Licensed to Valley Youth Conf. - A     HY-TEK's Meet Manager 10/7/2010 05:13 PM (Corrected)
                       
		Corriganville  Meet - 10/2/2010                        
                     Valley Youth Conference Cross Country                     
                                   10/2/2010                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 2000 Meter Run CC Gremlin
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women
  1 Baltazar, Dolly              Golden Bears           9:37.81  
  2 Mausser, Isabelle            Pacers                 9:53.15  
  3 Lichstein, Samantha          Spartans              10:02.60  
  4 Saxelby, Elizabeth           Spartans              10:18.19  
  5 Hill, Adrianna               Storm                 10:34.94  
  6 Rasplicka, Ashley            Storm                 10:44.54  
  7 Hernandez, Olivia            Golden Bears          11:03.87  
  8 Herskowitz, Abigail          Village               11:10.10  
  9 Hawkins, Helena              Pacers                11:15.55  
 10 Perez, Khiraliee             Golden Bears          11:24.06  
 11 Huerta, Julietta             Golden Bears          11:32.71  
 12 Mirzaian, Nicole             Falcons               11:38.75  
 13 Holland, Rachel              Pacers                12:08.31  
 14 Carr, Rheya                  Pacers                12:10.59  
 15 Rosner, Juliana              Pacers                12:35.50  
 16 Soules, Emalie               Village               12:45.65  
 17 Owens, Alexis                Golden Bears          13:01.15  
 18 Espinoza, Brianna            Golden Bears          13:05.10  
 19 Hawkins, Skyler              Storm                 13:07.99  
 20 Medina, Alyssa               Golden Bears          14:24.57  
 21 Salcedo, Kandy               Golden Bears          15:38.76  
 
Girls 3k Run CC Bantam
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Couch, Caitlyn               Falcons               12:02.34  
  2 Baltazar, Gnelie             Golden Bears          12:05.28  
  3 Fleck, Zoe                   Pacers                12:32.87  
  4 Moro, Mariah                 Golden Bears          13:29.17  
  5 Murillo, Samantha            Golden Bears          13:38.03  
  6 Schmidt, Kaylee              Storm                 14:11.88  
  7 Rasplicka, Kylie             Storm                 14:18.54  
  8 Salcedo, Sabrina             Golden Bears          14:26.90  
  9 Contreras, Amy               Golden Bears          14:27.76  
 10 Mancillas, Eliza             Pacers                14:41.09  
 11 Turner-McMullen, Senia       Falcons               14:58.53  
 12 Branda, Alysa                Storm                 15:04.12  
 13 Farrand, Crystal             Golden Bears          15:21.70  
 14 Morales, Gabrielee           Golden Bears          15:29.48  
 15 Swift, Grace                 Pacers                15:41.40  
 16 Ramirez, Natalie             Pacers                15:55.32  
 17 Muscat, Claire               Village               17:04.30  
 18 Larios, Jennifer             Golden Bears          17:04.84  
 19 Van Antwerp, Aleyna          Golden Bears          17:37.90  
 20 Andrews, Molly               Spartans              19:57.65  
 
Girls 3k Run CC Midget
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lindsey, Dakota              Storm                 11:53.77  
  2 Mogab, Julianne              Pacers                12:02.01  
  3 Satterfield, Megan           Pacers                12:13.04  
  4 Mercado, Vanessa             Golden Bears          12:59.08  
  5 Bahr, Emma                   Storm                 13:14.61  
  6 Kaiser, Katie                Pacers                13:23.88  
  7 Perez, Khaytie               Golden Bears          13:50.33  
  8 Custadero, Ashlyn            Spartans              13:50.68  
  9 Resnick, Kyla                Storm                 13:57.44  
 10 Serrano, Valerie             Storm                 14:51.78  
 11 Contreras, Amanda            Golden Bears          14:58.74  
 12 Carborg, Emma                Falcons               16:27.46  
 13 Gomez, Josephina             Storm                 17:53.90  
 14 Rawlings, Sarah              Village               19:47.01  
 15 Garcia-Young, Thalia         Spartans              20:21.06  
 16 Kinson, Elizabeth            Village               20:49.60  
 
Girls 4k Run CC Youth
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Weinberg, Tessa              Pacers                17:29.10  
  2 Setian, Leana                Falcons               18:13.70  
  3 Pilarski, Sierra             Storm                 19:29.53  
  4 Murillo, Jessica             Golden Bears          20:56.55  
  5 Wonser, Brooke               Village               21:31.20  
  6 Burdick, Kaylee              Village               22:18.90  
  7 Gutierrez, Dayell Franki     Golden Bears          24:04.19  
  8 Reyes, Jessica               Golden Bears          24:04.25  
  9 Pubols, Brittany             Village               25:37.52  
 10 Gonzalez, Delmy              Golden Bears          26:07.45  
 
Girls 4k Run CC Intermediate
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Murillo, Crystal             Unattached            21:31.43  
 
Boys 2000 Meter Run CC Gremlin
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men
  1 Childers, Zachery            Pacers                 8:42.95  
  2 Garity, Quinn                Pacers                 8:51.50  
  3 Murillo, Johnny              Golden Bears           9:13.70  
  4 Hawkins, Joe                 Pacers                 9:14.50  
  5 Broadous, Zachary            Golden Bears           9:21.45  
  6 Wesley, Ethan                Storm                  9:24.90  
  7 Magdaleno, Isaac             Golden Bears           9:39.43  
  8 Cohen, Spencer               Pacers                 9:42.35  
  9 Mercado, Daniel              Golden Bears           9:43.46  
 10 Plata, Daniel                Golden Bears           9:57.72  
 11 FitzGerald, Rowan            Falcons               10:26.70  
 12 Muscat, Carson               Village               10:40.89  
 13 Custodero, Sean              Spartans              10:43.43  
 14 Ramirez, Ethan               Pacers                10:58.74  
 15 Morales, Josue               Golden Bears          11:04.60  
 16 Kinson, Cole                 Village               11:34.35  
 17 Branda, Nathan               Storm                 11:35.35  
 18 Davis, Oliver                Storm                 13:10.30  
 19 Medina, Robert               Golden Bears          13:26.83  
 20 Tratt, Zachariah             Storm                 15:35.37  
 21 Holland, David               Pacers                17:43.12  
 22 Sneed, Jaycob                Golden Bears          18:24.24  
 23 Plata, Frankie               Golden Bears          21:34.15  
 
Boys 3k Run CC Bantam
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hawkins, John                Pacers                11:28.17  
  2 DeShields, Adam              Storm                 11:29.95  
  3 Davis, Allister              Storm                 13:56.94  
  4 Grant, Alex                  Storm                 14:08.85  
  5 Woodford, Mason              Falcons               14:09.92  
  6 Wingenroth, Ian              Storm                 14:37.33  
  7 Turner-McMullen, Jacob       Falcons               14:48.19  
  8 Kazimirowicz, Sam            Pacers                14:58.18  
  9 Canfield, Tanner             Village               15:21.43  
 10 Ellis, Brent                 Falcons               15:27.01  
 11 Davis, Ryan T                Storm                 16:09.30  
 12 Plata, Andrew                Golden Bears          19:01.29  
 13 Huerta, Jaime                Golden Bears          19:19.97  
 
Boys 3k Run CC Midget
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 FitzGerald, Colin            Falcons               11:12.00  
  2 Neil, Logan                  Falcons               12:08.54  
  3 Pattinelli, Evan             Falcons               12:11.73  
  4 Davis, Kyle                  Storm                 12:30.07  
  5 Salcedo, Santiago            Golden Bears          12:37.73  
  6 Hawkins, Frank               Pacers                13:04.23  
  7 Ramirez, Adrian              Pacers                13:18.96  
  8 Painter, Ryan                Storm                 13:20.63  
  9 Mendez, Trevor               Pacers                13:23.16  
 10 Beaver, Jared                Storm                 14:07.42  
 11 Alecock, Justin              Village               14:21.05  
 12 Turner-McMullen, Joseph      Falcons               14:33.93  
 13 Johnson, Joseph              Storm                 14:35.94  
 14 Newgard, Robbie              Village               15:15.45  
 15 Martinez, Quentin            Pacers                16:17.62  
 16 Gonzalez, Daniel             Golden Bears          25:24.93  
 
Boys 4k Run CC Youth
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bay, Jonathan                Storm                 15:10.40  
  2 Summer, Jonathan             Storm                 15:10.60  
  3 Cucuta, Cristian             Storm                 16:00.40  
  4 Lopez Jr, Patrick            Golden Bears          16:13.20  
  5 Rubira, Ruben                Storm                 16:17.20  
  6 Serrano, Jordan              Storm                 16:35.46  
  7 Cabello, Josh                Falcons               16:51.92  
  8 Branda, Kaleb                Storm                 16:57.90  
  9 Busco, Chris                 Spartans              18:12.80  
 10 FitzGerald, Silas            Falcons               18:38.70  
 11 DeShields, Andrew            Storm                 19:16.20  
 12 Minzes, Henry                Village               19:29.30  
 13 Roa, Roger                   Pacers                20:27.90  
 14 Andrews, Max                 Spartans              24:18.77  

Hit Counter