracy Steckel                Unattached              7:08.0   13:17.81        
  5 Shelbi Schauble              Storm                   7:12.5   13:26.22    4   
  6 Brianna Valles               McFarland               7:16.2   13:33.12    5   
  7 Adriana Beltran              Golden Bears            7:21.6   13:43.15    6   
  8 Dolly Baltazar               Golden Bears            7:22.8   13:45.41    7   
  9 Kylie Rasplicka              Storm                   7:26.2   13:51.75    8   
 10 Kaela Berretta               Storm                   7:28.1   13:55.28    9   
 11 Eliza Mancillas              Northridge Pacers       7:28.3   13:55.56   10   
 12 Toi Carter                   Los Angeles Jets        7:29.8   13:58.34   11   
 13 Olivia Hernandez             Golden Bears            7:30.7   14:00.15   12   
 14 Hali King                    Hawks Track Club        7:36.0   14:09.97   13   
 15 Leilani Ticey                Hawks Track Club        7:41.8   14:20.69   14   
 16 Maritza Ortiz                Lightning               7:49.7   14:35.53   15   
 17 Elizabeth Saxelby            Spartans                7:52.0   14:39.88        
 18 Sabrina Salcedo              Golden Bears            7:59.3   14:53.43   16   
 19 Lauren Sehenuk               Storm                   7:59.8   14:54.24   17   
 20 Jayliah Jackson              Los Angeles Jets        8:02.8   14:59.97   18   
 21 Gabrielee Morales            Golden Bears            8:08.4   15:10.41   19   
 22 Ysabel Torres                Los Angeles Falcons     8:12.4   15:17.88   20   
 23 Alysa Branda                 Storm                   8:14.1   15:21.06   21   
 24 Aubree Stepan                Storm                   8:16.7   15:25.84        
 25 Danisha Wollfolk             Palmdale Bullets        8:19.1   15:30.38        
 26 Kareena Tashjian             Hawks Track Club        8:26.8   15:44.59   22   
 27 Grace Swift                  Northridge Pacers       8:27.5   15:45.99   23   
 28 Tarah McKinley               Los Angeles Jets        8:28.7   15:48.28   24   
 29 Samantha Amaya               Los Angeles Jets        8:31.6   15:53.56   25   
 30 Katie Rivera                 Lightning               8:35.3   16:00.59   26   
 31 Sarah Nguyen                 Lightning               8:35.6   16:01.15   27   
 32 Mollie Leiva                 Village Christian       8:40.6   16:10.31   28   
 33 Amaya Aguilar                Golden Bears            8:41.1   16:11.37        
 34 Samantha Lichstein           Spartans                8:42.9   16:14.75        
 35 Anna Summer                  Storm                   8:48.4   16:24.97        
 36 Camille Bally                Village Christian       9:01.5   16:49.34   29   
 37 Kira Toal                    Los Angeles Falcons     9:16.2   17:16.69   30   
 38 Arantza Vilchis-Zarate       Los Angeles Falcons     9:21.7   17:26.94   31   
 39 Alexis Owens                 Golden Bears            9:21.7   17:26.94        
 40 Samantha Tapia               Lightning               9:22.8   17:29.06   32   
 41 Savannah Forte'              Storm                   9:26.3   17:35.53        
 42 Karla Mena                   Lightning               9:31.3   17:44.88   33   
 43 Angelina Tarrant             Storm                   9:42.2   18:05.12        
 44 Jenniffer Duarte             Lightning              10:04.1   18:46.06        
 45 Kelly Kang                   Village Christian      10:52.8   20:16.75   34   
 46 Ashley Villalobos            Los Angeles Falcons    10:56.5   20:23.72   35   
 47 Rose Burton                  Village Christian      13:24.7   24:59.94   36   
 48 Jannely Duarte               Lightning              14:34.3   27:09.69        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3   *4   *5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 McFarland Track Club          8    1    2    5                               
      Total Time:    38:41.84                                                     
         Average:    12:53.95                                                     
   2 Santa Clarita Track Club     21    4    8    9   17   21                     
      Total Time:    41:13.25                                                     
         Average:    13:44.42                                                     
   3 North Valley Golden Bears    25    6    7   12   16   19                     
      Total Time:    41:28.71                                                     
         Average:    13:49.57                                                     
   4 Northridge Pacers            36    3   10   23                               
      Total Time:    42:43.86                                                     
         Average:    14:14.62                                                     
   5 Hawks Track Club             49   13   14   22                               
      Total Time:    44:15.25                                                     
         Average:    14:45.09                                                     
   6 Los Angeles Jets             53   11   18   24   25                          
      Total Time:    44:46.59                                                     
         Average:    14:55.53                                                     
   7 Lightning Running Club       68   15   26   27   32   33                     
      Total Time:    46:37.27                                                     
         Average:    15:32.43                                                     
   8 Los Angeles Falcons          81   20   30   31   35                          
      Total Time:    50:01.51                                                     
         Average:    16:40.51                                                     
   9 Village Christian            91   28   29   34   36                          
      Total Time:    53:16.40                                                     
         Average:    17:45.47                                                     

 Valley Youth Conf. - A                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
               Valley United Striders Invitational Meet - 9/17/2011               
                                  Pierce College                                  
                                    9/17/2011                                     
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 5  Girls 3k Run CC Midget
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Mariah Moro                  Golden Bears            6:17.5   11:43.56    1   
  2 Dakota Lindsey               Storm                   6:35.9   12:17.93    2   
  3 Kaylee Thompson              Storm                   6:37.6   12:21.18    3   
  4 Guadalupe Aguirre            Lightning               6:41.1   12:27.53    4   
  5 Caitlyn Couch                Los Angeles Falcons     6:47.0   12:38.62        
  6 Zoe Fleck                    Northridge Pacers       6:49.2   12:42.72    5   
  7 Sareen Tashjian              Hawks Track Club        6:53.7   12:51.03        
  8 Alyssa Diaz                  McFarland               6:57.8   12:58.72        
  9 Genelie Baltazar             Golden Bears            6:58.2   12:59.56    6   
 10 Veronica Luna                Lightning               7:02.0   13:06.62    7   
 11 Angelica Mateo               Lightning               7:07.0   13:15.91    8   
 12 Katie Kaiser                 Northridge Pacers       7:09.4   13:20.31    9   
 13 Michelle Ybarra              Unattached              7:10.9   13:23.24        
 14 Peyton Washington            Storm                   7:11.1   13:23.50   10   
 15 Erin Murray                  Palmdale Bullets        7:15.6   13:31.87   11   
 16 Alyssa Victoria Anguiano     Golden Bears            7:18.9   13:38.00   12   
 17 Ashely Vargas                Lightning               7:20.6   13:41.18   13   
 18 Valerie Serrano              Storm                   7:32.5   14:03.44   14   
 19 London Johnson               Palmdale Bullets        7:36.9   14:11.72   15   
 20 Toni Carter                  Los Angeles Jets        7:52.0   14:39.81        
 21 Savannah Sehenuk             Storm                   7:54.5   14:44.47   16   
 22 Amanda Contreras             Golden Bears            8:02.3   14:58.91   17   
 23 Ashley O'Toole               Spartans                8:09.5   15:12.41        
 24 Seanna Nalbandyan            Village Christian       8:14.9   15:22.44   18   
 25 Ruby Duran                   Lightning               8:31.9   15:54.25   19   
 26 Sarah Frerer                 Spartans                8:34.6   15:59.12        
 27 Eireann O' Grady             Palmdale Bullets        8:37.3   16:04.31   20   
 28 Amy Contretras               Golden Bears            8:49.1   16:26.22   21   
 29 Stephanie Franco             Lightning               8:49.8   16:27.59        
 30 Amaris Rael                  Lightning               9:00.0   16:46.53        
 31 Natalie Ramirez              Northridge Pacers       9:01.9   16:50.00   22   
 32 Shannon Agnes                Storm                   9:06.1   16:57.97        
 33 Jasmin Torres                Golden Bears            9:08.4   17:02.25        
 34 Sydney Pontius               Los Angeles Falcons              DQ        
 35 Dionna Woolfolk              Palmdale Bullets        9:13.8   17:12.22   23   
 36 Claire Muscat                Village Christian       9:15.6   17:15.69   24   
 37 Natasha George               Village Christian       9:18.9   17:21.75   25   
 38 Gema Fernandez               Lightning               9:21.7   17:27.06        
 39 Amy Kang                     Village Christian       9:42.2   18:05.22   26   
 40 Sage Pershing                Village Christian      10:17.1   19:10.31   27   
 41 Charisma V.                  Lightning              10:41.1   19:54.97        
 42 Rebecca Baron                Northridge Pacers      11:41.5   21:47.56   28   
 43 Angelica Oliva               Storm                  11:57.2   22:16.84        
 44 Serephine Rael               Lightning              13:36.5   25:22.00        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3   *4   *5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Santa Clarita Track Club     15    2    3   10   14   16                     
      Total Time:    38:02.61                                                     
         Average:    12:40.87                                                     
   2 Lightning Running Club       19    4    7    8   13   19                     
      Total Time:    38:50.06                                                     
         Average:    12:56.69                                                     
   3 North Valley Golden Bears    19    1    6   12   17   21                     
      Total Time:    38:21.12                                                     
         Average:    12:47.04                                                     
   4 Northridge Pacers            36    5    9   22   28                          
      Total Time:    42:53.03                                                     
         Average:    14:17.68                                                     
   5 Palmdale Bullets             46   11   15   20   23                          
      Total Time:    43:47.90                                                     
         Average:    14:35.97                                                     
   6 Village Christian            67   18   24   25   26   27                     
      Total Time:    49:59.88                                                     
         Average:    16:39.96 

 Valley Youth Conf. - A                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
               Valley United Striders Invitational Meet - 9/17/2011               
                                  Pierce College                                  
                                    9/17/2011                                     
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 7  Girls 4k Run CC Youth
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Brittany Blackwell           Unattached              6:59.5   17:22.56        
  2 Sonia Holguin                McFarland               7:14.5   17:59.93    1   
  3 Laura Panteau                Team Focos              7:17.0   18:06.18        
  4 Dianitza Diaz                McFarland               7:19.0   18:10.91    2   
  5 Emma Bahr                    Storm                   7:30.4   18:39.44    3   
  6 Kyla Resnick                 Storm                   7:34.3   18:49.09    4   
  7 Mayra Huerta                 Golden Bears            7:40.0   19:03.12    5   
  8 Julianne Mogab               Northridge Pacers       7:43.5   19:11.84        
  9 Lucero Ramirez               McFarland               7:51.4   19:31.47    6   
 10 Hannah Drew                  Hawks Track Club        7:56.7   19:44.78        
 11 Megan Satterfield            Northridge Pacers       7:58.0   19:48.06        
 12 Madison McGrann              Saddleback              8:01.5   19:56.66        
 13 Veronica Lopez               Storm                   8:02.3   19:58.56    7   
 14 Ashlyn Custodero             Spartans                8:11.0   20:20.28        
 15 Sierra Pilarski              Storm                   8:20.4   20:43.59    8   
 16 Jessica Murillo              Golden Bears            8:41.5   21:36.03    9   
 17 Areli Gomez                  Storm                   8:45.3   21:45.41   10   
 18 Micah Williams               Palmdale Bullets        8:56.8   22:14.06   11   
 19 Aleesha Smith                Palmdale Bullets        9:04.7   22:33.66   12   
 20 Madison Chipley              Los Angeles Jets        9:11.2   22:49.88        
 21 Madison Zavala               Los Angeles Falcons     9:13.8   22:56.34        
 22 Deanna Torres                Golden Bears            9:22.9   23:18.91   13   
 23 Brittany Pubols              Village Christian       9:31.8   23:41.15        
 24 Carra Moore                  Palmdale Bullets        9:45.3   24:14.66   14   
 25 Dayell Frankie Gutierrez     Golden Bears            9:50.4   24:27.44   15   
 26 Margaret Lopez               Storm                   9:58.2   24:46.66        
 27 Traci Carter                 Los Angeles Jets       10:14.2   25:26.53        
 28 Delmy Gonzalez               Golden Bears           10:32.5   26:11.97   16   
 29 Alix Chavez                  Spartans               10:51.5   26:59.09        
 30 Sarah Rawlings               Village Christian      11:23.2   28:18.09        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3   *4   *5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 McFarland Track Club          9    1    2    6                               
      Total Time:    55:42.31                                                     
         Average:    18:34.11                                                     
   2 Santa Clarita Track Club     14    3    4    7    8   10                     
      Total Time:    57:27.09                                                     
         Average:    19:09.03                                                     
   3 North Valley Golden Bears    27    5    9   13   15   16                     
      Total Time:  1:03:58.06                                                     
         Average:    21:19.36                                                     
   4 Palmdale Bullets             37   11   12   14                               
      Total Time:  1:09:02.38                                                     
         Average:    23:00.80                                                     

 Valley Youth Conf. - A                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
               Valley United Striders Invitational Meet - 9/17/2011               
                                  Pierce College                                  
                                    9/17/2011                                     
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 9  Girls 4k Run CC Intermediate
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Alexis Wilson                Team Focos              9:28.3   23:32.28        
  2 Crystal Murillo              Golden Bears           10:09.0   25:13.47        
  3 Kamara Taylor                Team Focos             11:05.5   27:34.00        
  4 Cristina Alonzo              Golden Bears           13:10.3   32:44.12        

 Valley Youth Conf. - A                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
               Valley United Striders Invitational Meet - 9/17/2011               
                                  Pierce College                                  
                                    9/17/2011                                     
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 2  Boys 2000 Meter Run CC Gremlin
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Zackary Childers             Northridge Pacers       6:51.6    8:31.47    1   
  2 Brandon Palacios             Lightning               7:05.2    8:48.38    2   
  3 Ivan Barrios                 Lightning               7:24.1    9:11.88    3   
  4 Nicholas Serrano             Storm                   7:24.8    9:12.72    4   
  5 Elliot Fleck                 Northridge Pacers       7:31.0    9:20.38    5   
  6 Brandon Villalobos           Los Angeles Falcons     7:54.4    9:49.47    6   
  7 Zachary Broadous             Golden Bears            7:59.6    9:55.91    7   
  8 Rowan FitzGerald             Los Angeles Falcons     8:01.0    9:57.72    8   
  9 Carson Muscat                Village Christian       8:04.7   10:02.31        
 10 Aidan Urbina                 Hawks Track Club        8:17.2   10:17.78        
 11 Noah English                 Storm                   8:19.3   10:20.50    9   
 12 Andrew Fernandez             Lightning               8:21.5   10:23.15   10   
 13 Nathan Branda                Storm                   8:24.6   10:27.06   11   
 14 Joseph Morris                Northridge Pacers       8:29.1   10:32.69   12   
 15 Ethan Ramirez                Northridge Pacers       8:54.8   11:04.56   13   
 16 Angel Moreno                 Lightning               9:08.1   11:21.06   14   
 17 Josue Morales                Golden Bears            9:12.0   11:25.91   15   
 18 Zachary Keenan               Northridge Pacers       9:21.5   11:37.72   16   
 19 Viraj Lakhotia               Storm                   9:24.9   11:41.94   17   
 20 Oscar Gonzalez               Golden Bears            9:48.8   12:11.69   18   
 21 Bryan Salinas                Lightning               9:51.6   12:15.12   19   
 22 Ahcuxtal Vilchis-Blaney      Los Angeles Falcons    10:17.2   12:46.97   20   
 23 Baylin Bingham               Storm                  10:19.3   12:49.56   21   
 24 Carlos Rodriguez             Golden Bears           10:30.5   13:03.53   22   
 25 Joseph Ng                    Storm                  11:12.9   13:56.25        
 26 Franco Plata                 Golden Bears           15:51.0   19:41.81   23   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3   *4   *5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Lightning Running Club       15    2    3   10   14   19                     
      Total Time:    28:23.41                                                     
         Average:     9:27.81                                                     
   2 Northridge Pacers            18    1    5   12   13   16                     
      Total Time:    28:24.54                                                     
         Average:     9:28.18                                                     
   3 Santa Clarita Track Club     24    4    9   11   17   21                     
      Total Time:    30:00.28                                                     
         Average:    10:00.10                                                     
   4 Los Angeles Falcons          34    6    8   20                               
      Total Time:    32:34.16                                                     
         Average:    10:51.39                                                     
   5 North Valley Golden Bears    40    7   15   18   22   23                     
      Total Time:    33:33.51                                                     
         Average:    11:11.17                                                     

 Valley Youth Conf. - A                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
               Valley United Striders Invitational Meet - 9/17/2011               
                                  Pierce College                                  
                                    9/17/2011                                     
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 4  Boys 3k Run CC Bantam
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Johnathan Hawkins            Northridge Pacers       6:02.8   11:16.25    1   
  2 Ryan Rummens                 So Cal Roadrunners      6:09.4   11:28.59        
  3 Kobe Serrano                 Storm                   6:13.0   11:35.15    2   
  4 Noah Tamagno                 So Cal Roadrunners      6:19.2   11:46.81        
  5 Joshua English               Storm                   6:34.2   12:14.81    3   
  6 Joseph Hawkins               Northridge Pacers       6:43.9   12:32.81    4   
  7 Jacob Gonzalez               McFarland               6:48.6   12:41.66        
  8 Vincent Mancillas            Northridge Pacers       6:55.5   12:54.47    5   
  9 Roman Diaz                   McFarland               6:59.4   13:01.72        
 10 Daniel Rush                  Storm                   7:06.1   13:14.31    6   
 11 Daniel Mercado               Golden Bears            7:11.4   13:24.09    7   
 12 Nathan Antonio Avila         Golden Bears            7:19.1   13:38.50    8   
 13 Cameron Carey                Los Angeles Falcons     7:21.3   13:42.59    9   
 14 Louis Kunin                  Unattached              7:40.5   14:18.44        
 15 Ethan Wesley                 Storm                   7:45.7   14:28.06   10   
 16 Thomas Rivera                Palmdale Bullets        7:47.2   14:30.84        
 17 Robbie Miller                Storm                   7:53.1   14:41.88   11   
 18 John Fredericks              Storm                   7:57.5   14:50.12        
 19 Hadrian Carter               Los Angeles Jets        7:58.1   14:51.21        
 20 Jose Rubio                   Lightning               7:58.9   14:52.59        
 21 Sam Kazimirowicz             Northridge Pacers       7:59.6   14:54.00   12   
 22 Yahir Munoz                  Lightning               8:03.9   15:02.00        
 23 Lance Lott                   Storm                   8:07.6   15:08.84        
 24 Dylan Elliot                 Unattached              8:21.4   15:34.66        
 25 Spencer Cohen                Northridge Pacers       8:25.4   15:42.09   13   
 26 Matthew Cho                  Storm                   8:26.1   15:43.34        
 27 Andres Ramirez               Los Angeles Falcons     8:31.3   15:53.12   14   
 28 Zachary Pontius              Los Angeles Falcons     8:48.6   16:25.21   15   
 29 Kyle Shick                   Storm                   8:54.3   16:35.94        
 30 Timothy Ng                   Storm                   8:54.9   16:37.00        
 31 Jay Dickinson                Los Angeles Falcons     9:12.1   17:09.15   16   
 32 Daniel Plata                 Golden Bears            9:43.5   18:07.69   17   
 33 Austin Wolfe                 Village Christian       9:52.7   18:24.72        
 34 Jacob Malchus                Storm                  10:54.7   20:20.41        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3   *4   *5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Northridge Pacers            10    1    4    5   12   13                     
      Total Time:    36:43.53                                                     
         Average:    12:14.51                                                     
   2 Santa Clarita Track Club     11    2    3    6   10   11                     
      Total Time:    37:04.27                                                     
         Average:    12:21.43                                                     
   3 North Valley Golden Bears    32    7    8   17                               
      Total Time:    45:10.28                                                     
         Average:    15:03.43                                                     
   4 Los Angeles Falcons          38    9   14   15   16                          
      Total Time:    46:00.92                                                     
         Average:    15:20.31                                                     

 Valley Youth Conf. - A                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
               Valley United Striders Invitational Meet - 9/17/2011               
                                  Pierce College                                  
                                    9/17/2011                                     
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 6  Boys 3k Run CC Midget
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Timmy Sterkel                Unattached              5:48.1   10:48.81        
  2 Colin FitzGerald             Los Angeles Falcons     5:49.4   10:51.22    1   
  3 Kyle Rummens                 So Cal Roadrunners      5:57.3   11:06.06        
  4 Juan Pedroza                 Lightning               6:05.9   11:22.09    2   
  5 Spencer Makar                Storm                   6:10.9   11:31.41    3   
  6 Tyler Flores                 So Cal Roadrunners      6:11.3   11:32.12        
  7 Frank Hawkins                Northridge Pacers       6:14.9   11:38.69    4   
  8 Melecio Gonzalez             McFarland               6:15.2   11:39.31    5   
  9 Bryan Llopis                 Saddleback              6:30.3   12:07.53        
 10 Luis Chavez                  Lightning               6:35.4   12:17.00    6   
 11 Logan Neil                   Los Angeles Falcons     6:39.1   12:23.97    7   
 12 Cameron McDaniel             Palmdale Bullets        6:46.7   12:38.00        
 13 Alexander Hirsh              Hawks Track Club        6:51.7   12:47.44        
 14 Sammy Diaz                   McFarland               7:00.6   13:03.88    8   
 15 Seth Diaz                    McFarland               7:01.5   13:05.59    9   
 16 Elijah Stepan                Storm                   7:03.7   13:09.72   10   
 17 Lucas Schoelen               Unattached              7:05.8   13:13.66        
 18 Charles Kelly                Palmdale Bullets        7:07.8   13:17.34        
 19 Allan Robles                 Lightning               7:09.7   13:20.96   11   
 20 Kaleb English                Storm                   7:10.2   13:21.84   12   
 21 Nathan Benning               Village Christian       7:15.0   13:30.81        
 22 Aidan Foote                  Los Angeles Falcons     7:19.5   13:39.12   13   
 23 Kevin Alexander              Saddleback              7:25.6   13:50.50        
 24 Mason Woodford               Los Angeles Falcons     7:25.9   13:51.18   14   
 25 Eduardo Sevilla              Lightning               7:27.8   13:54.75   15   
 26 Trevor Mendez                Northridge Pacers       7:30.0   13:58.75   16   
 27 Ian Wingenroth               Storm                   7:31.7   14:01.97   17   
 28 Mario Robles                 Lightning               7:33.5   14:05.28   18   
 29 Joshua Espinoza              Golden Bears            7:36.2   14:10.38   19   
 30 Lean Aguilar                 Golden Bears            7:37.7   14:13.22   20   
 31 Jacob Lee                    Storm                   7:38.4   14:14.47   21   
 32 Bruno Ramirez                Los Angeles Falcons     8:00.9   14:56.41   22   
 33 Jorge Ramirez                Northridge Pacers       8:10.1   15:13.59   23   
 34 Armando Bryson               Bay City Unleashed      8:13.3   15:19.47        
 35 Jack Barrett                 Storm                   8:18.9   15:29.88        
 36 Dylan Williams               Calabasa Cheetahs       8:35.6   16:01.09        
 37 Justin Teel                  Storm                   8:56.6   16:40.25        
 38 Mathew Nguyen                Lightning               8:56.8   16:40.59        
 39 Jaime Huerta                 Golden Bears            8:57.6   16:42.00   24   
 40 Sergio Gutierez              Lightning               8:58.5   16:43.81        
 41 Josiah Hunten                Storm                   9:02.0   16:50.31        
 42 Andrew Plata                 Golden Bears            9:45.7   18:11.78   25   
 43 Daniel Gonzalez              Golden Bears           12:20.2   22:59.75   26   
 44 Thomas Mulry                 Storm                  12:42.0   23:40.34        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3   *4   *5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Lightning Running Club       19    2    6   11   15   18                     
      Total Time:    37:00.05                                                     
         Average:    12:20.02                                                     
   2 Los Angeles Falcons          21    1    7   13   14   22                     
      Total Time:    36:54.31                                                     
         Average:    12:18.11                                                     
   3 McFarland Track Club         22    5    8    9                               
      Total Time:    37:48.78                                                     
         Average:    12:36.26                                                     
   4 Santa Clarita Track Club     25    3   10   12   17   21                     
      Total Time:    38:02.97                                                     
         Average:    12:40.99                                                     
   5 Northridge Pacers            43    4   16   23                               
      Total Time:    40:51.03                                                     
         Average:    13:37.01                                                     
   6 North Valley Golden Bears    63   19   20   24   25   26                     
      Total Time:    45:05.60                                                     
         Average:    15:01.87                                                     

 Valley Youth Conf. - A                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
               Valley United Striders Invitational Meet - 9/17/2011               
                                  Pierce College                                  
                                    9/17/2011                                     
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 8  Boys 4k Run CC Youth
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Austin Tamagno               So Cal Roadrunners      5:48.0   14:24.94    1   
  2 Alexis Gonzalez              So Cal Roadrunners      6:05.8   15:08.97    2   
  3 Johnathon Bay                Storm                   6:07.3   15:12.84    3   
  4 Martin Ochoa                 So Cal Roadrunners      6:13.5   15:28.22    4   
  5 Ricardo Sanchez              So Cal Roadrunners      6:16.6   15:35.91    5   
  6 Angel Soto                   So Cal Roadrunners      6:16.8   15:36.52    6   
  7 Pedro Mier                   Lightning               6:18.3   15:40.25    7   
  8 Missael Granados             So Cal Roadrunners      6:32.8   16:16.25        
  9 Kyle Dickinson               Los Angeles Falcons     6:36.6   16:25.69        
 10 Luis Lopez                   So Cal Roadrunners      6:37.2   16:27.12        
 11 Miguel Flores                McFarland               6:38.7   16:30.94        
 12 Carter Cristman              Saddleback              6:39.8   16:33.69        
 13 Arando Cruz                  So Cal Roadrunners      6:46.2   16:49.41        
 14 Chris Busco                  Spartans                7:00.4   17:24.72    8   
 15 Nelson Flores                Lightning               7:01.1   17:26.66    9   
 16 Ryan Painter                 Storm                   7:05.5   17:37.41   10   
 17 Jacob Seeman                 Northridge Pacers       7:11.1   17:51.34   11   
 18 Michael Abbott               Saddleback              7:12.2   17:54.25        
 19 Andres Feldstedt             Northridge Pacers       7:13.5   17:57.31   12   
 20 James Hernandez              Golden Bears            7:14.4   17:59.53   13   
 21 Riley Strader                Storm                   7:15.4   18:02.18   14   
 22 Kyle Kreitzman               Spartans                7:17.5   18:07.18   15   
 23 Brendon Sylvester            Golden Bears            7:25.5   18:27.15   16   
 24 Ricardo Ortiz                Lightning               7:38.4   18:59.28   17   
 25 Kyle Davis                   Storm                   7:38.5   18:59.52   18   
 26 Miguel Zaragoza              Lightning               7:49.0   19:25.59   19   
 27 Roger Roa                    Northridge Pacers       7:56.5   19:44.31   20   
 28 Jake Shick                   Storm                   8:04.9   20:05.06   21   
 29 Sean De La Espriella         Northridge Pacers       8:05.9   20:07.53   22   
 30 Joey Johnson                 Storm                   8:06.0   20:07.81        
 31 Santiago Salcedo             Golden Bears            8:07.7   20:12.00   23   
 32 Tyler O'Sullivan             Storm                   8:28.0   21:02.59        
 33 Colin Casey                  Northridge Pacers       8:35.4   21:20.81   24   
 34 Michael Vilches              Los Angeles Falcons     8:36.5   21:23.62        
 35 Mark Ramirez                 Northridge Pacers       8:41.9   21:37.18        
 36 Justin Alecock               Village Christian       9:02.3   22:27.78   25   
 37 Hunter Cahill                Spartans                9:05.3   22:35.34   26   
 38 Jake Allard                  Spartans                9:34.4   23:47.56   27   
 39 Dillon Sunday                Village Christian       9:51.4   24:29.78   28   
 40 Haik Gavadian                Northridge Pacers      10:03.0   24:58.75        
 41 Andrew Palaski               Village Christian      10:07.9   25:10.75   29   
 42 Zack Beveridge               Village Christian      10:32.7   26:12.52   30   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3   *4   *5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 So Cal Roadrunners            7    1    2    4    5    6                     
      Total Time:    45:02.13                                                     
         Average:    15:00.71                                                     
   2 Santa Clarita Track Club     27    3   10   14   18   21                     
      Total Time:    50:52.43                                                     
         Average:    16:57.48                                                     
   3 Lightning Running Club       33    7    9   17   19                          
      Total Time:    52:06.19                                                     
         Average:    17:22.07                                                     
   4 Northridge Pacers            43   11   12   20   22   24                     
      Total Time:    55:32.96                                                     
         Average:    18:30.99                                                     
   5 Spartans                     49    8   15   26   27                          
      Total Time:    58:07.24                                                     
         Average:    19:22.42                                                     
   6 North Valley Golden Bears    52   13   16   23                               
      Total Time:    56:38.68                                                     
         Average:    18:52.90                                                     
   7 Village Christian            82   25   28   29   30                          
      Total Time:  1:12:08.31                                                     
         Average:    24:02.77                                                     
Hit Counter                                         
Meet Results for Pierce College Invitational Meet 9/17/11