October 8, 2006

FREE SPIRIT CROSS COUNTRY INVITATIONAL  MT.SAC 2006          
                       
      Sub Bantams              
Girls             Boys        
Name   Club Division Time     Name   Club Division Time
1 Katherine Morales SDRR SBG 11:28.9   1 Matthew Spiering SDRR SBB 10:55.6
2 Brittany Blackwell Village SBG 11:57.3   2 Patrick Larkin United SBB 11:02.6
3 Sarah Abrahson SDRR SBG 12:03.4   3 Timmy Sterkel Storm SBB 11:21.1
4 Brittney Novak United  SBG 12:17.8   4 Keyan Bazargan SV Rebels SBB 11:24.7
5 Lauren Milliken Storm SBG 12:49.3   5 Fernando Trujillo    SBB 11:24.7
6 Irma Torres  Fillmore SBG 12:54.2   6 Evan Ledesma SDRR SBB 11:58.5
7 Gabrielle Burns SDRR SBG 13:06.2   7 Aidan Christensen UNA SBB 12:05.5
8 Lauren Purzak Storm SBG 13:07.4   8 Cody Brdar Eagles SBB 12:08.5
9 Samantha Barajas SV Rebels SBG 13:20.2   9 Miguel Zaragoza Lightning SBB 12:19.5
10 Erin Barr   Storm SBG 13:29.3   10 Adan Castellanos UNA SBB 12:19.0
11 Bridget Urieta SDRR SBG 13:36.2   11 Drake Walker  Storm SBB 12:19.4
12 Ashtyn Moser Storm SBG 13:43.2   12 Darion Welch UNA SBB 12:37.5
13 Delaney Locke SV RebelsSBG 13:49.4   13 Wyan Baxter SV Rebels SBB 12:44.8
14 Lexi Foultz United  SBG 14:01.1   14 Tony Huerta SDRR SBB 12:52.0
15 Sarah Hebb SCRR SBG 14:05.3   15 Gunnar Robinson Wildcats SBB 12:52.3
16 Amanda Peters Newbury SBG 14:17.3   16 Matthew Clingerman Falcons SBB 12:56.3
17 Alexandra Capelouto TVTC SBG 14:29.3   17 Derrick Ledesma SDRR SBB 12:58.0
18 Jazmine Macias Pacers SBG 14:39.3   18 Kyle Bromley Corona      SBB 13:16.3
19 Catherine Garritson SDRR SBG 14:48.7   19 Mikey Corrin Vast Tc SBB 13:27.5
20 Alexis Sutherland CGE SBG 15:07.6   20 Aaron Dominguez UNA SBB 13:32.4
21 Valerie Mancillas Pacers SBG 15:11.4   21 Jeremiah Gill  Storm SBB 13:32.6
22 Alexandra Lagos SV RebelsSBG 15:31.8   22 Chandler Matthew United SBB 13:42.7
23 Alexandra Castillo UNA SBG 15:43.3   23 Adrian Ramirez Pacers SBB 13:45.3
24l Kate Bieraugel SDRR SBG 16:03.1   24 Ryan V.   Village SBB 14:48.7
25 Dominique Douglas CP SBG 16:10.2   25 Luke Dickinson Village SBB 14:48.8
26 Julisa Mancillas Pacers SBG 16:15.5   26 Benjamin James Storm SBB 15:33.0
27 Anabel Perez CR SBG 16:58.0   27 Joshua Argarin Pacers SBB 15:33.2
28 Nakyla Samuel CGE SBG 17:21.6   28 Sean Alfaro Village SBB 15:53.1
29 Julianna Mihalick SDRR SBG 17:24.4   29 Shawn Bolton CGE SBB 16:11.0
30 Claire Muscat Village SBG 18:02.2   30 Amir Jackson RW SBB 16:13.6
31 Kayla Cheyno Village SBG 18:10.5   31 Noah Ostler Pacers SBB 16:15.9
32 Jade White CP SBG 18:33.8   32 Greg Broadous NV Bears SBB 16:20.2
33 Crystal Farrand NV Bears SBG 18:39.3   33 Robert Riggs SV Rebels SBB 17:05.6
34 Natalie Ramirez Pacers SBG 18:44.7   34 Joshua Kutcher Irvine SBB 17:11.4
35 Taylor Giron Pacers SBG 18:59.0   35 Juan Laureano Fillmore SBB 17:12.5
36 Erica Schultz 4 yrs UNA SBG 19:20.0              
                       
                       
Team Scores           Team Scores      
                       
Teams   Points Total Place     Team   Points Total Place
Storm   3,5,7 15 3rd     Storm   2,5,9 16 2nd
Pacers   11,12,15 38 4th     Pacers   10,11,12 33 4th
SV Rebels 6,10,13 29 2nd     SV Rebels 3,6,13 22 3rd
SDRR   1,2,4 7 1st     SDRR   1,4,7 12 1st
                       
                       
      Bantams              
                       
Girls             Boys        
Name   Club Division Time     Name   Club Division Time
1 Emma Abrahamson SDRR BG 12:14.7   1 Ryan Alexander Storm BB 12:26.6
2 Shelby Garritson SDRR BG 13:15.0   2 Trevor Capestany SDRR BB 12:46.7
3 Jessica Cush-Murray EQ BG 13:25.6   3 Ruben Domingues UNA BB 12:53.0
4 Taylor Welker Storm BG 13:40.0   4 Kyle Moser Storm BB 12:54.1
5 Yajaira Zarate UNA BG 14:01.5   5 Ruben Millan SDRR BB 13:06.3
6 Gia DiSiena UNA BG 14:23.2   6 Daniel Vargas Irvine BB 13:07.0
7 Micelle Padgett Eagles BG 14:27.3   7 Ryan Klachko SV Rebels BB 13:08.4
8 Brianne Holland  SVReblels BG 14:31.4   8 Jacob Grant EQ BB 13:08.6
9 Gertrude Martin LA Jets BG 14:32.4   9 Efrain Vargas Irvine BB 13:25.8
10 Rachel Shapiro UNA BG 14:36.2   10 Christopher Spiering SDRR BB 13:35.4
11 Alex Eva Cerise United BG 14:47.9   11 Jacob Unger Fit Bus BB 13:52.7
12 Alaina Cousineau Irvine BG 15:02.9   12 Jeremy Beck CP BB 13:55.6
13 Alyssa Hebb SCRR BG     13 Sahem Bazargam SV Rebels BB 13:56.0
14 Hallie Whitley SDRR BG 15:18.8   14 Tomas O'Hara EQ BB 14:03.1
15 Kemani Lanier LA Jets BG 15:11.4   15 Franklin Young SDRR BB 14:04.3
16 Kieara White LA Jets BG 15:27.6   16 Jalen Thayer RW BB 14:13.2
17 Elysia Nieto EQ BG 15:28.9   17 Abram Ayon McFarland BB 14:13.5
18 Monica Nimmagadda Eagles BG 15:32.3   18 Ben Rigby EQ BB 14:20.7
19 Sammy Cox Newbury BG 15:34.5   19 James Linstrom SCRR BB 14:23.7
20 Natalie Cox Newbury BG 15:48.3   20 Justin Spivey RW BB 14:28.2
21 Mystasia Alexander LA Jets BG 15:59.6   21 Cristian Cucuta Pacers BB 14:29.1
22 Vianey Mancillas Pacers BG 16:00.7   22 Chris Petty Calabasas BB 14:46.7
23 Aleis Kupka TVTC BG 16:06.4   23 Tucker Welker Storm BB 14:54.4
24 Imogen Outlaw TVTC BG 16:08.0   24 Heriberto Castalanos UNA BB 15:18.8
25 Micaela St.Laurent SDRR BG 16:16.5   25 Eric Boltinghouse Swift BB 14:59.0
26 Shannon O'Donoghue Pacers BG 16:22.2   26 Jason Hillquist Storm BB 15:08.5
27 Rachel Rush Storm BG 16:23.0   27 Christopher Lopez UNA BB 15:14.0
28 Sarah Riggs SVReblels BG 16:25.8   28 Eric Solis   Lightning BB 15:14.3
29 Jasmine Gill Storm BG 16:27.6   29 Carter Kanes Calabasas BB 15:16.4
30 Judith Ramirez UNA BG 16:31.7   30 Sasha Romanenko Irvine BB 15:17.8
31 Darby La Plant Storm BG 16:41.8   31 Raymond Garcia Storm BB 15:18.1
32 Courtney Corrin Vast TC BG 17:17.8   32 Derrick Rodiguez CR BB 15:19.0
33 Charlotte Owens Wildcats BG 17:02.7   33 Benjamin Vertelney Calabasas BB 15:19.8
34 Janeth Dominguez UNA BG 17:06.2   34 Anthony Palazzo EQ BB 15:24.5
35 Rachel Heisner SDRR BG 17:08.1   35 Carson Bieraugel SDRR BB 15:29.3
36 Hannah Stemper EQ BG 17:09.7   36 Timothy Corvese UNA BB 15.34.10
37 Melinda Littooy SDRR BG 17:29.5   37 Kurt Rodrigues Irvine BB 15:35.5
38 Alana Urielle SDRR BG 17:32.0   38 Jonathan Summer Storm BB 15:35.8
39 Kristina Schulz UNA BG 17"33.27 39 Benjamin Woodruff EQ BB 15:39.4
40  Melissa Moors Newbury BG 17:35.4   40 Gerardo Huerta UNA BB 15:49.5
41 Leana Setian Falcons BG 17:44.2   41 Mark Moses Irvine BB 15:52.6
42 Irubi Ramirez UNA BG 18:03.1   42 Daniel Delgado Village BB 15:55.0
43 Sasha White  NV Bears BG 18:06.1   43 Brennan Doyle Village BB 15:55.6
44 Kristina Alvarado TVTC BG 18:24.5   44 Brian Gaul United  BB 15:58.8
45 Kendra Magana UNA BG 18:39.2   45 Misha Romanenko Irvine BB 16:01.9
46 Danielle Lee Royal T BG 18:48.0   46 Armando Carrillo UNA BB 16:13.9
47 Hallie Keenan Pacers BG 18:48.3   47 Nathaniel Blonsky United  BB 16:31.3
48 Sofia Rodriguez SCRR BG 19:13.9   48 Jose Zaragoza Lightning BB 16:40.4
49 Ashlee Vasquez Pacers BG 19:21.3   49 Albert Liu   EQ BB 16:49.5
50 Demtria Franklin Sprinters BG 20:22.6   50 Adan Martinez Falcons BB 16:56.8
51 Briana Hofmann TVTC BG 20:34.5   51 Chase Fowler Sprinters BB 17:01.4
52 Anna Hazlett Wildcats BG 20:49.9   52 Quinton Maki Eagles BB 17:05.3
53 Nelly Sovich Falcons BG 21:17.3   53 Alan Gaul   United  BB 17:06.1
54 Elika Sepulveda Falcons BG 21:17.8   54 Logan Chirigotis SV Rebels BB 17:09.9
55 Monique Buendia NV Bears BG 22:04.1   55 Mark Allsman Falcons BB 17:13.6
56 Aria Mack   NV Bears BG 23:07.6   56 Brian Chen EQ BB 17:14.0
57 Amber Hicks Village BG 23:27.1   57 Joe Calce   United  BB 17:16.1
58 Megan Downer Storm BG 24:22.5   58 Quinn Byers Storm BB 17:32.4
            59 Alexander Barry Calabasas BB 17:48.0
            60 Gillian McCullough United  BB 17:50.4
            61 Justin Lau   Village BB 17:56.1
            62 Mateo Gomez Newbury BB 17:56.8
            63 Bailey James Storm BB 17:58.6
            64 Kalen Johnson SDRR BB 18:01.9
            65 Joshua Meyeda Storm BB 18:08.4
            66 Caleb Argarin Pacers BB 18:15.1
            67 Gabriel Cruz UNA BB 18:16.1
            68 Bailey Thayer RW BB 18:20.6
            69 Joseph Munoz Pacers BB 18:41.1
            70 Cedric Abad Falcons BB 18:47.2
            71 Price Stephens Falcons BB 19:16.6
            72 Corton Crawford UNA BB 19:17.3
            73 Nicholas Ungermann United  BB 19:17.5
            74 Luis Mancillas Pacers BB 20:06.4
            75 Eduardo Perez CR BB 20:29.8
            76 Benjamin Miller TVTC BB 20:47.0
            77 Ulises Roldans Irvine BB 21:59.8
            78 Aashad Womack RW BB 22:00.0
                       
                       
Team Score             Team Score        
                       
Teams   Points Total  Place     Teams   Points Total  Place
Storm   4,13,15 32 3rd     Storm   1,2,15 18 1st
Pacers   8,12,20 40 5th     Calabasas 14,16,19 49 4th
SDRR   1,2,5 8 1st     Pacer   13,36,37 86 6th
Temecula   8,9,17 34 4th     United A   26,27,29 82 5th
Equalizer   3,6,15 24 2nd     Equalizers 6,10,12 28 2ns
              Irvine   4,7,17 28 3rd
              Falcons   28,31,38 97 7th
                       
      Midgets              
Girls             Boys        
Name   Club Division Time     Name   Club Division Time
1 Katie Shirley Storm MG 12:36.5   1 Juan Marical Fillmore  MB 12:19.9
2 Julia Yang SDRR MG 12:54.8   2 Aaron Acord  SDRR MB 12:16.4
3 Sarah Heisner SDRR MG 12:55.3   3 Pierce Miller Storm MB 12:37.0
4 Katy Hebb SCRR MG 13:04.3   4 John Dominguez UNA  MB 12:38.7
5 Kelly Bieraugel SDRR MG 13:10.7   5 Bryant Rincon SCRR MB 12:46.7
6 Jacquie Adams EQ MG 13:12.4   6 Anamacio Cardenas SCRR MB 12:50.9
7 Cori Stemper EQ MG 13:12.7   7 Billy Walker  Storm MB 12:55.6
8 Catie Ledesma SDRR MG 13:15.1   8 Aric Crowell UNA  MB 12:59.8
9 Mariah Slack SDRR MG 13:22.6   9 Kegan Marsh Storm MB 13:00.5
10 Brooke Kather Wildcats MG 13:31.5   10 Jared Dinowitz Pacers MB 13:05.8
11 Andie Ledesma SDRR MG 13:32.8   11 Michael Waltrip TVTC MB  
12 Sami Rodriguez EQ MG 13:43.4   12 Cody Larimore-Sui Storm MB 13:08.2
13 Sarah Baxter SV Rebels MG 13:44.4   13 Julian Jalani UNA  MB 13:11.8
14 Mededith Shiney United  MG 13:55.1   14 Jose Mariscal Fillmore  MB 13:12.2
15 Zoe Fishman Eagles MG 13:56.0   15 Sam Peckham Storm MB 13:18.5
16 Alyssa Valenzuela SCRR MG 14:0034 16 Nolan Berkholder Calabasas MB 13:19.0
17 Sophie Shiba Irvine MG 14:02.9   17 Lorenzo Garita United  MB 13:20.8
18 Rebeckah St.Laurent SDRR MG     18  Drew Pilgrim EQ MB 13:29.9
19 Gabby Paguette EQ MG 14:16.7   19 Rory Begrga Sprinters MB 13:34.3
20 Christy Jesson SV Rebels MG 14:17.0   20 Alexander Durell United  MB 13:37.1
21 Ellie Abrahamson SDRR MG 14:19.7   21 Mark Pang UNA  MB 13:38.5
22 Karmina Padgett Eageles MG 14:26.8   22 Buchannan Garritson SDRR MB 13:38.9
23 Kristen Rivera Irvine MG 14:31.4   23 Nick Reem EQ MB 13:43.7
24 Jessica Tom Eageles MG 14:33.9   24 Chris Nicholas Eagles MB 13:45.5
25 Jessica Gill  Storm MG 14:36.5   25 Zachary Bornstein United  MB 13:51.1
26 Lindsay Ward SDRR MG 14:39.6   26 Jovani Oregon Fillmore  MB 13:52.4
27 Jamie West SDRR MG     27 Jonathan Milliken Storm MB 13:52.9
28 Sandy Aguirre UNA  MG 14:51.6   28 Justin Jordan Storm MB 13:56.9
29 Tiffany Hernandez UNA  MG 14:51.9   29 Byron Rietveld SVRebels MB 13:59.3
30 Raelyn Werley Swift MG 14:56.9   30 Bobby Persell TVTC MB 14:06.3
31 Clarissa Robles CP MG 15:02.1   31 Christian Roberts EQ MB 14:09.0
32 Audrey Wilcox  EQ MG 15:05.8   32 Sebastian Cruz UNA  MB 14:11.0
33 Ashley Hofmann TVTC MG 15:07.2   33 Josh Vernon TVTC MB 14:12.7
34 Gabriella Ramos SDRR MG 15:07.9   34 Steven Brookman TVTC MB 14:14.0
35 Larisa Gomez Pacers MG 15:09.3   35 Brandon Cox Newbury MB 14:16.4
36 Natalie Nuutinen EQ MG 15:10.3   36 Ryan Rodriguez Irvine MB 14:20.8
37 Hannah Kirkegaard Express MG 15:10.7   37 Joshua Carlos Falcons MB 14:26.5
38 Tiffany Lehman SDRR MG 15:18.7   38 Mark Newport UNA  MB 38:31.9
39 Madison Gabor Falcons MG 15:25.6   39 Thomas King SDRR MB 14:32.4
40 Bailie Ledesma SDRR MG 15:27.2   40 Jonathan Minero Fillmore  MB 14:33.4
41 Madison Edwards SCRR MG 15:30.1   41 Raymond Adams EQ MB 14:34.3
42 Chelsey Totten Storm MG 15:31.7   42 Tyler Miller  TVTC MB 14:36.2
43 Yanely Robles UNA  MG 15:39.5   43 Ke'von Anderson  LA Jets MB 14:43.0
44 Sonja Schlobohm Irvine MG     44 Donavan Brown LA Jets MB 14:44.4
45 Skye Hubbard CGE MG 15:47.2   45 Jeffrey Corvese UNA  MB 14:44.9
46 Kaela Lichstein SV Rebels MG 15:48.4   46 Noah Belin Storm MB 14:46.4
47 Kayley Rodriguez EQ MG 16:03.8   47 Massashi Joubert TVTC MB 14:55.0
48 Lizette Lopez SCRR MG 16:05.4   48 Kyle Moses Irvine MB 14:56.0
49 Katherine Smith Falcons MG 16:13.1   49 Gabriel Mariano Eagles MB 14:59.5
50 Beverly Salazar Falcons MG 16:16.7   50 Jackson Chirigotis SVRebels MB 15:04.4
51 Maggie Phillips Storm MG 16:26.8   51 Albert Castillo  UNA  MB 15:04.8
52 Hayley Corralejo Eageles MG 16:35.5   52 Luke Baker EQ MB 15:05.2
53 Katherin Evans UNA  MG 16:38.9   53 Michael Salzle Wildcats MB 15:10.0
54 Alexis Ryan Express MG 16:41.7   54 Cameron Phillips NV Bears MB 15:14.2
55 Christine Holland EQ MG 16:42.9   55 Zachary Uncer Fit Bus MB 15:15.2
56 Maricarmen Rosales Eageles MG 16:55.9   56 Ignacio Perez Eagles MB 15:15.6
57 Daniele Stroud Swift MG 16:56.7   57 CJ Arehart EQ MB 15:23.9
58 Cheyenne Watts United  MG 17:00.5   58 Joey Clingerman Falcons MB 15:24.1
59 Betsy Miranda UNA  MG 17:05.8   59 Jairo Oregon Fillmore  MB 15:54.4
60 Isabel Barry Calabasas MG 17:07.0   60 Cameron Chapman Irvine MB 15:58.7
61 Abby Volkommer SCRR MG 17:19.1   61 Aron Egelko Express MB 15:59.2
62 Ebony Sutherland CGE MG 17:21.9   62 Jag ???   CP MB 16:01.1
63 Fawn Ramos SCRR MG 17:23.9   63 Peter Tinti  TVTC MB 16:17.3
64 Brynnea Irvine Pacers MG 17:24.4   64 Jared Hazlett Wildcats MB 16:21.5
65 Melissa Ferriter Pacers MG 17:31.9   65 Zachary Munoz UNA  MB 16:25.5
66 Michelle O Campo UNA  MG 17:32.8   66 Juan Villalobos CR MB 16:29.5
67 Deanna Magana Fillmore MG 17:38.1   67 Zack Jacobs  Eagles MB 19:49.8
68 Bretton Keenan Pacers MG 17:38.8   68 Connor Froboese TVTC MB 16:33.4
69 Kennedy Corrin Vast TC MG 17:49.4   69 Adriam Gastelum Eagles MB 16:35.6
70 Alla Abdali CGE MG 17:51.5   70 Trevor Pierson TVTC MB 16:47.1
71 Amanda Reza Swift MG 18:49.0   71 Nicholas Pepe TVTC MB 16:50.0
72 Hannah Rush Storm MG 19:04.2   72 Ryan Hahn UNA  MB 16:59.2
73 Sierra Kautianen Storm MG 19:10.8   73 Kalab Johnson SDRR MB 17:27.1
74 Ruby Huerta UNA  MG 19:41.0   74 Alex Gallandt RW MB 17:43.3
75 Jessica Little Village MG 20:07.1   75 Alex Kelejian Falcons MB 18:05.6
76 Jenny Day Pacers MG 20:11.1   76 Brent Spivey UNA  MB 18:09.7
77 Andrea Sanchez UNA  MG 20:29.7   77 Omar Perez CR MB 18:26.2
78 Cherra Mack NV Bears MG 32:07.0   78 Jeremy Giron Pacers MB 18:38.2
79 Blair Persell TVTC MG 21:26.1   79 Luke Rose Pacers MB 21:14.3
80 Brittany Downer Storm MG 21:44.6              
81 Hannah Bournes Sprinters MG 24:38.3              
82 Sarah Petrak Pacers MG 24:44.2              
                       
                       
Team Scores           Team Scores       
                       
Team   Points Total Place     Team   Points Total Place
Storm   1,21,30 52 6th     Fillmore   1,15,24 39 4th
SDRR  A   2,3,5 10 1st     SDRR   2,12,22 35 3rd
SCRR   4,14,25 43 4th     Storm A   3,4,5 34 2nd
EQ   6,7,11 24 2nd     TVTC   6,19,20 45 6th
SDRR   B   9,10,15 34 3rd     United   9,11,14 34 2nd
SVRR   12,17,31 60 7th     Equalizers 10,13,18 41 5th
Eagles   13,19,20 52 5th     Storn B   16,17,27 60 7th
Swift   24,36,41 101 9th     Falcons   22,31,33 86 8th
Pacers   26,38,39 103 10th              
Falcons   28,32,33 93 8th              
                       
                       
      Youths                
                       
Girls             Boys        
Names   Club Division Time     Names   Club Division Time
1 Shanna St Laurent SDRR YG 14:52.8   1 Dylan Alexander Storm  YB 13:30.7
2 Taylor Hebb SCRR YG 15:26.8   2 Hailu Hitchman EQ YB 13:43.5
3 Rebekah Bahra EQ YG 15:30.0   3 Andrew Ward SDRR YB 13:43.8
4 Caylie Choate Storm YG 15:34.2   4 Timothy Snyder United  YB 13:44.3
5 Kaylin Mahoney Storm YG 15:36.3   5 Nathaniel CaseMurray EQ YB 13:52.4
6 Hannah Valenzuella SCRR YG 15:37.3   6 Austin O'Neil Storm  YB 14:02.2
7 Camille Garcia SCRR YG 15:38.2   7 Enrique Lopez SCRR YB 14:03.6
8 Vanessa Zucker SDRR YG 15:42.0   8 Kevin Horchler EQ YB 14:04.8
9 Grace Zimudio Storm YG 15:43.7   9 David Abergel Eagles YB 14:08.6
10 Taylor Williams EQ YG 16:02.0   10 Alex Sykes SCRR YB 14:10.7
11 Megan Garritson SDRR YG 16:08.1   11 Mark Svet  EQ YB 14:15.6
12 Nina Alvarado TVTC YG 16:13.1   12 Jonathan Blanton  EQ YB 14:17.1
13 Meghan Malloy Express YG 16:21.4   13 Marco Perez McFarland YB 14:19.5
14 Ariane Gushue EQ YG 16:27.7   14 Fransico Nava McFarland YB 14:24.8
15 Elyse Capestany SCRR YG 16:38.4   15 Brian Baker SDRR YB 14:28.2
16 Jessica Dueker Wildcats YG 16:40.0   16 Colin Smith UNA YB 14:32.9
17 Karla Vernola SVRebels YG 16:43.2   17 Ricardo Rodriguez McFarland YB 14:40.1
18 Lauren Carrillo EQ YG 16:43.4   18 Jacob Lindstrom SCRR YB 14:41.0
19 Danielle Hernando Storm YG 16:47.0   19 Timothy Gonzales Storm  YB 14:42.7
20 Rebecca Tuttle EQ YG 16:48.6   20 Sean Grumney Newbury YB 14:48.4
21 Sannon Byrne United  YG 17:13.7   21 Brad Litooy SDRR YB 14:58.6
22 Brittany Paquette EQ YG 17:34.0   22 Jordan Meyer United  YB 14:59.6
23 Amanda Reynolds TVTC YG 17:37.5   23 Thomas Guameri SCRR YB 15:06.0
24 Riley Mc Cullough United  YG 17:38.8   24 Christian Howe Wildcats YB 15:06.9
25 Devin McCullough United  YG 17:43.2   25 Sage Bridges SCRR YB 15:09.8
26 Jill Kirkendall Pacers YG 17:46.0   26 Sean  Padgett Eagles YB 15:10.1
27 Samantha Phillips Storm YG 18:01.4   27 Chris Reveriano SCRR YB 15:22.8
28 Danika Fuentes United  YG 18:13.2   28 Douglas Jang Irvine YB 15:23.8
29 Chassity Pineda LA Jets YG 18:20.0   29 Andrew Eckberg SDRR YB 15:25.3
30 Adrianna Robles SCRR YG 18:21.0   30 Daniel Lazier Falcons YB 15:25.7
31 Diandra Cartensen United  YG 18:23.5   31 Jason Pang UNA YB 15:26.5
32 Natasha Durel United  YG 18:23.9   32 Bryce Brady SDRR YB 15:28.0
33 Vanessa Martinez Newbury YG 18:29.3   33  ?????/\   ??? YB 15:30.9
34 Shanera Johnson Pacers YG 18:42.5   34 Immanuel Hutchinson MVR YB 15:31.9
35 Rebecca Jones SVRebels YG 18:48.8   35 Samuel deRoulet SDRR YB 15:36.5
36 Julia Mills   Eagles YG 19:10.0   36 Kevin Dewey EQ YB 15:37.5
37 Autumn Fowler Sprinters YG 19:11.8   37 Kevin Case EQ YB 15:39.0
38 Tierra London Sprinters YG 19:18.0   38 Ruben Bearga Sprinters YB 15:45.0
39 Candace Matsunega United  YG 19:31.8   39 Brian Sacripant UNA YB 15:46.3
40 ???   ?? YG 19:38.4   40 Sean Dunn Eagles YB 15:48.4
41 Linda Rodriguez SDRR YG 19:42.0   41 John Gonzales United  YB 15:51.3
42 Shonte Ojeda  Eagles YG 19:53.0   42 Leonardo Perez McFarland YB 15:53.7
43 Lena Del Rojo CGE YG 20:03.3   43 Tyler Rodgers Wildcats YB