2010 FREE SPIRIT XC INVITATIONAL - 10/17/2010                   
                        MT. SAN ANTONIO COLLEGE, WALNUT CA                        
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 200  2000 Meter Run CC Sub-Bantam Girls
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Majerus, Gia              02 WEST VALLEY EAGLES      8:43.4   10:50.44        
  2 Carr, Ashling             02 EQUALIZERS              8:47.3   10:55.19        
  3 Sterkel, Tracy            02 LIGHTNING WARRIORS      8:47.3   10:55.24    1   
  4 Landeros, Vianca          02 CHEETAHS                9:06.8   11:19.50        
  5 Johnson, Jayla            02 TIME MACHINE            9:24.4   11:41.35        
  6 Bermejo, Azucena          02 CAL COAST               9:29.0   11:47.08    2   
  7 Sanchez, Amelia           03 LIGHTNING WARRIORS      9:44.7   12:06.59    3   
  8 Gordon, Sarah             02 LIGHTNING WARRIORS      9:46.4   12:08.64    4   
  9 Van Hise, Shannon         02 TEMECULA RANGERS        9:57.9   12:22.97        
 10 Lindstrom, Jalina         02 SO CAL ROADRUNNERS      9:59.8   12:25.37        
 11 Mausser, Isabelle         02 NORTHRIDGE PACERS      10:01.5   12:27.52    5   
 12 Bermejo, Jessenia         02 CAL COAST              10:02.4   12:28.56    6   
 13 King, Hanna               06 RUNNING WARRIORS       10:05.5   12:32.42        
 14 MacDonald, Jenna          02 SV RUNNING REBEL       10:06.9   12:34.23    7   
 15 Mesko, Lauren             02 NP PANTHERS            10:15.7   12:45.15        
 16 Escobar, Savannah         02 UNITED                 10:17.3   12:47.07        
 17 Byers, Sophia             03 CHINO FLASH            10:19.8   12:50.23    8   
 18 Holden, Sydney            04 LOS ANGELES JETS       10:20.6   12:51.21    9   
 19 Baltazar, Dolly           02 GOLDEN BEARS           10:21.1   12:51.79   10   
 20 Larkin, Fiona             03 SV RUNNING REBEL       10:24.0   12:55.41   11   
 21 Lee, Ravenna              02 EQUALIZERS             10:25.6   12:57.38        
 22 Cuadrado, Kate            02 NP PANTHERS            10:26.6   12:58.67        
 23 Hawkins, Helena           04 NORTHRIDGE PACERS      10:35.8   13:10.13        
 24 Flores, Ruth              02 CAL COAST              10:36.9   13:11.43   12   
 25 Macpherson, MaKayla       03 CORONA PANTHERS        10:38.0   13:12.80        
 26 Broome, Serena            02 CALABASAS CHEETAHS     10:40.0   13:15.28        
 27 Lichstein, Samantha       02 SPARTANS               10:40.8   13:16.26        
 28 Fletes, Alyssa            03 RIVERSIDE SAINTS       10:42.6   13:18.57        
 29 Saxelby, Elizabeth        02 SPARTANS               10:44.5   13:20.95        
 30 Mineros, Kazmie           02 CHATSWORTH CHIEFS      10:48.6   13:26.02        
 31 McKinley, Taya            02 LOS ANGELES JETS       10:51.4   13:29.49   13   
 32 Hamza, May                02 SV RUNNING REBEL       10:58.2   13:37.98   14   
 33 Gushue, Angela            03 EQUALIZERS             10:58.4   13:38.23        
 34 Hill, Adrianna            03 STORM                  10:59.5   13:39.51        
 35 Hinson, Kennedy           02 UNATTACHED             11:00.1   13:40.33        
 36 Wong, Charlotte           03 STORM                  11:10.3   13:52.90        
 37 Gibson, Sofia             04 EQUALIZERS             11:14.5   13:58.14        
 38 Woods, Sanala             02 TIME MACHINE           11:16.6   14:00.76        
 39 Rippe, Abigale            02 CHINO FLASH            11:16.6   14:00.81   15   
 40 Carr, Rheya               03 NORTHRIDGE PACERS      11:17.5   14:01.88   16   
 41 Bryson, Maya              03 CERRITOS BLAZE         11:18.3   14:02.90        
 42 Miller, Kimberly          03 CHATSWORTH CHIEFS      11:21.6   14:07.04        
 43 Magana, Alondea           02 LOS ANGELES JETS       11:24.0   14:09.94   17   
 44 Flatt, Hannah             04 UNITED                 11:25.8   14:12.23        
 45 Hernandez, Olivia         02 GOLDEN BEARS           11:27.3   14:14.10   18   
 46 Hines, Julia              03 WEST VALLEY EAGLES     11:30.9   14:18.54        
 47 Rosas, Paige              02 CERRITOS BLAZE         11:33.8   14:22.17        
 48 Perez, Khiraliee          04 GOLDEN BEARS           11:34.1   14:22.59        
 49 Stepan, Aleesa            03 STORM                  11:37.6   14:26.83        
 50 Dedman-Barajas, Niyah     02 SV RUNNING REBEL       11:40.1   14:29.98   19   
 51 Bannister, Kenzie         02 SV RUNNING REBEL       11:40.4   14:30.40   20   
 52 Rasplicka, Ashley         03 STORM                  11:40.7   14:30.69        
 53 Rosner, Julianna          02 NORTHRIDGE PACERS      11:46.7   14:38.16   21   
 54 Sehenuk, Lauren           02 STORM                  11:48.8   14:40.83        
 55 White, Caylyn             02 LOS ANGELES JETS       11:49.8   14:41.99   22   
 56 Huerta, Julietta          03 GOLDEN BEARS           11:57.7   14:51.82   23   
 57 Rodriguez, Daisy          03 SO CAL ROADRUNNERS     12:02.8   14:58.16        
 58 Van Hise, Erin            03 TEMECULA RANGERS       12:05.3   15:01.25        
 59 Austin, Gwyneth           04 TEMECULA RANGERS       12:06.8   15:03.23        
 60 Von Wilkelmann, Ally      02 CHINO FLASH            12:16.8   15:15.56   24   
 61 Espinoza, Brianna         04 GOLDEN BEARS           12:33.5   15:36.36        
 62 Stepan, Ella              05 STORM                  13:04.0   16:14.27        
 63 Harris, Ayuna             02 LOS ANGELES JETS       13:04.8   16:15.22   25   
 64 Salcedo, Kandy            03 GOLDEN BEARS           13:09.9   16:21.62        
 65 Waiters, Gwen             03 UNITED                 13:11.4   16:23.45        
 66 Owens, Alexis             02 GOLDEN BEARS           13:26.6   16:42.40   26   
 67 Peredia, Jayleen          05 CORONA PANTHERS        13:33.7   16:51.23        
 68 Rippe, Madeline           04 CHINO FLASH            13:37.0   16:55.21   27   
 69 Mineros, Zoie             04 CHATSWORTH CHIEFS      13:37.4   16:55.73        
 70 Guzman, Mia               03 RIVERSIDE SAINTS       13:56.8   17:19.83        
 71 Harnish, Laurel           02 LIGHTNING WARRIORS     13:59.9   17:23.73   28   
 72 Mejia, Victoria           01 RIVERSIDE SAINTS       14:25.6   17:55.65        
 73 Pham, Emma                04 LIGHTNING WARRIORS     14:55.9   18:33.37   29   
 74 Howard, Allision          02 RIVERSIDE SAINTS       17:12.8   21:23.41        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3   *4   *5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 LIGHTNING WARRIORS            8    1    3    4   28   29                     
      Total Time:    35:10.47                                                     
         Average:    11:43.49                                                     
   2 CAL COAST                    20    2    6   12                               
      Total Time:    37:27.07                                                     
         Average:    12:29.03                                                     
   3 SIMI VALLEY RUNNING REBEL    32    7   11   14   19   20                     
      Total Time:    39:07.62                                                     
         Average:    13:02.54                                                     
   4 LOS ANGELES JETS             39    9   13   17   22   25                     
      Total Time:    40:30.64                                                     
         Average:    13:30.22                                                     
   5 NORTHRIDGE PACERS            42    5   16   21                               
      Total Time:    41:07.56                                                     
         Average:    13:42.52                                                     
   6 CHINO FLASH                  47    8   15   24   27                          
      Total Time:    42:06.60                                                     
         Average:    14:02.20                                                     
   7 NORTH VALLEY GOLDEN BEARS    51   10   18   23   26                          
      Total Time:    41:57.71                                                     
         Average:    13:59.24                                                     

 
                  2010 FREE SPIRIT XC INVITATIONAL - 10/17/2010                   
                        MT. SAN ANTONIO COLLEGE, WALNUT CA                        
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 201  2000 Meter Run CC Sub-Bantam Boys
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Keogh Lansford, Jack      03 SCRR-A                  8:33.1   10:37.65    1   
  2 Winter, Sky               02 COMETS                  8:39.8   10:45.88    2   
  3 Diaz, Antonio             02 SCRR-A                  8:46.7   10:54.45    3   
  4 Laureano, Juan Carlos     02 FILLMORE CONDOR         8:46.8   10:54.59    4   
  5 Pratt, Justus             02 COMETS                  8:51.9   11:01.02    5   
  6 Childers, Zackery         03 NORTHRIDGE PACERS       8:52.1   11:01.26    6   
  7 Coney, Jackson            02 EQUALIZERS              8:52.3   11:01.40        
  8 White, Ashton             02 UNITED                  8:58.2   11:08.84        
  9 Schoelen, Travis          02 LIGHTNING WARRIORS      9:04.7   11:16.83    7   
 10 Garity, Quinn             02 NORTHRIDGE PACERS       9:06.8   11:19.45    8   
 11 Rueff, Colin              02 LIGHTNING WARRIORS      9:11.9   11:25.85    9   
 12 Lagos, Constantine        03 SV RUNNING REBEL        9:16.2   11:31.16   10   
 13 Hawkins, Joseph           02 NORTHRIDGE PACERS       9:20.9   11:36.98   11   
 14 Murillo, Johnny           02 GOLDEN BEARS            9:21.7   11:38.00   12   
 15 Palacios, Brandon         03 CAL COAST               9:22.3   11:38.75   13   
 16 Verdecia, Rolando         02 LIGHTNING WARRIORS      9:25.3   11:42.45   14   
 17 Mercado, Daniel           02 GOLDEN BEARS            9:28.1   11:45.95   15   
 18 Hoelzel, Luke             03 LIGHTNING WARRIORS      9:30.0   11:48.30   16   
 19 Cobern, Camden            03 UNITED                  9:30.6   11:49.02        
 20 Strauss, Logan            02 CHATSWORTH CHIEFS       9:37.2   11:57.21        
 21 Skerrett, Luke            02 SV RUNNING REBEL        9:39.1   11:59.64   17   
 22 Lorenzana, Alejandro      02 CHATSWORTH CHIEFS       9:39.7   12:00.43        
 23 Botten, Dustin            02 SV RUNNING REBEL        9:44.9   12:06.87   18   
 24 Prince, Drake             02 SD ROADRUNNERS          9:46.7   12:09.05        
 25 Broadous, Zachary         03 GOLDEN BEARS            9:50.0   12:13.17   19   
 26 Owen, Harrison            02 SOC WILDCATS            9:50.0   12:13.22        
 27 Perry, Louis              02 SCRR-A                  9:51.6   12:15.11   20   
 28 Lorenzana, David          02 EQUALIZERS              9:52.7   12:16.53        
 29 Torres, Camilo            04 FILLMORE CONDOR         9:59.3   12:24.78   21   
 30 Laureano, Rey             08 FILLMORE CONDOR         9:59.9   12:25.43   22   
 31 Velarde, Jayson           03 RUNNING WARRIORS       10:07.2   12:34.49   23   
 32 Moreno, Angel             04 CAL COAST              10:07.4   12:34.75   24   
 33 Martin, Leif              03 CALABASAS CHEETAHS     10:11.3   12:39.60        
 34 Magdaleno, Isaac          02 GOLDEN BEARS           10:12.7   12:41.36   25   
 35 Munoz, Yahir              02 CAL COAST              10:17.5   12:47.36   26   
 36 Wesley, Ethan             02 STORM                  10:19.1   12:49.28        
 37 Motellano, Jacob          02 CHINO FLASH            10:22.0   12:52.89        
 38 Pratt, Tristen            04 COMETS                 10:24.6   12:56.15   27   
 39 Mallard, Tre              02 CHATSWORTH CHIEFS      10:32.6   13:06.09        
 40 Macias, Jarett            04 CORONA PANTHERS        10:36.3   13:10.66        
 41 Berry, Jackson            03 SD ROADRUNNERS         10:36.4   13:10.82        
 42 Hassan, Adam              03 SV RUNNING REBEL       10:39.1   13:14.14   28   
 43 Custodero, Sean           03 SPARTANS               10:39.2   13:14.28        
 44 Miller, Robbie            02 STORM                  10:40.9   13:16.39        
 45 Mu, Nelson                03 NP PANTHERS            10:42.8   13:18.80        
 46 Crawford, James           04 COMETS                 10:50.7   13:28.64   29   
 47 Plata, Daniel             02 GOLDEN BEARS           10:51.4   13:29.51   30   
 48 Sell, Mitchell            02 LIGHTNING WARRIORS     10:53.4   13:32.00   31   
 49 Ramirez, Ethan            03 NORTHRIDGE PACERS      10:53.6   13:32.26   32   
 50 Feradouni, Ashton         03 COMETS                 10:56.2   13:35.41   33   
 51 Fitzgerald, Rowan         04 LOS ANGELES FALCONS    11:08.0   13:50.12        
 52 Saville, Quinn            03 TEMECULA RANGERS       11:08.2   13:50.33        
 53 Hereford, Nate            03 CHEETAHS               11:14.9   13:58.62        
 54 Root, Jeremy              03 RUNNING WARRIORS       11:18.2   14:02.78   34   
 55 Oakes, Jack               02 SV RUNNING REBEL       11:19.8   14:04.81   35   
 56 Villalobos, Brandon       03 LOS ANGELES FALCONS    11:23.4   14:09.21        
 57 Easley, Joshua            04 RIVERSIDE SAINTS       11:27.5   14:14.38        
 58 Leung, Stevie             02 SD ROADRUNNERS         11:28.2   14:15.21        
 59 Untiedt, Tanner           03 RUNNING WARRIORS       12:21.0   15:20.80   36   
 60 Miller, Eric              02 CHATSWORTH CHIEFS      12:34.0   15:36.96        
 61 Morales, Josue            04 GOLDEN BEARS           12:36.7   15:40.34        
 62 English, Xavier           03 CHINO FLASH            12:42.8   15:47.92        
 63 Harnish, Drew             04 LIGHTNING WARRIORS     12:43.3   15:48.54        
 64 Oseas, Scott              02 RUNNING WARRIORS       13:17.9   16:31.50   37   
 65 Salam, Birhanu            04 CHATSWORTH CHIEFS      13:19.5   16:33.58        
 66 Dickinson, Jay            02 LOS ANGELES FALCONS    13:49.3   17:10.56        
 67 Gilliam, William          02 UNATTACHED             13:51.2   17:12.88        
 68 Gonzalez, Oscar           03 GOLDEN BEARS           14:42.1   18:16.22        
 69 Diaz, Gabriel             03 SV RUNNING REBEL       14:55.4   18:32.74        
 70 Sneed, Jaycob             02 GOLDEN BEARS           17:31.8   21:47.08        
 71 Plata, Frankie            05 GOLDEN BEARS           18:58.2   23:34.47        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3   *4   *5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 SO CAL ROADRUNNERS "A"       24    1    3   20                               
      Total Time:    33:47.21                                                     
         Average:    11:15.74                                                     
   2 NORTHRIDGE PACERS            25    6    8   11   32                          
      Total Time:    33:57.69                                                     
         Average:    11:19.23                                                     
   3 LIGHTNING WARRIORS           30    7    9   14   16   31                     
      Total Time:    34:25.13                                                     
         Average:    11:28.38                                                     
   4 COMETS                       34    2    5   27   29   33                     
      Total Time:    34:43.05                                                     
         Average:    11:34.35                                                     
   5 SIMI VALLEY RUNNING REBEL    45   10   17   18   28   35                     
      Total Time:    35:37.67                                                     
         Average:    11:52.56                                                     
   6 NORTH VALLEY GOLDEN BEARS    46   12   15   19   25   30                     
      Total Time:    35:37.12                                                     
         Average:    11:52.38                                                     
   7 FILLMORE CONDOR              47    4   21   22                               
      Total Time:    35:44.80                                                     
         Average:    11:54.94                                                     
   8 CAL COAST                    63   13   24   26                               
      Total Time:    37:00.86                                                     
         Average:    12:20.29                                                     
   9 SCVAA RUNNING WARRIORS       93   23   34   36   37                          
      Total Time:    41:58.07                                                     
         Average:    13:59.36                                                     

 
                  2010 FREE SPIRIT XC INVITATIONAL - 10/17/2010                   
                        MT. SAN ANTONIO COLLEGE, WALNUT CA                        
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 300  3k Run CC Bantam Girls
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Garritson, Catherine      01 SD ROADRUNNERS          7:00.6   13:03.97        
  2 Daley, Kylynn             01 STORM                   7:05.0   13:12.11        
  3 Gourrier, Alexis          00 UNATTACHED              7:05.5   13:13.16        
  4 Adams, Tahlia             00 CORONA PANTHERS         7:18.0   13:36.35    1   
  5 Hulme, Casey              00 EQUALIZERS              7:19.6   13:39.44        
  6 Zavala, Valerie           00 WEST VALLEY EAGLES      7:20.2   13:40.47        
  7 Ramirez, Mikaela          00 CHINO FLASH             7:21.7   13:43.37    2   
  8 Hoelzel, Sophia           01 LIGHTNING WARRIORS      7:22.9   13:45.45    3   
  9 Cuadrado, Rowan           00 NP PANTHERS             7:25.2   13:49.85    4   
 10 Brown, Janiah             01 WEST VALLEY EAGLES      7:25.7   13:50.82        
 11 Baltazar, Genelie         00 GOLDEN BEARS            7:26.2   13:51.75    5   
 12 Rodriguez, Carissa        01 FILLMORE CONDOR         7:26.6   13:52.37        
 13 Bullough, Chloe           01 LIGHTNING WARRIORS      7:27.3   13:53.66    6   
 14 Cushing-Murray, Rebecca   01 EQUALIZERS              7:30.1   13:58.88        
 15 Staton, Grace             00 CHINO FLASH             7:32.8   14:04.06    7   
 16 Moro, Mariah              00 GOLDEN BEARS            7:34.9   14:07.90    8   
 17 Lagos, Alexandria         00 SV RUNNING REBEL        7:36.4   14:10.71    9   
 18 Couch, Caitlyn            00 LOS ANGELES FALCONS     7:36.5   14:10.82        
 19 Owen, Mollie              00 SOC WILDCATS            7:37.9   14:13.58        
 20 Del Bello, Sabrina        00 UNATTACHED              7:39.7   14:16.86        
 21 Fleck, Zoe                00 NORTHRIDGE PACERS       7:40.3   14:17.96        
 22 Arriaga, Chloe            01 CHEETAHS                7:40.4   14:18.10        
 23 Barkan, Summer            00 HYPERFORMERS            7:49.8   14:35.76        
 24 Greyer, Samantha          00 SV RUNNING REBEL        7:52.6   14:40.94   10   
 25 Galloway, Jade            00 TEAM FOCOS              7:53.1   14:41.92        
 26 Mateo, Angelica           00 CAL COAST               7:55.8   14:46.87        
 27 Murillo, Samantha         01 GOLDEN BEARS            7:56.3   14:47.74   11   
 28 Argueta, Marcela          01 CHATSWORTH CHIEFS       7:56.5   14:48.23   12   
 29 Haddad, Claudia           00 CHATSWORTH CHIEFS       7:57.1   14:49.33   13   
 30 Mendelson, Sophia         01 TEMECULA TIME MA        7:58.0   14:50.99        
 31 Klein, Cassidy            00 UNATTACHED              7:59.2   14:53.23        
 32 Haman, Natalie            01 EQUALIZERS              8:01.4   14:57.32        
 33 Demarchi, Kaylee          00 CHINO FLASH             8:01.7   14:57.80   14   
 34 Uribe, Heather            00 SCRR-A                  8:02.1   14:58.61   15   
 35 Peterson, Raegan          00 EQUALIZERS              8:03.0   15:00.26        
 36 Baker, Sasha              02 CORONA PANTHERS         8:03.4   15:01.10        
 37 Gallegos, Serena          01 CHINO FLASH             8:03.8   15:01.76   16   
 38 Stark, Denie              01 CHEETAHS                8:05.5   15:04.90        
 39 Shultz, Sarah             00 UNITED                  8:06.7   15:07.23        
 40 Marquez, Aubrey           00 LIGHTNING WARRIORS      8:07.4   15:08.58   17   
 41 McBride, Abigail          00 CHATSWORTH CHIEFS       8:10.5   15:14.18   18   
 42 Samuel, Kaira             01 NP PANTHERS             8:14.7   15:22.08   19   
 43 Worline, Caitlin          01 LOS ANGELES JETS        8:16.2   15:24.86   20   
 44 Abundio, Precila          01 CAL COAST               8:18.2   15:28.66        
 45 Benson, Lily              00 TEMECULA TIME MA        8:19.2   15:30.55        
 46 Khare, Annika             01 EQUALIZERS              8:20.7   15:33.23        
 47 Carter, Toi               01 LOS ANGELES JETS        8:22.5   15:36.68   21   
 48 Hodges, Francesca         00 SD ROADRUNNERS          8:23.1   15:37.72        
 49 Carter, Toni              00 LOS ANGELES JETS        8:28.9   15:48.65   22   
 50 Alexander, Jasmine        01 SCRR-A                  8:30.7   15:52.00   23   
 51 Ortiz, Maritza            01 CAL COAST               8:31.6   15:53.61        
 52 Chang, Christine          00 EQUALIZERS              8:32.2   15:54.78        
 53 Baker, Bailey             00 CORONA PANTHERS         8:36.3   16:02.37   24   
 54 Small, Alyssa             01 UNATTACHED              8:40.4   16:09.97        
 55 Rasplicka, Kylie          01 STORM                   8:42.6   16:14.07        
 56 Worline, Caitlan          01 LOS ANGELES JETS        8:43.0   16:14.94   25   
 57 McKinley, Tarah           01 LOS ANGELES JETS        8:49.2   16:26.38   26   
 58 Fraga, Grace              00 CORONA PANTHERS         8:50.4   16:28.71   27   
 59 Smith, Katie              00 UNITED                  8:51.4   16:30.56        
 60 Johnson, Alazya           01 LOS ANGELES JETS        8:53.1   16:33.68        
 61 Jauregul, Janel           00 RUNNING WARRIORS        8:53.3   16:34.09        
 62 Taylor, Morgan            01 SCRR-A                  8:57.6   16:42.14   28   
 63 Bushing, Hannah           00 LIGHTNING WARRIORS      8:59.1   16:44.87   29   
 64 Paez, Olivia              01 SCRR-A                  9:00.1   16:46.71   30   
 65 Parikh, Kinnari           00 CHATSWORTH CHIEFS       9:00.3   16:47.12   31   
 66 Perez, Stevette           01 WEST VALLEY EAGLES      9:02.0   16:50.31        
 67 Van Riper, Ariel          00 TIME MACHINE            9:02.0   16:50.36        
 68 Macias, Suzette           00 CORONA PANTHERS         9:04.9   16:55.61   32   
 69 Schmidt, Kaylee           01 STORM                   9:05.3   16:56.42        
 70 Kopatsis, Alexandra       00 CHATSWORTH CHIEFS       9:06.4   16:58.51   33   
 71 Penaloza, Natalie         01 SCRR-A                  9:07.0   16:59.51   34   
 72 Contreras, Amy            00 GOLDEN BEARS            9:09.3   17:03.93   35   
 73 Farrand, Crystal          00 GOLDEN BEARS            9:14.5   17:13.59        
 74 Backstrom, Alana          01 CERRITOS BLAZE          9:15.0   17:14.57        
 75 Turner-McMullen, Senia    00 LOS ANGELES FALCONS     9:25.8   17:34.56        
 76 Campbell, Mikayla         00 HYPERFORMERS            9:29.6   17:41.79        
 77 Easley, Marissa           00 RIVERSIDE SAINTS        9:31.7   17:45.64        
 78 Veve, Abigail             00 TIME MACHINE            9:35.4   17:52.47        
 79 Batten, Bailey            01 SD ROADRUNNERS          9:35.7   17:53.07        
 80 Branda, Alysa             01 STORM                   9:36.8   17:55.16        
 81 Mena, Karla               01 CAL COAST               9:44.4   18:09.26        
 82 Coyle, Grace              00 SADDLEBACK RUNNI        9:46.1   18:12.52        
 83 Clark, Sasha              00 WEST VALLEY EAGLES      9:46.6   18:13.45        
 84 Hinson, Emma              00 RUNNING WARRIORS        9:48.5   18:16.87        
 85 Rivera, Katie             01 CAL COAST               9:48.9   18:17.78        
 86 Ramirez, Natalie          00 NORTHRIDGE PACERS       9:52.8   18:24.98        
 87 Ruiz, Sarah               00 RIVERSIDE SAINTS        9:53.7   18:26.66        
 88 Purvis, Skylar            01 SV RUNNING REBEL        9:54.1   18:27.37   36   
 89 Holden, Taylor            01 LOS ANGELES JETS        9:55.8   18:30.65        
 90 Pham, Lauren              01 LIGHTNING WARRIORS     10:02.3   18:42.75   37   
 91 Mejia, Amanda             99 RIVERSIDE SAINTS       10:07.3   18:52.09        
 92 Carr, Sydney              01 NP PANTHERS            10:13.2   19:03.05   38   
 93 Morales, Gabrielee        01 GOLDEN BEARS           10:15.0   19:06.32   39   
 94 Toal, Kira                01 LOS ANGELES FALCONS    10:24.9   19:24.90        
 95 Van Antwerp, Aleyna       00 GOLDEN BEARS           10:26.2   19:27.20        
 96 Withers, Kelsey           01 EQUALIZERS             10:27.8   19:30.17        
 97 Stepan, Aubree            01 STORM                  10:27.9   19:30.34        
 98 Vargas, Sarah             00 LIGHTNING WARRIORS     11:09.1   20:47.29        
 99 Mura-Smith, Dani          00 TEMECULA TIME MA       11:18.0   21:03.87        
100 Jeronimo, Laura           01 CAL COAST              11:26.6   21:19.74        
101 Andrews, Molly            00 SPARTANS               11:34.9   21:35.34        
102 Ausherman, Catherine      00 LIGHTNING WARRIORS     11:35.9   21:37.22        
103 Wang, Hanna               01 CALABASAS CHEETAHS     12:12.7   22:45.69        
104 Villalobos, Ashley        01 LOS ANGELES FALCONS    14:44.3   27:28.31        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3   *4   *5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 CHINO FLASH                  23    2    7   14   16                          
      Total Time:    42:45.23                                                     
         Average:    14:15.08                                                     
   2 NORTH VALLEY GOLDEN BEARS    24    5    8   11   35   39                     
      Total Time:    42:47.39                                                     
         Average:    14:15.80                                                     
   3 LIGHTNING WARRIORS           26    3    6   17   29   37                     
      Total Time:    42:47.69                                                     
         Average:    14:15.90                                                     
   4 CHATSWORTH CHIEFS            43   12   13   18   31   33                     
      Total Time:    44:51.74                                                     
         Average:    14:57.25                                                     
   5 CORONA PANTHERS              52    1   24   27   32                          
      Total Time:    46:07.43                                                     
         Average:    15:22.48                                                     
   6 SIMI VALLEY RUNNING REBEL    55    9   10   36                               
      Total Time:    47:19.02                                                     
         Average:    15:46.34                                                     
   7 NEWBURY PARK PANTHERS        61    4   19   38                               
      Total Time:    48:14.98                                                     
         Average:    16:05.00                                                     
   8 LOS ANGELES JETS             63   20   21   22   25   26                     
      Total Time:    46:50.19                                                     
         Average:    15:36.73                                                     
   9 SO CAL ROADRUNNERS "A"       66   15   23   28   30   34                     
      Total Time:    47:32.75                                                     
         Average:    15:50.92                                                     

 
                  2010 FREE SPIRIT XC INVITATIONAL - 10/17/2010                   
                        MT. SAN ANTONIO COLLEGE, WALNUT CA                        
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 301  3k Run CC Bantam Boys
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Sterkel, Timmy            00 LIGHTNING WARRIORS      6:25.0   11:57.66    1   
  2 Ornelas, Raymon           00 CORONA PANTHERS         6:38.7   12:23.10    2   
  3 Garritson, Jarod          00 SD ROADRUNNERS          6:45.7   12:36.11    3   
  4 Hawkins, Johnathan        01 NORTHRIDGE PACERS       6:49.5   12:43.35        
  5 Hamza, Ahmed              00 SV RUNNING REBEL        6:50.7   12:45.58    4   
  6 Roth, Thomas              00 SD ROADRUNNERS          6:52.4   12:48.63    5   
  7 Hazell, Justin            00 WEST VALLEY EAGLES      6:58.6   13:00.23        
  8 Thong, Ryan               00 EQUALIZERS              6:58.6   13:00.24        
  9 Eldridge, Logan           00 EQUALIZERS              6:58.6   13:00.32        
 10 Spencer, Tyler            00 CORONA PANTHERS         7:02.4   13:07.40    6   
 11 DeShields, Adam           01 STORM XC                7:02.7   13:07.93    7   
 12 Tamagno, Noah             01 SCRR-A                  7:05.8   13:13.60    8   
 13 Riggs, Robert             00 SV RUNNING REBEL        7:08.2   13:18.19    9   
 14 Davis, Charlie            00 SCRR-A                  7:09.4   13:20.46   10   
 15 Aries, Jacob              00 SD ROADRUNNERS          7:11.8   13:24.84   11   
 16 Neff, Riles               01 LIGHTNING WARRIORS      7:17.4   13:35.23   12   
 17 Serrano, Kobe             01 STORM XC                7:17.6   13:35.59   13   
 18 Taylor, Connor            01 SCRR-A                  7:17.6   13:35.59   14   
 19 Sanchez, Benjamin         01 LIGHTNING WARRIORS      7:20.7   13:41.50   15   
 20 Humphries, Turner         00 SCRR-B                  7:23.7   13:46.95   16   
 21 Gourrier, Jalen           02 UNATTACHED              7:25.0   13:49.47        
 22 Hylton, Cameron           01 TIME MACHINE            7:28.6   13:56.21        
 23 Berry, Eric               00 SD ROADRUNNERS          7:29.3   13:57.45   17   
 24 Fowlie, Hunter            01 SD ROADRUNNERS          7:29.4   13:57.68   18   
 25 Ledesma, Evan             00 SD ROADRUNNERS          7:29.8   13:58.39        
 26 La Zelle, Andrew          00 SD ROADRUNNERS          7:31.3   14:01.16        
 27 Decker, Clement           00 LOS ANGELES FALCONS     7:32.1   14:02.68        
 28 Grenoble, Zane            00 UNATTACHED              7:32.5   14:03.42        
 29 Verdugo, Christopher      01 LIGHTNING WARRIORS      7:34.2   14:06.66   19   
 30 James, Ben                00 LIGHTNING WARRIORS      7:34.4   14:06.96   20   
 31 Robles, Allan             00 CAL COAST               7:36.8   14:11.48        
 32 Jacobs, CJ                00 LIGHTNING WARRIORS      7:38.4   14:14.42        
 33 Teagardin, Jakob          01 CHATSWORTH CHIEFS       7:39.1   14:15.72        
 34 Puraci, Sammy             01 SCRR-A                  7:41.9   14:20.97   21   
 35 Schoelen, Lucas           00 LIGHTNING WARRIORS      7:43.6   14:24.10        
 36 Balderas, Max             00 SCRR-A                  7:43.9   14:24.60   22   
 37 Gray, Justin              00 SD ROADRUNNERS          7:44.7   14:26.27        
 38 Dempsey, John             00 CHEETAHS                7:45.1   14:26.88        
 39 Montesano, Jack           01 SD ROADRUNNERS          7:45.6   14:27.94        
 40 Paman, Keiko              01 SD ROADRUNNERS          7:45.9   14:28.50        
 41 Peitier, Michael          00 CHINO FLASH             7:49.0   14:34.15   23   
 42 Koepnick, Ryan            01 CALABASAS CHEETAHS      7:49.1   14:34.39        
 43 Landeros, Vincent         00 CHEETAHS                7:49.3   14:34.83        
 44 Harrison, Micah           01 CHINO FLASH             7:51.7   14:39.27   24   
 45 Andrews, Boon             00 WEST VALLEY EAGLES      7:52.6   14:40.90        
 46 Flacker, Jackson          97 CALABASAS CHEETAHS      7:55.2   14:45.73        
 47 Woods, Logan              00 NP PANTHERS             7:56.1   14:47.40        
 48 Bautista, Daniel          01 EQUALIZERS              8:01.3   14:57.12        
 49 Paragas, Patrick          00 EQUALIZERS              8:01.6   14:57.64        
 50 Velarde, Jacob            00 RUNNING WARRIORS        8:02.8   14:59.90        
 51 Robles, Mario             00 CAL COAST               8:03.0   15:00.31        
 52 Alexander, Kevin          00 SADDLEBACK RUNNI        8:06.4   15:06.66        
 53 Rubini, Marsilio          00 RIVERSIDE SAINTS        8:07.4   15:08.45   25   
 54 Johnson, Maxwell          00 TIME MACHINE            8:07.8   15:09.16        
 55 Skerrett, Daniel          00 SV RUNNING REBEL        8:07.9   15:09.37   26   
 56 Worthen, Christian        00 SD ROADRUNNERS          8:09.1   15:11.68        
 57 Reyes, Kristian           00 SV RUNNING REBEL        8:10.6   15:14.53   27   
 58 Huetter, Brandon          01 CHATSWORTH CHIEFS       8:11.3   15:15.81        
 59 Dominguez, Aaron          01 SCRR-B                  8:11.5   15:16.14   28   
 60 David, Noah               01 UNITED                  8:13.1   15:19.20        
 61 Margolis, Andrew          00 SADDLEBACK RUNNI        8:14.4   15:21.58        
 62 Lara, Lenny               01 CHINO FLASH             8:18.2   15:28.67   29   
 63 Patel, Kylen              01 EQUALIZERS              8:20.5   15:32.93        
 64 Keyes, Garrett            00 EQUALIZERS              8:25.5   15:42.23        
 65 Woodford, Mason           00 LOS ANGELES FALCONS     8:29.7   15:50.07        
 66 McMahon, Brett            01 LIGHTNING WARRIORS      8:30.4   15:51.42        
 67 Rush, Daniel              01 STORM XC                8:30.7   15:51.86   30   
 68 Fraga, John               00 CORONA PANTHERS         8:34.1   15:58.19   31   
 69 Davis, Allister           01 STORM XC                8:34.8   15:59.49   32   
 70 Rysavy, James             00 CHINO FLASH             8:35.0   15:59.98   33   
 71 Leung, Derek              00 SD ROADRUNNERS          8:35.7   16:01.27        
 72 Kazimirowicz, Sam         01 NORTHRIDGE PACERS       8:44.9   16:18.48        
 73 Carey, Cameron            01 LOS ANGELES FALCONS     8:55.4   16:38.00        
 74 Leong, Mikey              01 SCRR-B                  8:55.6   16:38.39   34   
 75 Watanabe, Jason           01 RUNNING WARRIORS        8:55.8   16:38.79        
 76 Salam, Alemayeuh          00 CHATSWORTH CHIEFS       9:00.3   16:47.05        
 77 Herrera, Hector           01 RIVERSIDE SAINTS        9:04.2   16:54.34   35   
 78 Charlson, Andrew          00 SV RUNNING REBEL        9:04.7   16:55.31   36   
 79 Grant, Alex               01 STORM                   9:11.0   17:06.99        
 80 Mineros, Izik             00 CHATSWORTH CHIEFS       9:12.5   17:09.83        
 81 Turner-McMullen, Jacob    01 LOS ANGELES FALCONS     9:23.3   17:30.03        
 82 Bennett, Bryce            00 HYPERFORMERS            9:33.5   17:49.05        
 83 Ruiz, Thomas              01 RIVERSIDE SAINTS        9:37.6   17:56.58   37   
 84 Villalobos, Antonio       00 SCRR-B                  9:41.5   18:03.85   38   
 85 Ellis, Brent              01 LOS ANGELES FALCONS     9:44.7   18:09.84        
 86 Bryson, Armando           00 CERRITOS BLAZE          9:49.3   18:18.45        
 87 Torres, Tyler             01 WILDCATS                9:50.4   18:20.55        
 88 Garcia-Cruhlac, Anthony   01 CHATSWORTH CHIEFS       9:53.2   18:25.78        
 89 Hahm, Christian           01 EQUALIZERS             10:02.4   18:42.84        
 90 Atterbury, Jeffrey        01 SD ROADRUNNERS         10:04.5   18:46.83        
 91 Cortez, Joshua            01 GOLDEN BEARS           10:08.8   18:54.83        
 92 Lee, Jacob                00 STORM                  10:17.7   19:11.40        
 93 Gutherie, Shane           00 HYPERFORMERS           10:21.5   19:18.53        
 94 Wong, Corbin              00 STORM                  10:28.9   19:32.35        
 95 Hammar, Ethan             01 RIVERSIDE SAINTS       10:47.3   20:06.59   39   
 96 Huerta, Jaime             00 GOLDEN BEARS           11:40.6   21:45.91        
 97 Plata, Andrew             00 GOLDEN BEARS           11:41.6   21:47.75        
 98 Martinez, Joel            00 RIVERSIDE SAINTS       12:19.4   22:58.29        
 99 Segal, Daniel             00 CHATSWORTH CHIEFS      12:25.8   23:10.17        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3   *4   *5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 SD ROADRUNNERS               19    3    5   11   17   18                     
      Total Time:    38:49.58                                                     
         Average:    12:56.53                                                     
   2 LIGHTNING WARRIORS           28    1   12   15   19   20                     
      Total Time:    39:14.39                                                     
         Average:    13:04.80                                                     
   3 SO CAL ROADRUNNERS "A"       32    8   10   14   21   22                     
      Total Time:    40:09.65                                                     
         Average:    13:23.22                                                     
   4 SIMI VALLEY RUNNING REBEL    39    4    9   26   27   36                     
      Total Time:    41:13.14                                                     
         Average:    13:44.38                                                     
   5 CORONA PANTHERS              39    2    6   31                               
      Total Time:    41:28.69                                                     
         Average:    13:49.57                                                     
   6 STORM XC                     50    7   13   30   32                          
      Total Time:    42:35.38                                                     
         Average:    14:11.80                                                     
   7 CHINO FLASH                  76   23   24   29   33                          
      Total Time:    44:42.09                                                     
         Average:    14:54.03                                                     
   8 SO CAL ROADRUNNERS "B"       78   16   28   34   38                          
      Total Time:    45:41.48                                                     
         Average:    15:13.83                                                     
   9 RIVERSIDE SAINTS             97   25   35   37   39                          
      Total Time:    49:59.37                                                     
         Average:    16:39.79                                                     

 
                  2010 FREE SPIRIT XC INVITATIONAL - 10/17/2010                   
                        MT. SAN ANTONIO COLLEGE, WALNUT CA                        
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 302  3k Run CC Midget Girls
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Graves, Clarie            98 SCRR-A                  6:24.8   11:57.20    1   
  2 Blackwell, Brittany       98 WEST VALLEY EAGLES      6:40.6   12:26.66        
  3 Gushue, Alexandra         99 EQUALIZERS              6:45.8   12:36.35    2   
  4 Swafford, Claire          98 SD ROADRUNNERS          6:48.0   12:40.52        
  5 Jacobs, Greer             98 EQUALIZERS              6:52.9   12:49.66    3   
  6 Eisele, Brooke            98 EQUALIZERS              6:54.2   12:51.98    4   
  7 Brenner, Courtney         98 HYPERFORMERS            6:54.6   12:52.72    5   
  8 Barajas, Samantha         99 SV RUNNING REBEL        6:55.8   12:54.97    6   
  9 Mang, Elizabeth           98 SD ROADRUNNERS          7:01.2   13:05.11        
 10 Walker, Isabella          98 EQUALIZERS              7:01.5   13:05.74    7   
 11 Miller, Olivia            99 EQUALIZERS              7:01.6   13:05.81    8   
 12 Inouye, Kaili             99 SV RUNNING REBEL        7:05.6   13:13.21    9   
 13 Hall, Hannah              99 EQUALIZERS              7:06.7   13:15.34        
 14 Fairchild, Kelly          98 HYPERFORMERS            7:07.9   13:17.53   10   
 15 Samuel, Swathi            98 NP PANTHERS             7:10.6   13:22.64   11   
 16 Panteau, Laura            98 TEAM FOCOS              7:18.2   13:36.87        
 17 Wood, Kaitlyn             99 SV RUNNING REBEL        7:19.3   13:38.74   12   
 18 Groff, Hazel              99 SD ROADRUNNERS          7:20.8   13:41.55        
 19 Magallanes, Iesha         98 SCRR-A                  7:22.0   13:43.94   13   
 20 Lindsey, Dakota           99 STORM XC                7:22.9   13:45.48   14   
 21 Marshall, Amy             99 SV RUNNING REBEL        7:23.2   13:46.12   15   
 22 Lee, Meridian             98 EQUALIZERS              7:24.3   13:48.13        
 23 Diaz, Andrea              98 SCRR-A                  7:28.8   13:56.51   16   
 24 Santiago, Savannah        98 SD ROADRUNNERS          7:31.5   14:01.56        
 25 Locke, Delaney            98 SV RUNNING REBEL        7:35.1   14:08.31   17   
 26 Wickersham, Kyrien        98 SCRR-A                  7:35.9   14:09.71   18   
 27 Martinez, Kassandra       98 SCRR-B                  7:35.9   14:09.73   19   
 28 Winkler, Sarah            99 SV RUNNING REBEL        7:36.8   14:11.38        
 29 Torres, Irma              98 FILLMORE CONDOR         7:37.6   14:12.96   20   
 30 Haman, Sam                99 EQUALIZERS              7:38.7   14:14.94        
 31 Toth, Delaney             98 SD ROADRUNNERS          7:39.8   14:17.04        
 32 Lange, Kalea              99 CHINO FLASH             7:40.5   14:18.37        
 33 Davis, Abigail            99 STORM XC                7:41.3   14:19.75   21   
 34 Gamez, Andrea             99 CHEETAHS                7:43.6   14:24.21        
 35 Arvizu, Victoria          99 TIME MACHINE            7:44.9   14:26.58        
 36 Hebb, Sarah               99 SO CAL ROADRUNNERS      7:46.0   14:28.68        
 37 McKenzie, Olivia          99 SO CAL ROADRUNNERS      7:46.7   14:29.84        
 38 Mercado, Vanessa          98 GOLDEN BEARS            7:47.0   14:30.45        
 39 Yates, Emily              98 EQUALIZERS              7:47.3   14:31.03        
 40 Ho, Katlyn                99 EQUALIZERS              7:48.4   14:33.00        
 41 Rathor, Sophia            98 SADDLEBACK RUNNI        7:51.0   14:37.88        
 42 Roseberry, Katrina        99 SV RUNNING REBEL        7:55.5   14:46.25        
 43 Hatches, Zen              99 CHINO FLASH             7:58.1   14:51.24        
 44 Aguirre, Guadalupe        99 CAL COAST               7:59.1   14:52.93        
 45 Macias, Jazmine           99 WEST VALLEY EAGLES      8:00.3   14:55.25        
 46 Dominguez, Janeth         98 SCRR-A                  8:01.0   14:56.64   22   
 47 Stiewig, Morgan           99 EQUALIZERS              8:01.6   14:57.63        
 48 Smith, Kayleigh           99 HYPERFORMERS            8:03.3   15:00.77   23   
 49 Hanlon, Isabella          98 SCRR-B                  8:03.4   15:01.09   24   
 50 Uribes, Kessy             99 SO CAL ROADRUNNERS      8:03.4   15:01.10        
 51 Griffith, Auburn          98 NP PANTHERS             8:03.9   15:02.01   25   
 52 Novak, Brittney           98 NP PANTHERS             8:07.1   15:07.89   26   
 53 Satterfield, Megan        98 NORTHRIDGE PACERS       8:09.4   15:12.27        
 54 Gray, Faith               99 LOS ANGELES JETS        8:09.4   15:12.29   27   
 55 Valencia, Erika           99 FILLMORE CONDOR         8:11.0   15:15.18   28   
 56 King, Vanessa             98 RUNNING WARRIORS        8:11.5   15:16.19   29   
 57 Bahr, Emma                98 STORM XC                8:14.0   15:20.86   30   
 58 Grant, Jessie             98 EQUALIZERS              8:14.7   15:22.09        
 59 Lindstrom, Jzanessa       98 SCRR-B                  8:15.5   15:23.68   31   
 60 Praet, Marina             99 EQUALIZERS              8:16.0   15:24.57        
 61 Boles, Delaney            00 SADDLEBACK RUNNI        8:17.7   15:27.74        
 62 Pamplin, Tatianna         99 UNATTACHED              8:20.2   15:32.39        
 63 Bovee, Melissa            99 TIME MACHINE            8:21.2   15:34.30        
 64 Avila, Ixy                98 EQUALIZERS              8:22.3   15:36.32        
 65 Smith, Camryn             98 NP PANTHERS             8:23.3   15:38.07   32   
 66 Kaiser, Katie             99 NORTHRIDGE PACERS       8:23.5   15:38.50        
 67 Wolfe, Autumn             99 LOS ANGELES JETS        8:24.4   15:40.12   33   
 68 Bunkley, Tahliana         99 LOS ANGELES JETS        8:27.3   15:45.56   34   
 69 Campbell, Bailey          98 CERRITOS BLAZE          8:28.6   15:48.03        
 70 Pasillas, Jacqueline      98 CHATSWORTH CHIEFS       8:30.5   15:51.58        
 71 Zamora, Jenelle           99 EQUALIZERS              8:32.1   15:54.59        
 72 Lorenzana, Jasmine        99 CHATSWORTH CHIEFS       8:32.3   15:54.88        
 73 Reyes, Lauryn             99 SV RUNNING REBEL        8:34.3   15:58.68        
 74 Anderson, Caprice         99 WEST VALLEY EAGLES      8:35.1   16:00.14        
 75 Valencia, Karina          99 FILLMORE CONDOR         8:36.0   16:01.89   35   
 76 Moser, Ashtyn             99 LIGHTNING WARRIORS      8:36.5   16:02.66   36   
 77 Luna, Veronica            99 CAL COAST               8:39.4   16:08.11        
 78 Zamudio, Sarah            99 LIGHTNING WARRIORS      8:40.0   16:09.25   37   
 79 Perez, Khaytie            99 GOLDEN BEARS            8:40.7   16:10.61        
 80 Vargas, Ashley            99 CAL COAST               8:41.0   16:11.21        
 81 Kasamoto, Jessica         99 CHEETAHS                8:45.5   16:19.54        
 82 Gilliam, Deja             98 UNATTACHED              8:46.7   16:21.78        
 83 Smiley, Jillian           98 NP PANTHERS             8:47.4   16:23.01   38   
 84 Sehenuk, Savannah         99 STORM XC                8:49.3   16:26.58   39   
 85 Penaloza, Micaela         99 SCRR-B                  8:50.8   16:29.40   40   
 86 Archibald, Morgan         98 STORM                   8:52.7   16:32.91        
 87 Canales, Jaylene          98 CHINO FLASH             8:54.0   16:35.42        
 88 Honig, Meredith           98 UNITED                  8:57.7   16:42.24        
 89 Custadero, Ashlyn         98 SPARTANS                8:58.1   16:43.01        
 90 Teager, Emma              99 SADDLEBACK RUNNI        8:58.1   16:43.04        
 91 Carter, Traci             98 LOS ANGELES JETS        9:05.2   16:56.31   41   
 92 Hinson, Bethany           98 RUNNING WARRIORS        9:08.9   17:03.19   42   
 93 Hammar, Kathryn           99 RIVERSIDE SAINTS        9:10.0   17:05.14        
 94 Frankian, Gwen            99 RUNNING WARRIORS        9:13.5   17:11.74   43   
 95 Waiters, Brittany         99 UNITED                  9:16.1   17:16.48        
 96 Von Borstel, Emani        99 EQUALIZERS              9:21.4   17:26.36        
 97 Ciling, Tristine          99 TEMECULA RANGERS        9:22.1   17:27.70        
 98 Withers, Kailyn           98 EQUALIZERS              9:22.1   17:27.77        
 99 Moon, Adrienne            99 CHATSWORTH CHIEFS       9:22.2   17:27.86        
100 Van Hise, Kristen         99 TEMECULA RANGERS        9:24.4   17:31.94        
101 Abundio, Melanie          99 CAL COAST               9:24.8   17:32.72        
102 Harmon, Lexi              99 LIGHTNING WARRIORS      9:26.6   17:36.13   44   
103 Carlboug, Emma            98 LOS ANGELES FALCONS     9:42.2   18:05.15        
104 Rawlings, Sarah           98 VILLAGE CHRISTIAN       9:59.4   18:37.36        
105 Huetter, Jenna            99 CHATSWORTH CHIEFS      10:09.0   18:55.12        
106 Vasquez, Samantha         99 CHATSWORTH CHIEFS      10:09.9   18:56.88        
107 Avila, Toni               99 EQUALIZERS             10:10.4   18:57.78        
108 Easley, Mercedith         98 RIVERSIDE SAINTS       10:11.2   18:59.36        
109 Tompkins, Tori            98 RIVERSIDE SAINTS       10:15.0   19:06.35        
110 Torres, Ashley            98 EQUALIZERS             10:20.1   19:15.82        
111 Norton, Sarah             98 SD ROADRUNNERS         10:26.6   19:27.90        
112 Plasencia, Choice         98 LIGHTNING WARRIORS     10:29.3   19:33.06        
113 Gomez, Josephina          99 STORM                  10:35.3   19:44.14        
114 Fernandez, Gema           99 CAL COAST              10:39.5   19:52.00        
115 Bach, Kathy               99 EQUALIZERS             10:57.1   20:24.83        
116 Leff, Jennifer            98 CALABASAS CHEETAHS     11:01.4   20:32.92        
117 Dager, Andrea             98 CHATSWORTH CHIEFS      11:22.9   21:13.00        
118 Bryson, Xochitl           98 CERRITOS BLAZE         11:56.9   22:16.32        
119 Milo, Megan               98 CHATSWORTH CHIEFS      12:26.2   23:10.89        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3   *4   *5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 EQUALIZERS                    9    2    3    4    7    8                     
      Total Time:    38:17.99                                                     
         Average:    12:46.00                                                     
   2 SIMI VALLEY RUNNING REBEL    27    6    9   12   15   17                     
      Total Time:    39:46.92                                                     
         Average:    13:15.64                                                     
   3 SO CAL ROADRUNNERS "A"       30    1   13   16   18   22                     
      Total Time:    39:37.65                                                     
         Average:    13:12.55                                                     
   4 HYPERFORMERS                 38    5   10   23                               
      Total Time:    41:11.02                                                     
         Average:    13:43.68                                                     
   5 NEWBURY PARK PANTHERS        62   11   25   26   32   38                     
      Total Time:    43:32.54                                                     
         Average:    14:30.85                                                     
   6 STORM XC                     65   14   21   30   39                          
      Total Time:    43:26.09                                                     
         Average:    14:28.70                                                     
   7 SO CAL ROADRUNNERS "B"       74   19   24   31   40                          
      Total Time:    44:34.50                                                     
         Average:    14:51.50                                                     
   8 FILLMORE CONDOR              83   20   28   35                               
      Total Time:    45:30.03                                                     
         Average:    15:10.01                                                     
   9 LOS ANGELES JETS             94   27   33   34   41                          
      Total Time:    46:37.97                                                     
         Average:    15:32.66                                                     
  10 SCVAA RUNNING WARRIORS      114   29   42   43                               
      Total Time:    49:31.12                                                     
         Average:    16:30.38                                                     
  11 LIGHTNING WARRIORS          117   36   37   44                               
      Total Time:    49:48.04                                                     
         Average:    16:36.02                                                     

 
                  2010 FREE SPIRIT XC INVITATIONAL - 10/17/2010                   
                        MT. SAN ANTONIO COLLEGE, WALNUT CA                        
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 303  3k Run CC Midget Boys
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Rocha, Phillip            98 SCRR-A                  6:02.4   11:15.39    1   
  2 Ogden, Jacob              98 SOC WILDCATS            6:08.1   11:26.18        
  3 Fernando, Christopher     98 COMETS                  6:08.8   11:27.34    2   
  4 Abou Zamzam, Zafir        98 SCRR-A                  6:10.1   11:29.86    3   
  5 Jensen, Colin             98 SD ROADRUNNERS          6:14.4   11:37.92    4   
  6 Majerus, Dylan            99 COMETS                  6:16.0   11:40.80    5   
  7 Penn, Colby               98 EQUALIZERS              6:16.3   11:41.36        
  8 Dodds, Spencer            98 SD ROADRUNNERS          6:16.6   11:41.95    6   
  9 Yap, Constantine          99 EQUALIZERS              6:22.6   11:53.21        
 10 Baxter, Wyatt             98 SV RUNNING REBEL        6:25.6   11:58.80    7   
 11 Bricker, Jace             98 COMETS                  6:28.5   12:04.20    8   
 12 Kendall, Stuart           99 EQUALIZERS              6:29.7   12:06.33        
 13 Lorenzana, Albert         98 EQUALIZERS              6:30.5   12:07.77        
 14 Tufekci, Burak            98 SD ROADRUNNERS          6:31.0   12:08.87    9   
 15 Daniels, Drew             98 SV RUNNING REBEL        6:32.3   12:11.22   10   
 16 Lazette, Colby            98 HYPERFORMERS            6:33.2   12:12.83   11   
 17 DePetro, Christopher      99 SD ROADRUNNERS          6:33.5   12:13.43   12   
 18 Paragas, Matthew          98 EQUALIZERS              6:33.9   12:14.26        
 19 White, David              98 SOC WILDCATS            6:34.6   12:15.42        
 20 Brdar, Cody               99 COMETS                  6:34.8   12:15.97   13   
 21 Brown, Xolan              99 SCRR-A                  6:34.9   12:16.10   14   
 22 Davi, Shay                98 HYPERFORMERS            6:35.8   12:17.83   15   
 23 Prince, Donovan           99 SD ROADRUNNERS          6:37.0   12:19.94   16   
 24 Brown, Kobe               99 SD ROADRUNNERS          6:37.9   12:21.72        
 25 Hulme, David              99 EQUALIZERS              6:38.4   12:22.61        
 26 Abbinanti, Nicholas       99 SV RUNNING REBEL        6:38.9   12:23.56   17   
 27 Fitzgerald, Colin         99 LOS ANGELES FALCONS     6:40.5   12:26.49        
 28 Santana, Brendan          99 SD ROADRUNNERS          6:41.3   12:28.06        
 29 Gonzales, Alexis          98 SCRR-B                  6:43.5   12:32.17   18   
 30 Gitter, Nicolas           98 SOC WILDCATS            6:43.6   12:32.37        
 31 Hunt, Matthew             98 EQUALIZERS              6:46.1   12:36.92        
 32 Grove, Logan              98 CALABASAS CHEETAHS      6:47.2   12:38.96        
 33 Renken, Ryan              98 CHEETAHS                6:48.0   12:40.48        
 34 Jewell, Marco             98 SD ROADRUNNERS          6:48.6   12:41.59        
 35 Botten, Cameron           99 SV RUNNING REBEL        6:50.9   12:45.96   19   
 36 Coombes, Jacob            97 HYPERFORMERS            6:51.7   12:47.41   20   
 37 Renken, Sean              98 CHEETAHS                6:54.0   12:51.61        
 38 Hodges, Sam               98 SD ROADRUNNERS          6:55.4   12:54.29        
 39 Abbott, Michael           98 SADDLEBACK RUNNI        6:56.9   12:57.03        
 40 Olguin, Jake              99 EQUALIZERS              6:58.5   13:00.11        
 41 Aloma, Zachary            98 SV RUNNING REBEL        6:59.5   13:01.87   21   
 42 Kopatsis, James           98 CHATSWORTH CHIEFS       7:01.7   13:05.96        
 43 Werley, Mark              98 RIVERSIDE SAINTS        7:02.7   13:07.86        
 44 Pierson, Connor           99 TEMECULA TIME MA        7:03.4   13:09.14        
 45 Boyd, Aaron               98 EQUALIZERS              7:04.3   13:10.80        
 46 Blain, Gavin              99 SD ROADRUNNERS          7:06.5   13:14.93        
 47 Keyes, Jordan             98 EQUALIZERS              7:08.5   13:18.69        
 48 Sode, Trevor              98 COMETS                  7:12.9   13:26.87   22   
 49 Pedroza, Juan             99 CAL COAST               7:15.9   13:32.47        
 50 Alcantara, Garrett        98 LIGHTNING WARRIORS      7:16.5   13:33.65   23   
 51 Hounanian, Nash           98 CHATSWORTH CHIEFS       7:16.7   13:33.96        
 52 Neil, Logan               99 LOS ANGELES FALCONS     7:16.9   13:34.27        
 53 Chavez, Luis              99 CAL COAST               7:17.2   13:34.99        
 54 O'Bannon, Sean            98 EQUALIZERS              7:17.3   13:35.12        
 55 Bronars, Matthew          98 SD ROADRUNNERS          7:18.8   13:37.81        
 56 Levin, Spencer            98 CALABASAS CHEETAHS      7:19.4   13:38.99        
 57 Williams, Robby           99 TEMECULA TIME MA        7:20.6   13:41.22        
 58 Pino, Cole                99 SOC WILDCATS            7:21.3   13:42.61        
 59 Fernandez, Brian          98 CAL COAST               7:23.0   13:45.73        
 60 Flatt, Joseph             98 UNITED                  7:23.2   13:46.15        
 61 Kaufman, Ben              99 LIGHTNING WARRIORS      7:26.4   13:52.08   24   
 62 Dickinson, Kyle           98 LOS ANGELES FALCONS     7:27.7   13:54.45        
 63 Aspling, Jacob            99 EQUALIZERS              7:27.8   13:54.67        
 64 Khan, Steven              99 CHINO FLASH             7:28.6   13:56.14   25   
 65 Zeissig, Boris            99 CHINO FLASH             7:29.3   13:57.55   26   
 66 Flores, Nelson            98 CAL COAST               7:30.9   14:00.49        
 67 Papayoanou, Kyle          98 LIGHTNING WARRIORS      7:31.7   14:01.88   27   
 68 Aldrian, AJ               96 TEMECULA TIME MA        7:32.0   14:02.48        
 69 Pattimelli, Evan          99 LOS ANGELES FALCONS     7:33.8   14:05.82        
 70 Evers, Steven             98 HYPERFORMERS            7:34.8   14:07.79   28   
 71 Au, Ryan                  99 CALABASAS CHEETAHS      7:36.4   14:10.80        
 72 Puraci, Chris             99 SCRR-A                  7:36.5   14:10.86   29   
 73 Walker, Drake             98 LIGHTNING WARRIORS      7:36.8   14:11.37   30   
 74 Brown, Jeremiah           99 WEST VALLEY EAGLES      7:36.9   14:11.73        
 75 Naftel, Austin            98 WEST VALLEY EAGLES      7:37.2   14:12.12        
 76 Seemann, Jacob            98 NORTHRIDGE PACERS       7:37.9   14:13.51   31   
 77 Alvarado, Aldhair         99 WEST VALLEY EAGLES      7:38.3   14:14.33        
 78 Vertelney, Jacob          99 CALABASAS CHEETAHS      7:40.2   14:17.80        
 79 Isaacs, Chris             98 SCRR-B                  7:40.9   14:19.03   32   
 80 Hawkins, Frank            99 NORTHRIDGE PACERS       7:42.7   14:22.36   33   
 81 Chapelle, Lucas           98 SD ROADRUNNERS          7:42.9   14:22.80        
 82 Berkel, Noah              98 SV RUNNING REBEL        7:44.9   14:26.55        
 83 Brandley, Jayeson         99 CORONA PANTHERS         7:46.5   14:29.54   34   
 84 Eynon, Christopher        98 TEMECULA TIME MA        7:49.2   14:34.57        
 85 Allen, Matthew            99 WEST VALLEY EAGLES      7:51.0   14:37.95        
 86 Wilson, Max               98 HYPERFORMERS            7:51.9   14:39.69   35   
 87 Caeg, Aaron               99 SD ROADRUNNERS          7:52.4   14:40.56        
 88 Sherfey, Justin           99 LIGHTNING WARRIORS      7:53.8   14:43.11   36   
 89 Santana, Alexander        99 SD ROADRUNNERS          7:56.9   14:48.93        
 90 Jaramillo, Jackson        98 RIVERSIDE SAINTS        7:59.6   14:54.01        
 91 Painter, Ryan             98 STORM                   8:01.3   14:57.13        
 92 Balani, Keanu             98 CHATSWORTH CHIEFS       8:03.1   15:00.51        
 93 Mu, Norman                98 NP PANTHERS             8:03.9   15:01.92        
 94 Salcedo, Santiago         98 GOLDEN BEARS            8:04.4   15:02.96        
 95 Gulino, Salvatore         99 SV RUNNING REBEL        8:05.9   15:05.62        
 96 Stepan, Elijah            99 STORM                   8:10.0   15:13.30        
 97 Wright, Kenny             98 SCRR-B                  8:11.0   15:15.12   37   
 98 Escobedo, Joseph          98 RIVERSIDE SAINTS        8:12.1   15:17.23        
 99 Kalasky, Drew             99 EQUALIZERS              8:16.2   15:24.93        
100 Ramirez, Adrian           98 NORTHRIDGE PACERS       8:16.7   15:25.83   38   
101 Fisher, Dominic           98 UNATTACHED              8:17.2   15:26.76        
102 Rach, Davis               98 EQUALIZERS              8:18.2   15:28.71        
103 Van Riper, Peter          98 TEMECULA TIME MA        8:18.5   15:29.10        
104 Guy, Mason                99 TEMECULA TIME MA        8:20.7   15:33.24        
105 Martinez, Quetzal         98 SCRR-B                  8:21.3   15:34.45   39   
106 Mendez, Trevor            99 NORTHRIDGE PACERS       8:22.1   15:35.81   40   
107 Papazian, Brian           99 CHINO FLASH             8:30.8   15:52.18   41   
108 Burlison, Eli             99 SADDLEBACK RUNNI        8:35.8   16:01.49        
109 Castillo, Francisco       99 CAL COAST               8:36.6   16:03.00        
110 Hahm, Brendon             98 EQUALIZERS              8:45.8   16:20.15        
111 Beaver, Jared             98 STORM                   8:53.6   16:34.62        
112 Montellano, Michael       99 CHINO FLASH             8:54.1   16:35.62   42   
113 Sanchez, Max              99 LIGHTNING WARRIORS      8:55.7   16:38.54        
114 Alecock, Justin           98 VILLAGE CHRISTIAN       9:03.7   16:53.46        
115 Donovan, Thomas           98 CORONA PANTHERS         9:04.2   16:54.37   43   
116 Miller, Sky               99 CHATSWORTH CHIEFS       9:04.5   16:54.86        
117 Cutler, Jered             98 QUIET FIRE              9:06.9   16:59.32        
118 Benning, Nathan           99 VILLAGE CHRISTIAN       9:17.8   17:19.75        
119 Gonzales, Dominick        98 CHEETAHS                9:28.0   17:38.83        
120 Vargas, Samuel            98 LIGHTNING WARRIORS      9:33.2   17:48.36        
121 Lopez, Josue              99 CAL COAST               9:36.8   17:55.18        
122 Turner-McMullen, Joseph   98 LOS ANGELES FALCONS     9:37.6   17:56.56        
123 Mowatt, Lexington         98 CERRITOS BLAZE          9:47.4   18:14.89        
124 Avila, David              98 LIGHTNING WARRIORS      9:55.9   18:30.72        
125 Ho, James                 98 EQUALIZERS             10:06.0   18:49.60        
126 Chavez, John              99 FILLMORE CONDOR        10:08.9   18:55.00        
127 Stewart, Dakota           99 LOS ANGELES FALCONS    10:15.1   19:06.45        
128 Newgard, Robert           98 VILLAGE CHRISTIAN      10:30.8   19:35.90        
129 Saylor, Jacob             98 CORONA PANTHERS        11:08.8   20:46.56   44   
130 Miller, Cole              98 CHATSWORTH CHIEFS      11:30.4   21:26.82        
131 Andrews, Hank             98 SPARTANS               11:34.9   21:35.36        
132 White, Ethan              99 RIVERSIDE SAINTS       12:11.0   22:42.64        
133 Feimer, Michael           98 TEMECULA TIME MA       12:11.4   22:43.41        
134 Moore, Spencer            99 CHATSWORTH CHIEFS      12:11.5   22:43.60        
135 Villalobos, Bryan         98 LOS ANGELES FALCONS    16:04.9   29:58.67        
136 Gonzalez, Daniel          99 GOLDEN BEARS           16:04.9   29:58.67        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3   *4   *5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 COMETS                       15    2    5    8   13   22                     
      Total Time:    35:12.34                                                     
         Average:    11:44.12                                                     
   2 SO CAL ROADRUNNERS "A"       18    1    3   14   29                          
      Total Time:    35:01.35                                                     
         Average:    11:40.45                                                     
   3 SD ROADRUNNERS               19    4    6    9   12   16                     
      Total Time:    35:28.74                                                     
         Average:    11:49.58                                                     
   4 SIMI VALLEY RUNNING REBEL    34    7   10   17   19   21                     
      Total Time:    36:33.58                                                     
         Average:    12:11.20                                                     
   5 HYPERFORMERS                 46   11   15   20   28   35                     
      Total Time:    37:18.07                                                     
         Average:    12:26.03                                                     
   6 LIGHTNING WARRIORS           74   23   24   27   30   36                     
      Total Time:    41:27.61                                                     
         Average:    13:49.21                                                     
   7 SO CAL ROADRUNNERS "B"       87   18   32   37   39                          
      Total Time:    42:06.32                                                     
         Average:    14:02.11                                                     
   8 CHINO FLASH                  92   25   26   41   42                          
      Total Time:    43:45.87                                                     
         Average:    14:35.29                                                     
   9 NORTHRIDGE PACERS           102   31   33   38   40                          
      Total Time:    44:01.70                                                     
         Average:    14:40.57                                                     
  10 CORONA PANTHERS             121   34   43   44                               
      Total Time:    52:10.47                                                     
         Average:    17:23.49                                                     

 
                  2010 FREE SPIRIT XC INVITATIONAL - 10/17/2010                   
                        MT. SAN ANTONIO COLLEGE, WALNUT CA                        
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 400  4k Run CC Youth Girls
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Fairchild, Melissa        96 UNATTACHED              5:40.8   14:06.94        
  2 Stiewig, Jordan           97 EQUALIZERS              5:41.8   14:09.34        
  3 Holland, Brianne          96 SV RUNNING REBEL        5:44.9   14:17.20    1   
  4 Giguere, Jenny            97 UNITED                  5:54.8   14:41.74        
  5 Stemper, Hannah           97 EQUALIZERS              6:00.4   14:55.68        
  6 Lopez, Helen              97 SD ROADRUNNERS          6:01.9   14:59.42    2   
  7 Shapiro, Rachel           97 CHEETAHS                6:03.9   15:04.45        
  8 Schafer, Grace            97 SOC WILDCATS            6:04.8   15:06.50        
  9 Munyan, Moriah            97 SCRR-A                  6:06.2   15:10.05    3   
 10 Armandariz, Hannah        97 SCRR-A                  6:08.4   15:15.56    4   
 11 Riggs, Sarah              97 SV RUNNING REBEL        6:08.8   15:16.44    5   
 12 Garrison, Taylor          97 SV RUNNING REBEL        6:09.1   15:17.35    6   
 13 Von Musser, Montana       97 SD ROADRUNNERS          6:11.8   15:24.09    7   
 14 Chuang, Michelle          97 EQUALIZERS              6:14.1   15:29.81        
 15 Cousineau, Alaina         97 SOC WILDCATS            6:15.1   15:32.15        
 16 Kloha, Christa            97 SD ROADRUNNERS          6:19.8   15:43.79    8   
 17 Vasek, Jamie              96 HYPERFORMERS            6:20.1   15:44.61        
 18 Paquette, Christina       97 EQUALIZERS              6:20.6   15:45.99        
 19 Kuck, Alyssa              96 SD ROADRUNNERS          6:22.7   15:50.99    9   
 20 Zamora, Alexa             97 SCRR-A                  6:25.5   15:58.09   10   
 21 Baez, Nayeli              97 FILLMORE CONDOR         6:26.5   16:00.49        
 22 Eisele, Amber             97 EQUALIZERS              6:26.9   16:01.57        
 23 Harris, Rebecca           97 EQUALIZERS              6:27.3   16:02.45        
 24 Flores, Emilie            97 SO CAL ROADRUNNERS      6:27.3   16:02.63        
 25 Hulme, Kelly              97 EQUALIZERS              6:27.8   16:03.80        
 26 Owen, Charlotte           96 SOC WILDCATS            6:28.7   16:06.05        
 27 Au, Casey                 97 CALABASAS CHEETAHS      6:32.3   16:15.06        
 28 Garcia, Elena             96 SD ROADRUNNERS          6:32.7   16:15.92   11   
 29 St Laurent, Micaela       97 SD ROADRUNNERS          6:33.0   16:16.82        
 30 Gushue, Annie             97 EQUALIZERS              6:36.3   16:24.86        
 31 Betart, Anahi             97 CHEETAHS                6:36.6   16:25.71        
 32 Jones, Desirae            96 CHATSWORTH CHIEFS       6:38.1   16:29.29        
 33 Bronars, Antonia          97 SD ROADRUNNERS          6:38.7   16:30.83        
 34 Hazlett, Anna             97 SOC WILDCATS            6:40.4   16:35.07        
 35 LaPlant, Darby            97 RUNNING WARRIORS        6:41.6   16:37.96        
 36 Hebb, Alyssa              96 SCRR-A                  6:44.7   16:45.89   12   
 37 Gibson, Emily             96 EQUALIZERS              6:45.8   16:48.47        
 38 Weinberg, Tessa           97 NORTHRIDGE PACERS       6:49.8   16:58.36        
 39 Pielli, Jacqueline        96 LIGHTNING WARRIORS      6:51.9   17:03.65   13   
 40 Cox, Natalie              97 NP PANTHERS             6:53.8   17:08.30   14   
 41 Moors, Melissa            96 NP PANTHERS             6:55.5   17:12.73   15   
 42 Randazzo, Jayden          97 SCRR-A                  6:57.5   17:17.48   16   
 43 Mah, Kylie                97 EQUALIZERS              6:59.0   17:21.41        
 44 Jensen, Elizabeth         96 EQUALIZERS              6:59.6   17:22.76        
 45 Thong, Courtney           97 EQUALIZERS              7:00.1   17:23.94        
 46 Umstead, Kaitlyn          97 SD ROADRUNNERS          7:03.2   17:31.66        
 47 Meyer, Annalise           97 NP PANTHERS             7:03.3   17:31.97   17   
 48 Cilina, Alison            97 TEMECULA RANGERS        7:05.5   17:37.57        
 49 Born, Amber               96 SOC WILDCATS            7:08.5   17:44.87        
 50 Margolis, Bailee          97 SADDLEBACK RUNNI        7:11.8   17:53.06        
 51 Rodriguez, Sophie         97 SCRR-A                  7:12.9   17:55.84        
 52 Vuillemey, Morgane        97 TIME MACHINE            7:17.4   18:07.05        
 53 Manzione, Nicole          97 NP PANTHERS             7:20.5   18:14.84   18   
 54 Fisher, Michal            96 UNATTACHED              7:23.5   18:22.26        
 55 Goldberg, Julia           97 CALABASAS CHEETAHS      7:25.2   18:26.55        
 56 Ausherman, Christine      97 LIGHTNING WARRIORS      7:28.5   18:34.72   19   
 57 Berry, Katie              96 SD ROADRUNNERS          7:32.3   18:44.04        
 58 Pilarski, Sierra          97 STORM                   7:34.6   18:49.91        
 59 Wonser, Brooke            97 VILLAGE CHRISTIAN       7:38.4   18:59.33        
 60 Murillo, Jessica          97 GOLDEN BEARS            7:44.3   19:13.88   20   
 61 Barkan, Star              97 HYPERFORMERS            7:46.9   19:20.42        
 62 Monaco, Jaime             97 EQUALIZERS              7:50.5   19:29.32        
 63 Hanshaw, Sara             96 SD ROADRUNNERS          7:59.5   19:51.79        
 64 Saville, Kaylee           97 TEMECULA RANGERS        8:02.4   19:58.79        
 65 Reich, Emma               96 SADDLEBACK RUNNI        8:05.2   20:05.84        
 66 Burdick, Kaylee           96 VILLAGE CHRISTIAN       8:14.3   20:28.55        
 67 Chavez, Leah              97 NP PANTHERS             8:14.8   20:29.78   21   
 68 Galloway, Zhaniece        96 TEAM FOCOS              8:45.6   21:46.16        
 69 Gutierrez, Dayell Franki  97 GOLDEN BEARS            9:04.8   22:34.06   22   
 70 Worasri, Evelyn           97 CHATSWORTH CHIEFS       9:20.4   23:12.79        
 71 Clemons, Pierra           96 UNATTACHED              9:25.9   23:26.48        
 72 Reyes, Jessica            97 GOLDEN BEARS            9:55.5   24:39.96   23   
 73 Mallard, Kayla            97 CHATSWORTH CHIEFS      10:03.4   24:59.66        
 74 Gonzalez, Delmy           97 GOLDEN BEARS           10:16.4   25:31.84   24   
 75 Garcia-Cruhlac, Rebecca   97 CHATSWORTH CHIEFS      10:18.1   25:36.12        
 76 Milo, Melissa             96 CHATSWORTH CHIEFS      10:22.2   25:46.37        
 77 Blumenthal, Megan         97 LIGHTNING WARRIORS     10:27.5   25:59.52   25   
 78 Wood, Veronica            96 CHATSWORTH CHIEFS      10:38.2   26:26.25        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3   *4   *5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 SIMI VALLEY RUNNING REBEL    12    1    5    6                               
      Total Time:    44:50.99                                                     
         Average:    14:57.00                                                     
   2 SD ROADRUNNERS               17    2    7    8    9   11                     
      Total Time:    46:07.30                                                     
         Average:    15:22.44                                                     
   3 SO CAL ROADRUNNERS "A"       17    3    4   10   12   16                     
      Total Time:    46:23.70                                                     
         Average:    15:27.90                                                     
   4 NEWBURY PARK PANTHERS        46   14   15   17   18   21                     
      Total Time:    51:53.00                                                     
         Average:    17:17.67                                                     
   5 LIGHTNING WARRIORS           57   13   19   25                               
      Total Time:  1:01:37.89                                                     
         Average:    20:32.63                                                     
   6 NORTH VALLEY GOLDEN BEARS    65   20   22   23   24                          
      Total Time:  1:06:27.90                                                     
         Average:    22:09.30                                                     

 
                  2010 FREE SPIRIT XC INVITATIONAL - 10/17/2010                   
                        MT. SAN ANTONIO COLLEGE, WALNUT CA                        
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 401  4k Run CC Youth Boys
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Tamagno, Austin           97 SCRR-A                  5:11.0   12:52.89    1   
  2 Alexander, Ryan           97 CALABASAS CHEETAHS      5:13.4   12:58.85    2   
  3 Beck, Jeremy              96 CORONA PANTHERS         5:15.5   13:04.07    3   
  4 Ramos, Luis               97 SO CAL ROADRUNNERS      5:17.0   13:07.75        
  5 Lindstrom, James          96 SCRR-A                  5:19.6   13:14.17    4   
  6 Barrios, Carlos           97 CERRITOS BLAZE          5:20.0   13:15.35        
  7 Palazzo, Anthony          97 EQUALIZERS              5:23.7   13:24.33        
  8 Harned, Sammy             97 SOC WILDCATS            5:26.5   13:31.46        
  9 Randall, Branden          97 CORONA PANTHERS         5:27.2   13:33.19    5   
 10 Welker, Tucker            97 LIGHTNING WARRIORS      5:27.8   13:34.61    6   
 11 Capestany, Trevor         97 SCRR-A                  5:30.1   13:40.28    7   
 12 Lowrie, Mike              97 SCRR-A                  5:31.2   13:43.05    8   
 13 Hulme, Michael            96 EQUALIZERS              5:35.0   13:52.46        
 14 Herrera, Kevin            96 SCRR-A                  5:38.6   14:01.52    9   
 15 Floyd, James              96 TEMECULA RANGERS        5:40.0   14:04.99        
 16 Daley, Tynan              97 STORM XC                5:41.7   14:09.30   10   
 17 Reem, Nathan              97 EQUALIZERS              5:44.0   14:14.99        
 18 Maki, Quinton             96 CALABASAS CHEETAHS      5:44.4   14:15.97   11   
 19 Vertelney, Benjamin       96 CALABASAS CHEETAHS      5:45.5   14:18.72   12   
 20 Barajas, Javier Jr        97 FILLMORE CONDOR         5:45.6   14:18.89        
 21 Sandoval, Pedro           97 SO CAL ROADRUNNERS      5:48.7   14:26.69        
 22 Escobar, Angel            96 SO CAL ROADRUNNERS      5:49.5   14:28.52        
 23 Lawford, Nicholas         97 SD ROADRUNNERS          5:50.9   14:31.97        
 24 Cucuta, Cristian          96 STORM XC                5:51.2   14:32.90   13   
 25 Summer, Jonathan          96 STORM XC                5:51.9   14:34.51   14   
 26 Trujillo, Millen          97 CHEETAHS                5:52.7   14:36.46        
 27 Strader, Andrew           97 FILLMORE CONDOR         5:59.3   14:52.90        
 28 Testerman, Jordan         97 TEMECULA TIME MA        6:04.3   15:05.45        
 29 Bay, Jonathan             97 STORM XC                6:05.1   15:07.42   15   
 30 Rubira, Ruben             96 STORM XC                6:06.4   15:10.54   16   
 31 Kaufman, Mac              97 LIGHTNING WARRIORS      6:06.8   15:11.52   17   
 32 Berry, Ryan               97 SD ROADRUNNERS          6:08.1   15:14.85        
 33 Jacobs, Kyle              97 SOC WILDCATS            6:09.1   15:17.34        
 34 Estrada, Brandon          97 TEMECULA TIME MA        6:09.5   15:18.36        
 35 Lopez Jr, Patrick         96 GOLDEN BEARS            6:09.6   15:18.46        
 36 Cabello, Josh             97 LOS ANGELES FALCONS     6:11.5   15:23.22        
 37 Leyva, Carlos             97 SO CAL ROADRUNNERS      6:12.8   15:26.37        
 38 Arivizu, Anthony          97 TEMECULA TIME MA        6:12.9   15:26.84        
 39 Talley, Troy              97 EQUALIZERS              6:14.5   15:30.68        
 40 Serrano, Jordan           96 STORM                   6:14.5   15:30.79        
 41 Kalasky, Grant            97 EQUALIZERS              6:15.0   15:31.91        
 42 Khare, Nikhill            97 EQUALIZERS              6:17.4   15:37.88        
 43 Wulf, Luke                96 UNITED                  6:18.5   15:40.57        
 44 Alvarez, Tony             96 CHATSWORTH CHIEFS       6:18.9   15:41.72        
 45 Gaul, Brian               97 UNITED                  6:19.3   15:42.54        
 46 Falk, Nick                97 CHATSWORTH CHIEFS       6:19.6   15:43.41        
 47 Jimenez, Jonathan         97 SO CAL ROADRUNNERS      6:19.8   15:43.92        
 48 Branda, Kaleb             97 STORM                   6:20.2   15:44.78        
 49 Kohls, Ryan               97 SOC WILDCATS            6:20.7   15:46.12        
 50 Orozco, Kevin             96 HYPERFORMERS            6:20.7   15:46.17   18   
 51 Stevens, Timothy          97 NP PANTHERS             6:20.9   15:46.68   19   
 52 Woodruff, Benjamin        97 EQUALIZERS              6:22.6   15:50.96        
 53 Wahid, Ajay               97 EQUALIZERS              6:24.1   15:54.51        
 54 Cooper, Tommy             96 SOC WILDCATS            6:27.6   16:03.37        
 55 Van Hise, Sean            97 TEMECULA RANGERS        6:28.2   16:04.68        
 56 Virgillo, Cole            97 SD ROADRUNNERS          6:28.2   16:04.68        
 57 Wuesthoff, Luke           97 NP PANTHERS             6:32.0   16:14.28   20   
 58 Roelofson, Cody           97 STORM                   6:32.4   16:15.23        
 59 Dudley, Malik             96 HYPERFORMERS            6:35.4   16:22.70   21   
 60 Smith, EJ                 97 HYPERFORMERS            6:37.1   16:26.87   22   
 61 Fitzgerald, Silas         97 LOS ANGELES FALCONS     6:37.1   16:26.99        
 62 Wang, Michael             97 CALABASAS CHEETAHS      6:37.3   16:27.47   23   
 63 Gutherie, Ryley           97 HYPERFORMERS            6:38.2   16:29.64   24   
 64 Lai, Hunter               96 UNITED                  6:38.6   16:30.52        
 65 Miller, Ben               96 TEMECULA TIME MA        6:39.2   16:31.99        
 66 Wuesthoff, Erich          97 NP PANTHERS             6:41.1   16:36.71   25   
 67 Pisaro, John              97 LIGHTNING WARRIORS      6:47.5   16:52.71   26   
 68 Moreno, Keanu             96 CORONA PANTHERS         6:50.1   16:59.21   27   
 69 Dugard, Liam              97 SOC WILDCATS            6:59.2   17:21.75        
 70 Schaffer, Nicolas         97 CERRITOS BLAZE          7:00.4   17:24.69        
 71 Jelinski, Austin          97 UNITED                  7:03.3   17:32.08        
 72 DeShields, Andrew         97 STORM                   7:12.6   17:55.02        
 73 Gaul, Alan                97 UNITED                  7:17.9   18:08.34        
 74 Wright, Gregory           97 TEMECULA RANGERS        7:19.8   18:13.09        
 75 Kennedy, Liam             97 CHATSWORTH CHIEFS       7:21.7   18:17.77        
 76 Duran, Dante              97 CORONA PANTHERS         7:22.4   18:19.50   28   
 77 Espinoza, Christian       97 CHINO FLASH             7:27.7   18:32.53        
 78 Oliver, Trevor            97 NP PANTHERS             7:30.4   18:39.46   29   
 79 Christopher, Travis       97 CHATSWORTH CHIEFS       7:30.5   18:39.50        
 80 Roa, Roger                97 NORTHRIDGE PACERS       7:31.5   18:42.15        
 81 Rietvald, Brett           96 RUNNING REBELS          7:34.9   18:50.66        
 82 Von Wilkelmann, Jacob     97 CHINO FLASH             7:36.4   18:54.36        
 83 Castillo, Joe             97 CAL COAST               7:37.7   18:57.60        
 84 Billing, Alexander        97 RUNNING REBELS          7:39.5   19:01.99        
 85 Mendis, Dilshan           97 WEST VALLEY EAGLES      7:41.4   19:06.73        
 86 Zev, Benjamin             97 CHATSWORTH CHIEFS       7:51.4   19:31.51        
 87 Fraga, Matthew            97 CORONA PANTHERS         7:55.3   19:41.14   30   
 88 Charlson, Daniel          97 RUNNING REBELS          8:00.6   19:54.38        
 89 Brynkley, Every           97 CHINO FLASH             8:09.1   20:15.66        
 90 Moore, Mitchell           97 CHATSWORTH CHIEFS       8:12.2   20:23.29        
 91 Andrews, Max              97 SPARTANS                8:22.4   20:48.53        
 92 Vliteri, Gabriel          97 RIVERSIDE SAINTS        8:38.0   21:27.37        
 93 Cholula, Gregory          97 CAL COAST               8:58.9   22:19.28        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3   *4   *5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 SO CAL ROADRUNNERS "A"       12    1    4    7    8    9                     
      Total Time:    39:47.34                                                     
         Average:    13:15.78                                                     
   2 CALABASAS CHEETAHS           25    2   11   12   23                          
      Total Time:    41:33.54                                                     
         Average:    13:51.18                                                     
   3 CORONA PANTHERS              35    3    5   27   28   30                     
      Total Time:    43:36.47                                                     
         Average:    14:32.16                                                     
   4 STORM XC                     37   10   13   14   15   16                     
      Total Time:    43:16.71                                                     
         Average:    14:25.57                                                     
   5 LIGHTNING WARRIORS           49    6   17   26                               
      Total Time:    45:38.84                                                     
         Average:    15:12.95                                                     
   6 HYPERFORMERS                 61   18   21   22   24                          
      Total Time:    48:35.74                                                     
         Average:    16:11.92                                                     
   7 NEWBURY PARK PANTHERS        64   19   20   25   29                          
      Total Time:    48:37.67                                                     
         Average:    16:12.56                                                     


                 2010 FREE SPIRIT XC INVITATIONAL - 10/17/2010                 
                      MT. SAN ANTONIO COLLEGE, WALNUT CA                       
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 402  4k Run CC Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women 15-16
  1 Dager, Christina          94 CHIEFS                18:28.53  
 
Event 403  4k Run CC Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men 15-16
  1 Bernabe, Muller           95 EQUALIZERS            12:46.90  
  2 Aguilera, Fabian          95 FILLMORE CONDORS      15:18.51  
  3 Thomson, David            95 LIGHTNING WARRIO      15:19.76  
  4 McCracken, Keith          95 HYPERFORMERS          15:22.00  
  5 Dudley, Shaquille         95 HYPERFORMERS          17:32.23  
  6 Vasquez, Anthony          95 CHIEFS                22:36.79  
 
Event 500  5k Run CC Young Women
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women 17-18
  1 Cybuiski, Genna           93 SV RUNNING REBEL      16:23.81  
  2 Duran, Rochelle           93 UNATTACHED            18:37.26  
  3 Cass, Kasey               92 UNATTACHED            19:03.78  
  4 Jamdar, Sarah             92 CHIEFS                20:41.95  
 
Event 601  5k Run CC Masters Mixed
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Mixed 19+
  1 Cushing-Murray, Christia M67 UNATTACHED            15:17.91  
  2 Purcell, Kevin           M73 UNATTACHED            15:49.02  
  3 DiConti, Andy            M62 UNATTACHED            15:54.39  
  4 Sacco, Tyson             M73 UNATTACHED            16:02.47  
  5 Chen, Wayne              M77 UNATTACHED            16:23.39  
  6 Nelson, Maurice          M86 UNATTACHED            16:49.98  
  7 Amankwah, Alex           M92 UNATTACHED            16:50.77  
  8 Colletti, Jon            M74 UNATTACHED            16:59.95  
  9 Campbell, Dale           M53 UNATTACHED            17:25.70  
 10 Foote, David             M67 UNATTACHED            17:28.61  
 11 Leetch, Kirsten          W66 UNATTACHED            17:50.47  
 12 Wixted, Mike             M63 UNATTACHED            17:55.73  
 13 Reza, Luis               M93 UNATTACHED            18:02.16  
 14 Ramos, Jose              M69 UNATTACHED            18:15.59  
 15 Cappiello, Dan           M79 UNATTACHED            18:26.80  
 16 Gates, Robert            M68 UNATTACHED            18:45.41  
 17 Ogburn, Luke             M93 UNATTACHED            18:58.40  
 18 Mahurin, Mike            M70 UNATTACHED            19:03.19  
 19 Plavajka, Robbie         M93 RIVERSIDE SAINTS      19:17.74  
 20 Urata, Glenn             M68 UNATTACHED            19:58.42  
 21 Herman, Lisa             W66 UNATTACHED            20:11.94  
 22 Haysbert, Katherine      W94 UNATTACHED            20:13.47  
 23 Sanchez, Keri            W73 UNATTACHED            20:44.72  
 24 Lee, Debbie              W57 UNATTACHED            21:06.05  
 25 Araujo, John             M58 UNATTACHED            21:16.94  
 26 Ruiz, Adam               M96 RIVERSIDE SAINTS      21:59.60  
 27 Tefft, Jan               W58 UNATTACHED            22:00.39  
 28 Quint, Laura             W80 UNATTACHED            22:10.57  
 29 Boden, Stewart           M55 UNATTACHED            22:18.10  
 30 Overstreet, David        M60 UNATTACHED            22:37.86  
 31 Joness, Wayne            M62 UNATTACHED            22:52.37  
 32 Yuter, Jeanne            W57 UNATTACHED            23:12.38  
 33 Janneck, Denise          W54 UNATTACHED            23:30.23  
 34 Pullman, David           M62 UNATTACHED            25:22.14  
 35 Berger, Michael          M57 UNATTACHED            25:56.29  
 36 Easley, Bill             M63 UNATTACHED            26:15.50  
 37 Cohen, George            M40 UNATTACHED            26:30.99  
 38 Keyes, Diana             W69 UNATTACHED            26:32.23  
 39 Potter, Marti            W59 UNATTACHED            26:38.01  
 40 Long, Christin           W58 UNATTACHED            27:17.84  


Hit Counter