Valley Youth Conf. - A                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                          Invitational Meet - 9/18/2010                           
                      Valley Youth Conference Cross Country                       
                                  Pierce College                                  
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Girls 2000 Meter Run CC Gremlin
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Landeros, Vianca             Cheetahs                7:31.8    9:21.44        
  2 Mausser, Isabelle            Northridge Pacers       7:40.0    9:31.62    1   
  3 Barmejo, Azucena             Cal Coast               7:42.5    9:34.66    2   
  4 Baltazar, Dolly              Golden Bears            8:03.7   10:01.03    3   
  5 Barmejo, Yesenia             Cal Coast               8:13.6   10:13.38    4   
  6 McKinley, Taya               LA Jets                 8:19.2   10:20.38    5   
  7 Sehenuk, Lauren              Storm                   8:34.0   10:38.69    6   
  8 Florez, Ruth                 Cal Coast               8:38.3   10:44.12    7   
  9 Hawkins, Helena              Northridge Pacers       8:45.6   10:53.18    8   
 10 Hill, Adrianna               Storm                   8:51.8   11:00.84    9   
 11 Holden, Sydney               LA Jets                 8:54.6   11:04.34   10   
 12 Lichstein, Samantha          Spartans                8:56.1   11:06.15        
 13 Carr, Rheya                  Northridge Pacers       9:11.7   11:25.56   11   
 14 White, Caylyn                LA Jets                 9:17.5   11:32.84   12   
 15 Rosas, Paige                 Cerritos Blaze          9:20.5   11:36.53        
 16 Hernandez, Olivia            Golden Bears            9:21.0   11:37.09   13   
 17 Stepan, Aleesa               Storm                   9:32.5   11:51.38   14   
 18 Rasplicka, Ashley            Storm                   9:37.0   11:57.03   15   
 19 Magana, Alondea              LA Jets                 9:40.5   12:01.41   16   
 20 Holland, Rachel              Northridge Pacers       9:41.2   12:02.24   17   
 21 Perez, Khiraliee             Golden Bears            9:41.9   12:03.12   18   
 22 Huerta, Julietta             Golden Bears            9:42.4   12:03.68   19   
 23 Herskowitz, Abigail          Village Christian       9:42.7   12:04.15        
 24 Saxelby, Elizabeth           Spartans                9:46.6   12:08.97        
 25 Mirzaian, Nicole             LAF                     9:53.2   12:17.18        
 26 Salcedo, Kandy               Golden Bears           10:27.2   12:59.38   20   
 27 Stepan, Ella                 Storm                  10:30.4   13:03.38   21   
 28 Espinoza, Brianna            Golden Bears           10:37.3   13:11.94        
 29 Owens, Alexis                Golden Bears           11:05.2   13:46.66        
 30 Harris, Ayuna                LA Jets                11:13.4   13:56.78   22   
 31 Hawkins, Skyler              Storm                  12:04.8   15:00.69        
 32 Medina, Alyssa               Golden Bears           12:13.7   15:11.75        
 33 Hill, Savannah               Storm                  12:42.0   15:46.91        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3   *4   *5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Cal Coast Track Club         13    2    4    7                               
      Total Time:    30:32.16                                                     
         Average:    10:10.72                                                     
   2 Northridge Pacers            20    1    8   11   17                          
      Total Time:    31:50.36                                                     
         Average:    10:36.79                                                     
   3 LA Jets                      27    5   10   12   16   22                     
      Total Time:    32:57.56                                                     
         Average:    10:59.19                                                     
   4 Santa Clarita Track Club     29    6    9   14   15   21                     
      Total Time:    33:30.91                                                     
         Average:    11:10.31                                                     
   5 North Valley Golden Bears    34    3   13   18   19   20                     
      Total Time:    33:41.24                                                     
         Average:    11:13.75    
Event 3  Girls 3k Run CC Bantam
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Brown, Janiah                West Valley Eagles      6:41.8   12:29.00        
  2 Gourrier, Alexis             Unattached              6:46.4   12:37.53        
  3 Arriaga, Emma                Cheetahs                6:52.3   12:48.56    1   
  4 Arrigag, Chloe               Cheetahs                6:53.8   12:51.28    2   
  5 Zavala, Valerie              West Valley Eagles      6:53.8   12:51.28        
  6 Fleck, Zoe                   Northridge Pacers       6:54.0   12:51.75    3   
  7 Couch, Caitlyn               LAF                     7:01.9   13:06.41    4   
  8 Stark, Denie                 Cheetahs                7:14.8   13:30.44    5   
  9 Moro, Mariah                 Golden Bears            7:23.4   13:46.56    6   
 10 Mateo, Angelica              Cal Coast               7:24.2   13:47.94    7   
 11 Murillo, Samantha            Golden Bears            7:31.6   14:01.72    8   
 12 Abundio, Precilla            Cal Coast               7:45.7   14:27.97    9   
 13 Schmidt, Kaylee              Storm                   7:54.8   14:44.97   10   
 14 Carter, Toi                  LA Jets                 7:56.1   14:47.50   11   
 15 Rasplicka, Kylie             Storm                   8:05.8   15:05.59   12   
 16 Carter, Toni                 LA Jets                 8:08.6   15:10.81   13   
 17 Perez, Stevette              West Valley Eagles      8:09.0   15:11.46        
 18 Salcedo, Sabrina             Golden Bears            8:09.3   15:12.00   14   
 19 Anderson, Caprice            West Valley Eagles      8:13.0   15:19.00        
 20 Ortiz, Maritza               Cal Coast               8:13.2   15:19.28   15   
 21 Mancillas, Eliza             Northridge Pacers       8:22.2   15:36.15   16   
 22 Branda, Alysa                Storm                   8:28.7   15:48.22   17   
 23 Rivera, Katie                Cal Coast               8:31.5   15:53.44   18   
 24 Diaz, Stephanie              Cal Coast               8:33.9   15:57.91   19   
 25 Worline, Caitlin             LA Jets                 8:42.8   16:14.47   20   
 26 McKinley, Tarah              LA Jets                 8:43.1   16:15.12   21   
 27 Johnson, Alazya              LA Jets                 8:47.9   16:23.97   22   
 28 Turner-McMullen, Senia       LAF                     8:49.0   16:26.09   23   
 29 Contreras, Amy               Golden Bears            8:51.7   16:31.09   24   
 30 Backstrom, Alana             Cerritos Blaze          8:58.4   16:43.56        
 31 Morales, Gabrielle           Golden Bears            9:07.4   17:00.25   25   
 32 Larios, Jennifer             Golden Bears            9:09.2   17:03.62        
 33 Ramirez, Natalie             Northridge Pacers       9:13.9   17:12.44   26   
 34 Farrand, Crystal             Golden Bears            9:35.4   17:52.50        
 35 Toal, Kira                   LAF                     9:41.4   18:03.78   27   
 36 Mena, Karla                  Cal Coast               9:44.8   18:10.15        
 37 Swift, Grace                 Northridge Pacers       9:47.2   18:14.50   28   
 38 Holden, Taylor               LA Jets                 9:47.9   18:15.84        
 39 Muscat, Claire               Village Christian      10:04.6   18:47.00        
 40 Jeronimo, Laura              Cal Coast              10:17.8   19:11.53        
 41 Stroud, Bleu                 Village Christian      10:22.1   19:19.56        
 42 Van Antwerp, Aleyna          Golden Bears           10:27.8   19:30.18        
 43 Ortiz, Alexis                Cal Coast              11:37.6   21:40.38        
 44 Alejandra-Vargas, Stepha     Spartans               12:17.8   22:55.18        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3   *4   *5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Southern California Cheet     8    1    2    5                               
      Total Time:    39:10.28                                                     
         Average:    13:03.43                                                     
   2 North Valley Golden Bears    28    6    8   14   24   25                     
      Total Time:    43:00.28                                                     
         Average:    14:20.10                                                     
   3 Cal Coast Track Club         31    7    9   15   18   19                     
      Total Time:    43:35.19                                                     
         Average:    14:31.73                                                     
   4 Santa Clarita Track Club     39   10   12   17                               
      Total Time:    45:38.78                                                     
         Average:    15:12.93                                                     
   5 LA Jets                      44   11   13   20   21   22                     
      Total Time:    46:12.78                                                     
         Average:    15:24.26                                                     
   6 Northridge Pacers            45    3   16   26   28                          
      Total Time:    45:40.34                                                     
         Average:    15:13.45                                                     
   7 Los Angeles Falcons Track    54    4   23   27                               
      Total Time:    47:36.28                                                     
         Average:    15:52.10                                                     


Event 5  Girls 3k Run CC Midget
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Lindsey, Dakota              Storm                   6:44.7   12:34.40    1   
  2 Kelly, Meredith              Spartans                6:55.3   12:54.18    2   
  3 Satterfield, Megan           Northridge Pacers       7:04.4   13:11.06    3   
  4 Mogab, Julianne              Northridge Pacers       7:07.3   13:16.41    4   
  5 Mercado, Vanessa             Golden Bears            7:21.9   13:43.66    5   
  6 Aguirre, Guadalupe           Cal Coast               7:22.3   13:44.43    6   
  7 Bahr, Emma                   Storm                   7:34.4   14:07.00    7   
  8 Patterson, Chyrese           Unattached              7:37.0   14:11.88        
  9 Resnick, Kyla                Storm                   7:45.1   14:26.84    8   
 10 Gray, Faith                  LA Jets                 8:05.2   15:04.31    9   
 11 Sehenuk, Savannah            Storm                   8:08.8   15:11.12   10   
 12 Vargas, Ashley               Cal Coast               8:09.0   15:11.50   11   
 13 Serrano, Valerie             Storm                   8:16.6   15:25.72   12   
 14 Bunkley, Tahliana            LA Jets                 8:17.8   15:27.81   13   
 15 Pamplin, Tatianna            Unattached              8:26.3   15:43.75        
 16 Contreras, Amanda            Golden Bears            8:27.8   15:46.53   14   
 17 Perez, Khaytie               Golden Bears            8:35.7   16:01.25   15   
 18 Archibald, Morgan            Storm                   8:40.3   16:09.91        
 19 Bailey, Campbell             Cerritos Blaze          8:41.2   16:11.56        
 20 Custadero, Ashlyn            Spartans                8:42.0   16:12.93   16   
 21 Kaiser, Katie                Northridge Pacers       8:55.0   16:37.31   17   
 22 Carter, Traci                LA Jets                 9:00.3   16:47.15   18   
 23 Abundio, Malenie             Cal Coast               9:01.1   16:48.53   19   
 24 Carborg, Emma                LAF                     9:40.3   18:01.72        
 25 Johnson, Caryn               Storm                   9:49.3   18:18.44        
 26 Whittiker, Nubian            LA Jets                 9:56.1   18:31.12   20   
 27 Rawlings, Sarah              Village Christian      10:15.0   19:06.31        
 28 Fernandez, Gema              Cal Coast              11:07.0   20:43.38   21   
 29 Gomez, Josephina             Storm                  11:27.1   21:20.72        
 30 Garcia-Young, Thalia         Spartans               11:55.4   22:13.59   22   
 31 Kinson, Elizabeth            Village Christian      13:25.0   25:00.50        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3   *4   *5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Santa Clarita Track Club     16    1    7    8   10   12                     
      Total Time:    41:08.24                                                     
         Average:    13:42.75                                                     
   2 Northridge Pacers            24    3    4   17                               
      Total Time:    43:04.78                                                     
         Average:    14:21.60                                                     
   3 North Valley Golden Bears    34    5   14   15                               
      Total Time:    45:31.44                                                     
         Average:    15:10.48                                                     
   4 Cal Coast Track Club         36    6   11   19   21                          
      Total Time:    45:44.46                                                     
         Average:    15:14.82                                                     
   5 LA Jets                      40    9   13   18   20                          
      Total Time:    47:19.27                                                     
         Average:    15:46.43                                                     
   6 Simi Valley Spartans         40    2   16   22                               
      Total Time:    51:20.70                                                     
         Average:    17:06.90                                                     
Event 7  Girls 4k Run CC Youth
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Shapiro, Rachel              Cheetahs                7:01.1   17:26.59        
  2 Betart, Anahi                Cheetahs                7:16.0   18:03.47        
  3 Weinberg, Tessa              Northridge Pacers       7:44.7   19:15.00        
  4 Setian, Leana                LAF                     7:48.6   19:24.72        
  5 Pilarski, Sierra             Storm                   8:44.8   21:44.22        
  6 Murillo, Jessica             Golden Bears            9:23.1   23:19.38    1   
  7 Reyes, Jessica               Golden Bears           11:05.5   27:33.94    2   
  8 Pubols, Brittany             Village Christian      11:10.0   27:45.09        
  9 Gonzalez, Delmy              Golden Bears           13:28.9   33:30.50    3   
 10 Gutierrez, Dayell Franki     Golden Bears           13:30.6   33:34.72    4   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3   *4   *5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 North Valley Golden Bears     6    1    2    3    4                          
      Total Time:  1:24:23.82                                                     
         Average:    28:07.94                                                     
                  
 
Event 9  Girls 4k Run CC Intermediate
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Murillo, Crystal             Unattached              9:37.4   23:54.91        

Event 2  Boys 2000 Meter Run CC Gremlin
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 childers, Zachery            Northridge Pacers       7:17.4    9:03.56    1   
  2 Garrity, Quinn               Northridge Pacers       7:27.8    9:16.47    2   
  3 Hawkins, Joe                 Northridge Pacers       7:55.6    9:50.97    3   
  4 Broadous, Zachary            Golden Bears            7:56.5    9:52.12    4   
  5 Palacios, Brandon            Cal Coast               7:57.2    9:53.00    5   
  6 Mercado, Daniel              Golden Bears            8:04.3   10:01.78    6   
  7 Cisneros, Damien             Cal Coast               8:08.7   10:07.25    7   
  8 Wesley, Ethan                Storm                   8:09.2   10:07.93    8   
  9 Plata, Daniel                Golden Bears            8:20.9   10:22.47    9   
 10 Magdaleno, Isaac             Golden Bears            8:26.0   10:28.78   10   
 11 Miller, Robbie               Storm                   8:27.6   10:30.78   11   
 12 FitzGerald, Rowan            LAF                     8:40.5   10:46.81        
 13 Cohen, Spencer               Northridge Pacers       8:43.3   10:50.25   12   
 14 Morales, Josue               Golden Bears            8:53.9   11:03.44   13   
 15 Munoz, Yahir                 Cal Coast               9:06.5   11:19.12   14   
 16 Ramirez, Ethan               Northridge Pacers       9:10.3   11:23.88   15   
 17 Custodero, Sean              Spartans                9:12.7   11:26.87        
 18 Cisneros, Marcos             Cal Coast               9:13.0   11:27.24   16   
 19 Ng, Timothy                  Storm                   9:15.2   11:29.94   17   
 20 Keenan, Zachary              Northridge Pacers       9:15.7   11:30.59        
 21 Muscat, Carson               Village Christian       9:30.4   11:48.81        
 22 Branda, Nathan               Storm                   9:34.4   11:53.84   18   
 23 Davis, Oliver                Storm                   9:48.8   12:11.72   19   
 24 Kinson, Cole                 Village Christian      10:10.9   12:39.09        
 25 Medina, Robert               Golden Bears           10:21.4   12:52.18        
 26 Gonzalez, Oscar              Golden Bears           11:29.9   14:17.38        
 27 Holland, David               Northridge Pacers      13:36.4   16:54.56        
 28 Ng, Joseph                   Storm                  14:48.8   18:24.53        
 29 Sneed, Jaycob                Golden Bears           15:38.2   19:25.94        
 30 Plata, Frankie               Golden Bears           15:56.2   19:48.31        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3   *4   *5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Northridge Pacers             6    1    2    3   12   15                     
      Total Time:    28:11.00                                                     
         Average:     9:23.67                                                     
   2 North Valley Golden Bears    19    4    6    9   10   13                     
      Total Time:    30:16.37                                                     
         Average:    10:05.46                                                     
   3 Cal Coast Track Club         26    5    7   14   16                          
      Total Time:    31:19.37                                                     
         Average:    10:26.46                                                     
   4 Santa Clarita Track Club     36    8   11   17   18   19                     
      Total Time:    32:08.65                                                     
         Average:    10:42.89             

Event 4  Boys 3k Run CC Bantam
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Rummens, Ryan                Unattached              6:24.3   11:56.28        
  2 Hawkins, John                Northridge Pacers       6:30.6   12:08.03        
  3 DeShields, Adam              Storm                   6:34.7   12:15.62    1   
  4 Gourrier, Jalen              Unattached              6:39.4   12:24.50        
  5 Serrano, Kobe                Storm                   6:45.1   12:35.06    2   
  6 Dempsey, John                Cheetahs                6:56.2   12:55.78        
  7 Tamagno, Noah                Road Runners            7:05.3   13:12.78        
  8 Decker, Clement              LAF                     7:08.5   13:18.78        
  9 Robles, Allan                Cal Coast               7:09.0   13:19.65    3   
 10 Landeros, Vincent            Cheetahs                7:18.1   13:36.56        
 11 Davis, Allister              Storm                   7:24.8   13:49.00    4   
 12 Robles, Mario                Cal Coast               7:29.4   13:57.62    5   
 13 Turner-McMullen, Jacob       LAF                     7:52.1   14:40.03        
 14 Rush, Daniel                 Storm                   7:55.6   14:46.44    6   
 15 Grant, Alex                  Storm                   8:20.3   15:32.59    7   
 16 Wingenroth, Ian              Storm                   8:29.1   15:49.00        
 17 Davis, Ryan T                Storm                   8:45.9   16:20.28        
 18 Sevilla, Eduardo             Cal Coast               8:57.7   16:42.22    8   
 19 Lee, Jacob                   Storm                   9:12.8   17:10.44        
 20 Plata, Andrew                Golden Bears           10:22.8   19:20.97        
 21 Huerta, Jaime                Golden Bears           11:10.1   20:49.03        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3   *4   *5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Santa Clarita Track Club      7    1    2    4    6    7                     
      Total Time:    38:39.68                                                     
         Average:    12:53.23                                                     
   2 Cal Coast Track Club         16    3    5    8                               
      Total Time:    43:59.49                                                     
         Average:    14:39.83                                                     
Event 6  Boys 3k Run CC Midget
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Rummens, Kyle                Unattached              6:18.6   11:45.72        
  2 FitzGerald, Colin            LAF                     6:22.5   11:52.97    1   
  3 Abbott, Micchael             Saddleback              6:44.2   12:33.44        
  4 Brown, Jeremiah              West Valley Eagles      6:49.5   12:43.33        
  5 Dickinson, Kyle              LAF                     6:50.2   12:44.50    2   
  6 Flores, Nelson               Cal Coast               6:50.4   12:44.96    3   
  7 Neil, Logan                  LAF                     6:53.4   12:50.62    4   
  8 Pattinelli, Evan             LAF                     6:55.0   12:53.53    5   
  9 Casey, Collin                Northridge Pacers       6:56.1   12:55.62    6   
 10 Chavez, Luis                 Cal Coast               6:58.5   13:00.00    7   
 11 Salcedo, Santiago            Golden Bears            7:01.3   13:05.22        
 12 Hawkins, Frank               Northridge Pacers       7:10.9   13:23.18    8   
 13 Frenandez, Brian             Cal Coast               7:14.2   13:29.31    9   
 14 Seemann, Jacob               Northridge Pacers       7:19.8   13:39.78   10   
 15 Davis, Kyle                  Storm                   7:27.7   13:54.56   11   
 16 Martinez, Quetzal            Road Runners            7:32.2   14:02.88        
 17 Mendez, Trevor               Northridge Pacers       7:40.0   14:17.44   12   
 18 Stepan, Elijah               Storm                   7:43.8   14:24.53   13   
 19 Ramirez, Adrian              Northridge Pacers       7:52.3   14:40.38   14   
 20 Alecock, Justin              Village Christian       7:58.8   14:52.47        
 21 Castillo, Francisco          Cal Coast               8:01.4   14:57.38   15   
 22 Beaver, Jared                Storm                   8:03.3   15:00.78   16   
 23 Painter, Ryan                Storm                   8:33.3   15:56.84   17   
 24 Turner-McMullen, Joseph      LAF                     8:34.9   15:59.75   18   
 25 Johnson, Joseph              Storm                   8:40.7   16:10.59   19   
 26 Mowatt, Lexington            Cerritos Blaze          9:47.3   18:14.69        
 27 Stewart, Dakota              LAF                    10:21.9   19:19.31        
 28 Andrews, Hank                Spartans               11:36.9   21:38.97        
 29 Gonzalez, Daniel             Golden Bears           13:47.8   25:43.12        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3   *4   *5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Los Angeles Falcons Track     7    1    2    4    5   18                     
      Total Time:    37:28.09                                                     
         Average:    12:29.37                                                     
   2 Cal Coast Track Club         19    3    7    9   15                          
      Total Time:    39:14.27                                                     
         Average:    13:04.76                                                     
   3 Northridge Pacers            24    6    8   10   12   14                     
      Total Time:    39:58.58                                                     
         Average:    13:19.53                                                     
   4 Santa Clarita Track Club     40   11   13   16   17   19                     
      Total Time:    43:19.87                                                     
         Average:    14:26.63             
                            
 
Event 8  Boys 4k Run CC Youth
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Tamagno, Austin              Road Runners            6:04.5   15:05.94        
  2 Barrios, Carlos              Cerritos Blaze          6:14.7   15:31.31    1   
  3 Rubira, Ruben                Storm                   6:26.9   16:01.56    2   
  4 Bay, Jonathan                Storm                   6:36.7   16:25.81    3   
  5 Chavez, Joshua               Cheetahs                6:47.6   16:53.00    4   
  6 Trujillo, Millen             Cheetahs                6:55.8   17:13.25    5   
  7 Cucuta, Cristian             Storm                   6:58.7   17:20.56    6   
  8 Cabello, Josh                LAF                     7:01.8   17:28.22    7   
  9 Rodriquez, Matthew           Cerritos Blaze          7:04.9   17:35.97    8   
 10 Serrano, Jordan              Storm                   7:07.8   17:43.09    9   
 11 Achterman, Jordan            LAF                     7:10.7   17:50.31   10   
 12 Branda, Kaleb                Storm                   7:14.5   17:59.72   11   
 13 Escobar, Angel               Road Runners            7:14.8   18:00.68        
 14 FitzGerald, Silas            LAF                     7:19.5   18:12.22   12   
 15 Rummens, Andrew              Unattached              7:19.7   18:12.68        
 16 Lopez Jr, Patrick            Golden Bears            7:25.6   18:27.53        
 17 Roelofson, Cody              Storm                   7:29.6   18:37.44        
 18 Summer, Jonathan             Storm                   7:33.4   18:46.81        
 19 Hangan, Natruan              Cheetahs                7:34.3   18:49.06   13   
 20 Busco, Chris                 Spartans                7:48.5   19:24.25        
 21 Duve, Myles                  Cheetahs                8:32.3   21:13.18   14   
 22 Minzes, Henry                Village Christian       8:48.4   21:53.15        
 23 DeShields, Andrew            Storm                   9:00.8   22:24.06        
 24 Castillo, Joe                Cal Coast               9:14.8   22:58.81        
 25 Roa, Roger                   Northridge Pacers       9:48.3   24:22.12        
 26 Andrews, Max                 Spartans               10:03.6   25:00.15        
 27 Boyd, Dimitri                Cerritos Blaze         10:35.1   26:18.50   15   
 28 Cholula, Gregory             Cal Coast              10:51.7   26:59.69        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3   *4   *5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Santa Clarita Track Club     11    2    3    6    9   11                     
      Total Time:    49:47.93                                                     
         Average:    16:35.98                                                     
   2 Southern California Cheet    22    4    5   13   14                          
      Total Time:    52:55.31                                                     
         Average:    17:38.44                                                     
   3 Cerritos Blaze               24    1    8   15                               
      Total Time:    59:25.78                                                     
         Average:    19:48.60                                                     
   4 Los Angeles Falcons Track    29    7   10   12                               
      Total Time:    53:30.75                                                     
         Average:    17:50.25                                                     
                                       
Hit Counter